bustimes.org

S4 - Oxford - Banbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Banbury - Oxford

Banbury Bus Station (Bay) 05:55 06:30 06:35 06:35 07:10 07:35 07:35 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 19:00 19:00 20:15 20:15 21:45 21:45
Banbury, opp Calthorpe Street 05:57 06:32 06:37 06:37 07:14 07:37 07:37 08:48 08:48 08:49 09:49 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:49 11:48 11:48 11:49 12:48 12:49 12:48 13:49 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:49 15:48 15:48 15:49 16:48 16:48 16:49 17:48 17:48 17:49 19:03 19:03 20:18 20:18 21:48 21:48
Banbury, adj Dashwood Road 05:57 06:33 06:37 06:37 07:15 07:37 07:37 08:49 08:49 08:50 09:50 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:50 11:49 11:49 11:50 12:49 12:50 12:49 13:50 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:50 15:49 15:49 15:51 16:49 16:49 16:51 17:49 17:49 17:51 19:04 19:04 20:19 20:19 21:49 21:49
Calthorpe, o/s Horton Hospital 05:59 06:35 06:39 06:39 07:18 07:39 07:39 08:52 08:52 08:53 09:53 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:53 11:52 11:52 11:53 12:52 12:53 12:52 13:53 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:53 15:52 15:52 15:54 16:52 16:52 16:54 17:52 17:52 17:54 19:06 19:06 20:21 20:21 21:51 21:51
Calthorpe, opp Grange Road 05:59 06:35 06:39 06:39 07:18 07:39 07:39 08:52 08:52 08:53 09:53 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:53 11:52 11:52 11:53 12:52 12:53 12:52 13:53 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:53 15:52 15:52 15:54 16:52 16:52 16:54 17:52 17:52 17:54 19:06 19:06 20:21 20:21 21:51 21:51
Easington, adj Ashridge Close 06:00 06:36 06:40 06:40 07:19 07:40 07:40 08:53 08:53 08:54 09:54 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:54 11:53 11:53 11:54 12:53 12:54 12:53 13:54 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:54 15:53 15:53 15:55 16:53 16:53 16:55 17:53 17:53 17:55 19:07 19:07 20:22 20:22 21:52 21:52
Bodicote, opp Broad Gap 06:01 06:37 06:41 06:41 07:21 07:41 07:41 08:55 08:55 08:56 09:56 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:56 11:55 11:55 11:56 12:55 12:56 12:55 13:56 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:56 15:55 15:55 15:57 16:55 16:55 16:57 17:55 17:55 17:57 19:09 19:09 20:24 20:24 21:54 21:54
Bodicote, opp Weeping Cross 06:02 06:38 06:42 06:42 07:21 07:42 07:42 08:55 08:55 08:56 09:56 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:56 11:55 11:55 11:56 12:55 12:56 12:55 13:56 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:56 15:55 15:55 15:57 16:55 16:55 16:57 17:55 17:55 17:57 19:09 19:09 20:24 20:24 21:54 21:54
Twyford Grove (adj) 06:04 06:40 06:44 06:44 07:24 07:44 07:44 08:58 08:58 08:59 09:59 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 10:59 11:58 11:58 11:59 12:58 12:59 12:58 13:59 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:59 15:58 15:58 16:00 16:58 16:58 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:00 19:12 19:12 20:27 20:27 21:57 21:57
Twyford Gardens (adj) 06:05 06:41 06:45 06:45 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:59 08:59 09:00 10:00 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:00 11:59 11:59 12:00 12:59 13:00 12:59 14:00 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:00 15:59 15:59 16:01 16:59 16:59 17:01 17:59 17:59 18:01 19:13 19:13 20:28 20:28 21:58 21:58
Adderbury, adj The Rise 06:05 06:41 06:45 06:45 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:59 08:59 09:00 10:00 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:00 11:59 11:59 12:00 12:59 13:00 12:59 14:00 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:00 15:59 15:59 16:01 16:59 16:59 17:01 17:59 17:59 18:01 19:13 19:13 20:28 20:28 21:58 21:58
Adderbury, opp Green Farm 06:06 06:42 06:46 06:46 07:26 07:46 07:46 09:00 09:00 09:01 10:01 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:01 12:00 12:00 12:01 13:00 13:01 13:00 14:01 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:01 16:00 16:00 16:02 17:00 17:00 17:02 18:00 18:00 18:02 19:14 19:14 20:29 20:29 21:59 21:59
W Adderbury, o/s Old Post Office 06:08 06:44 06:48 06:48 07:28 07:48 07:48 09:02 09:02 09:03 10:03 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:03 12:02 12:02 12:03 13:02 13:03 13:02 14:03 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:03 16:02 16:02 16:04 17:02 17:02 17:04 18:02 18:02 18:04 19:16 19:16 20:31 20:31 22:01 22:01
W Adderbury Oak Tree (S-bound) 06:08 06:45 06:48 06:48 07:29 07:48 07:48 09:03 09:03 09:04 10:04 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:04 12:03 12:03 12:04 13:03 13:04 13:03 14:04 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:04 16:03 16:03 16:05 17:03 17:03 17:05 18:03 18:03 18:05 19:17 19:17 20:32 20:32 22:02 22:02
Deddington, adj The Leyes 06:14 06:51 06:54 06:54 07:35 07:54 07:54 09:09 09:09 09:10 10:10 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:10 12:09 12:09 12:10 13:09 13:10 13:09 14:10 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:10 16:09 16:09 16:11 17:09 17:09 17:11 18:09 18:09 18:11 19:23 19:23 20:38 20:38 22:08 22:08
Deddington, opp Library 06:14 06:51 06:54 06:54 07:35 07:54 07:54 09:09 09:09 09:10 10:10 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:10 12:09 12:09 12:10 13:09 13:10 13:09 14:10 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:10 16:09 16:09 16:11 17:09 17:09 17:11 18:09 18:09 18:11 19:23 19:23 20:38 20:38 22:08 22:08
Deddington, o/s Market Place Post Office 06:15 06:52 06:55 06:55 07:36 07:55 07:55 09:10 09:10 09:11 10:11 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:11 12:10 12:10 12:11 13:10 13:11 13:10 14:11 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:11 16:10 16:10 16:12 17:10 17:10 17:12 18:10 18:10 18:12 19:24 19:24 20:39 20:39 22:09 22:09
Deddington Manor (opp) 06:15 06:52 06:55 06:55 07:36 07:55 07:55 09:10 09:10 09:11 10:11 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:11 12:10 12:10 12:11 13:10 13:11 13:10 14:11 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:11 16:10 16:10 16:12 17:10 17:10 17:12 18:10 18:10 18:12 19:24 19:24 20:39 20:39 22:09 22:09
N Aston North Aston Turn (S-bound) 06:18 06:56 06:58 06:58 07:40 07:58 07:58 09:13 09:13 09:14 10:14 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:14 12:13 12:13 12:14 13:13 13:14 13:13 14:14 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:14 16:13 16:13 16:15 17:13 17:13 17:15 18:13 18:13 18:15 19:27 19:27 20:42 20:42 22:12 22:12
Steeple Aston, o/s The Red Lion 06:23 07:01 07:03 07:03 07:45 08:03 08:03 09:18 09:18 09:19 10:19 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:19 12:18 12:18 12:19 13:18 13:19 13:18 14:19 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:19 16:18 16:18 16:20 17:18 17:18 17:20 18:18 18:18 18:20 19:31 19:31 20:46 20:46 22:16 22:16
Steeple Aston, o/s Post Office 06:24 07:02 07:04 07:04 07:46 08:04 08:04 09:19 09:19 09:20 10:20 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:20 12:19 12:19 12:20 13:19 13:20 13:19 14:20 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:20 16:19 16:19 16:21 17:19 17:19 17:21 18:19 18:19 18:21 19:32 19:32 20:47 20:47 22:17 22:17
Steeple Aston, adj Nizewell Head 06:24 07:02 07:04 07:04 07:46 08:04 08:04 09:19 09:19 09:20 10:20 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:20 12:19 12:19 12:20 13:19 13:20 13:19 14:20 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:20 16:19 16:19 16:21 17:19 17:19 17:21 18:19 18:19 18:21 19:32 19:32 20:47 20:47 22:17 22:17
Steeple Aston Heyford Bridge (S-bound) 06:25 07:03 07:05 07:05 07:47 08:05 08:05 09:20 09:20 09:21 10:21 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:21 12:20 12:20 12:21 13:20 13:21 13:20 14:21 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:21 16:20 16:20 16:22 17:20 17:20 17:22 18:20 18:20 18:22 19:33 19:33 20:48 20:48 22:18 22:18
Rousham, opp Park Farm 06:26 07:04 07:06 07:06 07:48 08:06 08:06 09:21 09:21 09:22 10:22 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:22 12:21 12:21 12:22 13:21 13:22 13:21 14:22 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:22 16:21 16:21 16:23 17:21 17:21 17:23 18:21 18:21 18:23 19:34 19:34 20:49 20:49 22:19 22:19
Tackley Rousham Road (SE-bound) 06:32 07:11 07:12 07:12 07:55 08:12 08:12 09:27 09:27 09:28 10:28 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:28 12:27 12:27 12:28 13:27 13:28 13:27 14:28 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:28 16:27 16:27 16:29 17:27 17:27 17:29 18:27 18:27 18:29 19:40 19:40 20:55 20:55 22:25 22:25
Tackley, adj Nethercote Road 06:33 07:11 07:13 07:13 07:55 08:13 08:13 09:28 09:28 09:29 10:29 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:29 12:28 12:28 12:29 13:28 13:29 13:28 14:29 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:29 16:28 16:28 16:30 17:28 17:28 17:30 18:28 18:28 18:30 19:41 19:41 20:56 20:56 22:26 22:26
Tackley, o/s Village Hall 06:33 07:12 07:13 07:13 07:56 08:13 08:13 09:28 09:28 09:29 10:29 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:29 12:28 12:28 12:29 13:28 13:29 13:28 14:29 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:29 16:28 16:28 16:30 17:28 17:28 17:30 18:28 18:28 18:30 19:41 19:41 20:56 20:56 22:26 22:26
Tackley, opp The Green 06:34 07:13 07:14 07:14 07:57 08:14 08:14 09:29 09:29 09:30 10:30 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:30 12:29 12:29 12:30 13:29 13:30 13:29 14:30 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:30 16:29 16:29 16:31 17:29 17:29 17:31 18:29 18:29 18:31 19:42 19:42 20:57 20:57 22:27 22:27
Tackley, opp Sturdys Castle 06:35 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:59 08:15 08:15 09:30 09:30 09:31 10:31 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:31 12:30 12:30 12:31 13:30 13:31 13:30 14:31 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:31 16:30 16:30 16:32 17:30 17:30 17:32 18:30 18:30 18:32 19:43 19:43 20:58 20:58 22:28 22:28
Bunkers Hill Turn (adj) 06:38 07:17 07:18 07:18 08:01 08:18 08:18 09:33 09:33 09:34 10:34 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:34 12:33 12:33 12:34 13:33 13:34 13:33 14:34 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:34 16:33 16:33 16:35 17:33 17:33 17:35 18:33 18:33 18:35 19:46 19:46 21:01 21:01 22:31 22:31
Shipton on Cherwell Turn (o/s) 06:39 07:19 07:19 07:19 08:03 08:19 08:19 09:34 09:34 09:35 10:35 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:35 12:34 12:34 12:35 13:34 13:35 13:34 14:35 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 15:35 16:34 16:34 16:36 17:34 17:34 17:36 18:34 18:34 18:36 19:47 19:47 21:02 21:02 22:32 22:32
Thrupp Turn (adj) 06:40 07:21 07:20 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:20 09:35 09:35 09:36 10:36 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:36 12:35 12:35 12:36 13:35 13:36 13:35 14:36 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 15:36 16:35 16:35 16:37 17:35 17:35 17:37 18:35 18:35 18:37 19:48 19:48 21:03 21:03 22:33 22:33
Kidlington, opp Langford Lane 06:41 07:22 07:21 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:21 09:36 09:36 09:37 10:37 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:37 12:36 12:36 12:37 13:36 13:37 13:36 14:37 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:37 16:36 16:36 16:38 17:36 17:36 17:38 18:36 18:36 18:38 19:49 19:49 21:04 21:04 22:34 22:34
Kidlington, adj The Moors Turn 06:42 07:23 07:22 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:22 09:37 09:37 09:38 10:38 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:38 12:37 12:37 12:38 13:37 13:38 13:37 14:38 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:38 16:37 16:37 16:39 17:37 17:37 17:39 18:37 18:37 18:39 19:49 19:49 21:04 21:04 22:34 22:34
Kidlington, opp Lyne Road Turn 06:42 07:23 07:22 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:22 09:37 09:37 09:38 10:38 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:38 12:37 12:37 12:38 13:37 13:38 13:37 14:38 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:38 16:37 16:37 16:39 17:37 17:37 17:39 18:37 18:37 18:39 19:50 19:50 21:05 21:05 22:35 22:35
Kidlington, opp Cots Green 06:43 07:24 07:23 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:23 09:38 09:38 09:39 10:39 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:39 12:38 12:38 12:39 13:38 13:39 13:38 14:39 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:39 16:38 16:38 16:40 17:38 17:38 17:40 18:38 18:38 18:40 19:50 19:50 21:05 21:05 22:35 22:35
Kidlington, o/s Cherwell Court 06:43 07:24 07:23 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:23 09:38 09:38 09:39 10:39 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:39 12:38 12:38 12:39 13:38 13:39 13:38 14:39 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:39 16:38 16:38 16:40 17:38 17:38 17:40 18:38 18:38 18:40 19:50 19:50 21:05 21:05 22:35 22:35
Kidlington, o/s The Black Horse 06:44 07:25 07:24 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:24 09:39 09:39 09:40 10:40 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:40 12:39 12:39 12:40 13:39 13:40 13:39 14:40 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:40 16:39 16:39 16:41 17:39 17:39 17:41 18:39 18:39 18:41 19:51 19:51 21:06 21:06 22:36 22:36
Kidlington, opp Exeter Hall 06:44 07:25 07:24 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:24 09:39 09:39 09:40 10:40 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:40 12:39 12:39 12:40 13:39 13:40 13:39 14:40 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:40 16:39 16:39 16:41 17:39 17:39 17:41 18:39 18:39 18:41 19:51 19:51 21:06 21:06 22:36 22:36
Kidlington, opp Churchill Road 06:45 07:27 07:25 07:25 08:11 08:25 08:25 09:40 09:40 09:41 10:41 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:41 12:40 12:40 12:41 13:40 13:41 13:40 14:41 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 15:41 16:40 16:40 16:42 17:40 17:40 17:42 18:40 18:40 18:42 19:52 19:52 21:07 21:07 22:37 22:37
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 06:46 07:28 07:26 07:26 08:12 08:26 08:26 09:41 09:41 09:42 10:42 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:42 12:41 12:41 12:42 13:41 13:42 13:41 14:42 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 15:42 16:41 16:41 16:43 17:41 17:41 17:43 18:41 18:41 18:43 19:53 19:53 21:08 21:08 22:38 22:38
Garden City (S-bound) 06:47 07:29 07:27 07:27 08:13 08:27 08:27 09:42 09:42 09:43 10:43 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:43 12:42 12:42 12:43 13:42 13:43 13:42 14:43 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 15:43 16:42 16:42 16:44 17:42 17:42 17:44 18:42 18:42 18:44 19:54 19:54 21:09 21:09 22:39 22:39
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop D) 06:48 07:32 07:29 07:29 08:16 08:29 08:29 09:44 09:44 09:45 10:45 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 11:45 12:44 12:44 12:45 13:44 13:45 13:44 14:45 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 15:45 16:44 16:44 16:45 17:44 17:44 17:45 18:44 18:44 18:45 19:55 19:55 21:10 21:10 22:40 22:40
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 06:50 07:34 07:31 07:31 08:18 08:31 08:31 09:46 09:46 09:47 10:47 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:47 12:46 12:46 12:47 13:46 13:47 13:46 14:47 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 15:47 16:46 16:46 16:47 17:46 17:46 17:47 18:46 18:46 18:47 19:57 19:57 21:12 21:12 22:42 22:42
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 06:51 07:35 07:31 07:31 08:19 08:31 08:31 09:47 09:47 09:48 10:48 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:48 12:47 12:47 12:48 13:47 13:48 13:47 14:48 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:48 16:47 16:47 16:48 17:47 17:47 17:48 18:47 18:47 18:48 19:58 19:58 21:13 21:13 22:43 22:43
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 06:51 07:36 07:32 07:32 08:20 08:32 08:32 09:47 09:47 09:48 10:48 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:48 12:47 12:47 12:48 13:47 13:48 13:47 14:48 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:48 16:47 16:47 16:48 17:47 17:47 17:48 18:47 18:47 18:48 19:58 19:58 21:13 21:13 22:43 22:43
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 06:52 07:37 07:32 07:32 08:21 08:32 08:32 09:48 09:48 09:49 10:49 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:49 12:48 12:48 12:49 13:48 13:49 13:48 14:49 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:49 16:48 16:48 16:49 17:48 17:48 17:49 18:48 18:48 18:49 19:59 19:59 21:14 21:14 22:44 22:44
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 06:52 07:38 07:33 07:33 08:22 08:33 08:33 09:49 09:49 09:50 10:50 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:50 12:49 12:49 12:50 13:49 13:50 13:49 14:50 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 15:50 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 19:59 19:59 21:14 21:14 22:44 22:44
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 06:53 07:39 07:34 07:34 08:23 08:34 08:34 09:50 09:50 09:51 10:51 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:51 12:50 12:50 12:51 13:50 13:51 13:50 14:51 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:51 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 20:00 20:00 21:15 21:15 22:45 22:45
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 06:54 07:40 07:35 07:35 08:24 08:35 08:35 09:51 09:51 09:52 10:52 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:52 12:51 12:51 12:52 13:51 13:52 13:51 14:52 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 15:52 16:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 20:01 20:01 21:16 21:16 22:46 22:46
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 06:54 07:41 07:36 07:36 08:25 08:36 08:36 09:52 09:52 09:53 10:53 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:53 12:52 12:52 12:53 13:52 13:53 13:52 14:53 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 15:53 16:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 20:01 20:01 21:16 21:16 22:46 22:46
Oxford, opp Lathbury Road east 06:55 07:44 07:37 07:37 08:28 08:37 08:37 09:53 09:53 09:54 10:54 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:54 12:53 12:53 12:54 13:53 13:54 13:53 14:54 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:54 16:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 20:02 20:02 21:17 21:17 22:47 22:47
Oxford Linton Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:46 07:38 07:38 08:30 08:38 08:38 09:54 09:54 09:55 10:55 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:55 12:54 12:54 12:55 13:54 13:55 13:54 14:55 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 15:55 16:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 18:54 20:03 20:03 21:18 21:18 22:48 22:48
Oxford, opp St Margarets Road east 06:57 07:47 07:39 07:39 08:31 08:39 08:39 09:55 09:55 09:56 10:56 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:56 12:55 12:55 12:56 13:55 13:56 13:55 14:56 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:56 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 20:04 20:04 21:19 21:19 22:49 22:49
Oxford, adj Park Town 06:58 07:50 07:40 07:40 08:34 08:40 08:40 09:56 09:56 09:57 10:57 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:57 12:56 12:56 12:57 13:56 13:57 13:56 14:57 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 15:57 16:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 20:05 20:05 21:20 21:20 22:50 22:50
Oxford, opp Bevington Road 06:59 07:52 07:42 07:42 08:36 08:42 08:42 09:58 09:58 09:59 10:59 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:59 12:58 12:58 12:59 13:58 13:59 13:58 14:59 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 15:59 16:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 20:06 20:06 21:21 21:21 22:51 22:51
Oxford, adj Keble Road 07:00 07:56 07:43 07:43 08:40 08:43 08:43 09:59 09:59 10:00 11:00 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:00 12:59 12:59 13:00 13:59 14:00 13:59 15:00 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:00 16:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:08 20:08 21:23 21:23 22:53 22:53
Oxford Magdalen Street East (Stop C6) 07:02 08:00 07:46 07:46 08:44 08:46 08:46 10:02 10:02 10:03 11:03 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:03 13:02 13:02 13:03 14:02 14:03 14:02 15:03 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 16:03 17:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 19:02 20:10 20:10 21:25 21:25 22:55 22:55
Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month.

Oxford - Banbury

Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C3) 07:10 08:10 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 20:30 20:30 21:45 21:45 23:15 23:15
Oxford, opp Keble Road 07:11 08:11 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 19:16 20:31 20:31 21:46 21:46 23:16 23:16
Oxford, adj Bevington Road 07:12 08:12 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:18 15:17 16:18 16:17 16:17 17:18 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:18 19:17 19:17 19:17 20:32 20:32 21:47 21:47 23:17 23:17
Oxford, opp Park Town 07:13 08:14 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 18:18 18:18 18:19 19:18 19:18 19:18 20:33 20:33 21:48 21:48 23:18 23:18
Oxford, adj St Margarets Road east 07:14 08:14 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:20 15:19 16:20 16:19 16:19 17:20 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 18:20 19:19 19:19 19:19 20:34 20:34 21:49 21:49 23:19 23:19
Oxford Linton Road (N-bound) 07:15 08:15 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:21 15:20 16:21 16:20 16:20 17:21 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:21 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:35 20:35 21:50 21:50 23:20 23:20
Oxford, adj Lathbury Road east 07:15 08:16 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:22 15:21 16:22 16:21 16:21 17:22 17:21 17:21 18:20 18:20 18:22 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:35 20:35 21:50 21:50 23:20 23:20
Summertown Shops (Stop B) 07:17 08:18 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:24 15:23 16:24 16:23 16:23 17:24 17:23 17:23 18:22 18:22 18:24 19:22 19:22 19:22 20:37 20:37 21:52 21:52 23:22 23:22
Summertown, adj South Parade east 07:17 08:18 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:24 15:23 16:24 16:23 16:23 17:24 17:23 17:23 18:22 18:22 18:24 19:22 19:22 19:22 20:37 20:37 21:52 21:52 23:22 23:22
Summertown, opp Hamilton Road 07:18 08:19 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:25 15:24 16:25 16:24 16:24 17:25 17:24 17:24 18:23 18:23 18:25 19:23 19:23 19:23 20:38 20:38 21:53 21:53 23:23 23:23
Summertown, adj Squitchey Lane east 07:18 08:19 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:25 15:24 16:25 16:24 16:24 17:25 17:24 17:24 18:23 18:23 18:25 19:23 19:23 19:23 20:38 20:38 21:53 21:53 23:23 23:23
Summertown, adj Upland Park Road 07:19 08:20 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:26 15:25 16:26 16:25 16:25 17:26 17:25 17:25 18:24 18:24 18:26 19:24 19:24 19:24 20:39 20:39 21:54 21:54 23:24 23:24
Cutteslowe, opp Harefields 07:20 08:21 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:27 15:26 16:27 16:26 16:26 17:27 17:26 17:26 18:25 18:25 18:27 19:25 19:25 19:25 20:40 20:40 21:55 21:55 23:25 23:25
Cutteslowe, adj Five Mile Drive 07:20 08:21 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:28 15:26 16:28 16:26 16:26 17:28 17:26 17:26 18:25 18:25 18:28 19:25 19:25 19:25 20:40 20:40 21:55 21:55 23:25 23:25
Cutteslowe, o/s Jordan Hill 07:21 08:22 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:29 15:27 16:29 16:27 16:27 17:29 17:27 17:27 18:26 18:26 18:29 19:26 19:26 19:26 20:41 20:41 21:56 21:56 23:26 23:26
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop E) 07:23 08:24 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:31 15:29 16:31 16:29 16:29 17:31 17:29 17:29 18:28 18:28 18:31 19:28 19:28 19:28 20:42 20:42 21:57 21:57 23:27 23:27
Garden City (N-bound) 07:25 08:26 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:33 15:31 16:33 16:31 16:31 17:33 17:31 17:31 18:30 18:30 18:33 19:30 19:30 19:30 20:44 20:44 21:59 21:59 23:29 23:29
Kidlington, opp Fairfax Road 07:25 08:27 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:33 15:31 16:33 16:31 16:31 17:33 17:31 17:31 18:30 18:30 18:33 19:30 19:30 19:30 20:44 20:44 21:59 21:59 23:29 23:29
Kidlington Gosford Hill (N-bound) 07:26 08:27 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:34 15:32 16:34 16:32 16:32 17:34 17:32 17:32 18:31 18:31 18:34 19:31 19:31 19:31 20:45 20:45 22:00 22:00 23:30 23:30
Kidlington, adj Churchill Road 07:27 08:29 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:35 15:33 16:35 16:33 16:33 17:35 17:33 17:33 18:32 18:32 18:35 19:32 19:32 19:32 20:46 20:46 22:01 22:01 23:31 23:31
Kidlington, o/s Exeter Hall 07:27 08:29 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:36 15:33 16:36 16:33 16:33 17:36 17:33 17:33 18:32 18:32 18:36 19:32 19:32 19:32 20:47 20:47 22:02 22:02 23:32 23:32
Kidlington, opp The Black Horse 07:29 08:31 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:38 15:35 16:38 16:35 16:35 17:38 17:35 17:35 18:34 18:34 18:38 19:34 19:34 19:34 20:48 20:48 22:03 22:03 23:33 23:33
Kidlington, opp Cherwell Court 07:29 08:31 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:38 15:35 16:38 16:35 16:35 17:38 17:35 17:35 18:34 18:34 18:38 19:34 19:34 19:34 20:48 20:48 22:03 22:03 23:33 23:33
Kidlington, adj Cots Green 07:29 08:31 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:38 15:35 16:38 16:35 16:35 17:38 17:35 17:35 18:34 18:34 18:38 19:34 19:34 19:34 20:48 20:48 22:03 22:03 23:33 23:33
Kidlington, opp The Moors Turn 07:29 08:31 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:38 15:35 16:38 16:35 16:35 17:38 17:35 17:35 18:34 18:34 18:38 19:34 19:34 19:34 20:48 20:48 22:03 22:03 23:33 23:33
Kidlington, adj Langford Lane 07:30 08:32 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:39 15:36 16:39 16:36 16:36 17:39 17:36 17:36 18:35 18:35 18:39 19:35 19:35 19:35 20:49 20:49 22:04 22:04 23:34 23:34
Thrupp Turn (opp) 07:30 08:33 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:40 15:37 16:40 16:37 16:37 17:40 17:37 17:37 18:36 18:36 18:40 19:36 19:36 19:36 20:49 20:49 22:04 22:04 23:34 23:34
Shipton on Cherwell Turn (opp) 07:32 08:35 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:42 15:39 16:42 16:39 16:39 17:42 17:39 17:39 18:38 18:38 18:42 19:38 19:38 19:38 20:51 20:51 22:06 22:06 23:36 23:36
Bunkers Hill Turn (opp) 07:33 08:36 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:43 15:40 16:43 16:40 16:40 17:43 17:40 17:40 18:39 18:39 18:43 19:39 19:39 19:39 20:52 20:52 22:07 22:07 23:37 23:37
Tackley, o/s Sturdys Castle 07:36 08:39 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:46 15:43 16:46 16:43 16:43 17:46 17:43 17:43 18:42 18:42 18:46 19:42 19:42 19:42 20:55 20:55 22:10 22:10 23:40 23:40
Tackley, o/s The Green 07:40 08:43 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:49 15:46 16:49 16:46 16:46 17:49 17:46 17:46 18:45 18:45 18:49 19:45 19:45 19:45 20:58 20:58 22:13 22:13 23:43 23:43
Tackley, opp Village Hall 07:40 08:43 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:49 15:46 16:49 16:46 16:46 17:49 17:46 17:46 18:45 18:45 18:49 19:45 19:45 19:45 20:58 20:58 22:13 22:13 23:43 23:43
Tackley, opp Nethercote Road 07:41 08:44 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:50 15:47 16:50 16:47 16:47 17:50 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45 18:50 19:45 19:45 19:45 20:58 20:58 22:13 22:13 23:43 23:43
Tackley Rousham Road (NW-bound) 07:41 08:44 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:50 15:47 16:50 16:47 16:47 17:50 17:47 17:47 18:46 18:46 18:50 19:46 19:46 19:46 20:59 20:59 22:14 22:14 23:44 23:44
Rousham, o/s Park Farm 07:48 08:51 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:57 15:54 16:57 16:54 16:54 17:57 17:54 17:54 18:52 18:52 18:57 19:52 19:52 19:52 21:04 21:04 22:19 22:19 23:49 23:49
Steeple Aston Heyford Bridge (N-bound) 07:50 08:53 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:58 15:55 16:58 16:55 16:55 17:58 17:55 17:55 18:53 18:53 18:58 19:53 19:53 19:53 21:05 21:05 22:20 22:20 23:50 23:50
Steeple Aston, opp Nizewell Head 07:51 08:54 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:59 15:56 16:59 16:56 16:56 17:59 17:56 17:56 18:54 18:54 18:59 19:54 19:54 19:54 21:06 21:06 22:21 22:21 23:51 23:51
Steeple Aston, opp Post Office 07:52 07:59 07:59 08:55 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 16:00 15:57 17:00 16:57 16:57 18:00 17:57 17:57 18:55 18:55 19:00 19:55 19:55 19:55 21:07 21:07 22:22 22:22 23:52 23:52
Steeple Aston, opp The Red Lion 07:52 07:59 07:59 08:55 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 16:00 15:57 17:00 16:57 16:57 18:00 17:57 17:57 18:55 18:55 19:00 19:55 19:55 19:55 21:07 21:07 22:22 22:22 23:52 23:52
N Aston North Aston Turn (N-bound) 07:58 08:04 08:04 09:02 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:06 16:03 17:06 17:03 17:03 18:06 18:03 18:03 19:01 19:01 19:06 20:01 20:01 20:01 21:12 21:12 22:27 22:27 23:57 23:57
Deddington Manor (o/s) 08:02 08:08 08:08 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:10 16:07 17:10 17:07 17:07 18:10 18:07 18:07 19:05 19:05 19:10 20:05 20:05 20:05 21:16 21:16 22:31 22:31 00:01 00:01
Deddington, opp Market Place Post Office 06:02 07:04 07:04 07:04 08:03 08:09 08:09 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:11 16:08 17:11 17:08 17:08 18:11 18:08 18:08 19:06 19:06 19:11 20:06 20:06 20:06 21:17 21:17 22:32 22:32 00:02 00:02
Deddington, opp The Leyes 06:02 07:04 07:04 07:04 08:03 08:09 08:09 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:11 16:08 17:11 17:08 17:08 18:11 18:08 18:08 19:06 19:06 19:11 20:06 20:06 20:06 21:17 21:17 22:32 22:32 00:02 00:02
W Adderbury Oak Tree (N-bound) 06:06 07:09 07:09 07:09 08:08 08:14 08:14 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:16 16:13 17:16 17:13 17:13 18:16 18:13 18:13 19:10 19:10 19:15 20:10 20:10 20:10 21:21 21:21 22:36 22:36 00:06 00:06
W Adderbury, opp Old Post Office 06:07 07:10 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:15 08:15 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:17 16:14 17:17 17:14 17:14 18:17 18:14 18:14 19:11 19:11 19:16 20:11 20:11 20:11 21:22 21:22 22:37 22:37 00:07 00:07
Adderbury, adj Methodist Church 06:08 07:11 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:16 08:16 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:18 16:15 17:18 17:15 17:15 18:18 18:15 18:15 19:12 19:12 19:17 20:12 20:12 20:12 21:23 21:23 22:38 22:38 00:08 00:08
Adderbury, opp The Rise 06:09 07:12 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:17 08:17 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:19 16:16 17:19 17:16 17:16 18:19 18:16 18:16 19:13 19:13 19:18 20:13 20:13 20:13 21:24 21:24 22:39 22:39 00:09 00:09
Twyford Gardens (opp) 06:10 07:13 07:13 07:13 08:14 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:21 16:18 17:21 17:18 17:18 18:21 18:18 18:18 19:14 19:14 19:19 20:14 20:14 20:14 21:25 21:25 22:40 22:40 00:10 00:10
Twyford Grove (opp) 06:10 07:13 07:13 07:13 08:14 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:21 16:18 17:21 17:18 17:18 18:21 18:18 18:18 19:14 19:14 19:19 20:14 20:14 20:14 21:25 21:25 22:40 22:40 00:10 00:10
Bodicote, adj Weeping Cross 06:13 07:16 07:16 07:16 08:17 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:24 16:21 17:24 17:21 17:21 18:24 18:21 18:21 19:16 19:16 19:21 20:16 20:16 20:16 21:27 21:27 22:42 22:42 00:12 00:12
Bodicote, adj Broad Gap 06:13 07:17 07:17 07:17 08:18 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:25 16:22 17:25 17:21 17:21 18:25 18:21 18:21 19:16 19:16 19:21 20:16 20:16 20:16 21:27 21:27 22:42 22:42 00:12 00:12
Bodicote Park End Close (NW-bound) 06:14 07:17 07:17 07:17 08:18 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:25 16:22 17:25 17:22 17:22 18:25 18:22 18:22 19:16 19:16 19:21 20:16 20:16 20:16 21:27 21:27 22:42 22:42 00:12 00:12
Easington, opp Ashridge Close 06:15 07:19 07:19 07:19 08:20 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:27 16:24 17:27 17:23 17:23 18:27 18:23 18:23 19:17 19:17 19:22 20:17 20:17 20:17 21:28 21:28 22:43 22:43 00:13 00:13
Calthorpe, adj Grange Road 06:16 07:20 07:20 07:20 08:21 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:28 16:25 17:28 17:24 17:24 18:28 18:24 18:24 19:18 19:18 19:23 20:18 20:18 20:18 21:29 21:29 22:44 22:44 00:14 00:14
Calthorpe, opp Horton Hospital 06:17 07:21 07:21 07:21 08:22 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:29 16:26 17:29 17:25 17:25 18:29 18:25 18:25 19:19 19:19 19:24 20:19 20:19 20:19 21:30 21:30 22:45 22:45 00:15 00:15
Banbury, opp Dashwood Road 06:19 07:23 07:23 07:23 08:26 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:31 16:28 17:31 17:26 17:26 18:31 18:26 18:26 19:20 19:20 19:25 20:20 20:20 20:20 21:31 21:31 22:46 22:46 00:16 00:16
Banbury High Street (NE-bound) 06:21 07:26 07:26 07:26 08:29 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:34 16:31 17:34 17:28 17:28 18:34 18:28 18:28 19:21 19:21 19:26 20:21 20:21 20:21 21:32 21:32 22:47 22:47 00:17 00:17
Banbury George Street (E-bound) 06:22 07:27 07:27 07:27 08:31 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:35 16:32 17:35 17:29 17:29 18:35 18:29 18:29 19:22 19:22 19:27 20:22 20:22 20:22 21:33 21:33 22:48 22:48 00:18 00:18
Banbury Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:25 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:38 16:35 17:38 17:31 17:31 18:38 18:31 18:31 19:24 19:24 19:29 20:24 20:24 20:24 21:35 21:35 22:50 22:50 00:20 00:20
Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month. Does not run Deddington Farmers Market Days, normally 4th Sat of month.

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 23 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire