bustimes.org

S4 - St Albans City Rail Stn to Cottonmill Circular

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 07:29 08:09 then every 30 minutes until 17:49
St Albans, opp Alban City School 07:33 08:13 17:53
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 4) 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:25 16:25 17:15 17:55
St Albans, opp Town Hall 06:55 07:36 08:16 08:51 09:26 16:26 17:16 17:56
St Albans The Peahen PH (Stop B) 06:56 07:36 08:17 08:52 09:27 16:27 17:17 17:57
St Albans, opp Cottonmill Crescent 06:59 07:40 08:22 08:57 09:32 16:32 17:22 18:02
Cottonmill, nr Mentmore Road 07:01 07:42 08:24 08:59 09:34 16:34 17:24 18:04
Cottonmill, nr Monks Close 07:02 07:43 08:25 09:00 09:35 16:35 17:25 18:05
Cottonmill Abbots Avenue (SW-bound) 07:02 07:43 08:26 09:01 09:36 16:36 17:26 18:06
Cottonmill Trumpington Drive (N-bound) 07:04 07:45 08:28 09:03 09:38 16:38 17:28 18:08
Cottonmill, opp Pemberton Close 07:04 07:45 08:28 09:03 09:38 16:38 17:28 18:08
Cottonmill, opp Maynard Drive 07:06 07:47 08:30 09:05 09:40 16:40 17:30 18:10
Cottonmill Wilshere Avenue (N-bound) 07:07 07:48 08:31 09:06 09:41 16:41 17:31 18:11
Cottonmill Griffiths Way (NW-bound) 07:07 07:48 08:31 09:06 09:41 16:41 17:31 18:11
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop B) 07:09 07:50 08:33 09:08 09:43 16:43 17:33 18:13
St Albans, opp Belmont Hill 07:10 07:51 08:35 09:10 09:44 16:44 17:34 18:14
St Albans, nr Abbey 07:11 07:52 08:36 09:11 09:45 16:45 17:35 18:15
St Albans, nr Town Hall 07:12 07:54 08:38 09:13 09:47 16:47 17:37 18:17
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 11) 07:14 07:56 17:39 18:19
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 14) 08:40 09:15 09:49 16:49
St Albans, nr Alban City School 07:15 07:57 17:40 18:20
St Albans City Railway Station (o/s) 07:19 08:01 17:44 18:24

Timetable data from Redline Buses Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Redline