bustimes.org

S454 - Easington Lane - Fatfield

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Easington Lane - Fatfield

Easington Lane High Street (NW-bound) 07:45
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-Blindy Lane (NW-bound) 07:46
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-Smiths Terrace (NW-bound) 07:47
Hetton-le-Hole Lilywhite Tce-White Gates Dr (NW-bound) 07:48
Hetton-le-Hole Four Lane Ends (NW-bound) 07:49
Hetton-le-Hole North Road (NW-bound) 07:51
Hetton-le-Hole Bedale Street-Langdale Street (S-bound) 07:53
Hetton-le-Hole Mardale Street-Nidderdale Avenue (S-bound) 07:54
Low Moorsley Nidderdale Avenue (W-bound) 07:55
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Eskdale Street (NE-bound) 07:57
Hetton-le-Hole The Crescent (N-bound) 07:59
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (D) 08:02
Hetton-le-Hole Houghton Road-Woodlea Close (N-bound) 08:03
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Cemetery (N-bound) 08:03
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Rd-Broomhill Tce (NW-bound) 08:04
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (NW-bound) 08:04
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Rainton Bank (NW-bound) 08:05
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane East (NE-bound) 08:06
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate Gillas Lane (NW-bound) 08:06
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane-Normandy Crescent (N-bound) 08:07
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane-Holly Avenue (N-bound) 08:07
Houghton-le-Spring Lake Road (W-bound) 08:09
Houghton-Le-Spring (NW-bound) 08:13
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Leyburn Grove (NW-bound) 08:14
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Moorsburn Dr (NW-bound) 08:15
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (N-bound) 08:16
Houghton-le-Spring Blind Lane-Newstead Road (NW-bound) 08:17
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Blind Lane (NW-bound) 08:18
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (NE-bound) 08:18
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (NE-bound) 08:18
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (NE-bound) 08:19
Newbottle Front Street (E-bound) 08:21
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (N-bound) 08:22
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (N-bound) 08:23
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (N-bound) 08:24
Herrington Burn - A182 (NW-bound) 08:25
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (D) 08:27
Fatfield St Robert Of Newminster Catholic School (S-bound) 08:35

Fatfield - Easington Lane

Fatfield St Robert Of Newminster Catholic School (S-bound) 15:27
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (C) 15:35
Herrington Burn - A182 (E-bound) 15:36
Herrington Burn (E-bound) 15:36
Herrington Burn (W-bound) 15:36
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (SE-bound) 15:36
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (S-bound) 15:38
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (S-bound) 15:39
Newbottle Front Street (W-bound) 15:40
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (SW-bound) 15:40
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (SW-bound) 15:41
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (SW-bound) 15:41
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Blind Lane (SE-bound) 15:42
Houghton-le-Spring Blind Lane-Newstead Road (SE-bound) 15:42
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (S-bound) 15:43
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Newburn Cres (SE-bound) 15:44
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Station Rd (SE-bound) 15:45
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 15:46
Houghton-Le-Spring (S-bound) 15:47
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 15:47
Houghton-le-Spring Lake Road (E-bound) 15:49
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane-Holly Avenue (S-bound) 15:51
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane-Burns Avenue North (S-bound) 15:52
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate Gillas Lane (S-bound) 15:52
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane East (SW-bound) 15:53
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (SE-bound) 15:54
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Broomhill (S-bound) 15:55
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Regent Street (S-bound) 15:56
Hetton-le-Hole Houghton Road-Caroline Street (S-bound) 15:57
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (D) 15:58
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Eskdale Street (SW-bound) 16:00
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Kirkdale Street (SW-bound) 16:00
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Weardale Street (SW-bound) 16:01
Low Moorsley York Street (S-bound) 16:02
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Weardale Street (NE-bound) 16:02
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Kirkdale Street (NE-bound) 16:03
Low Moorsley Nidderdale Avenue (E-bound) 16:04
Hetton-le-Hole Mardale Street-Nidderdale Avenue (N-bound) 16:04
Hetton-le-Hole Bedale Street-Allendale Street (N-bound) 16:05
Hetton-le-Hole Springwell Terrace (SE-bound) 16:05
Hetton-le-Hole Four Lane Ends-Lyons Tavern (SE-bound) 16:07
Easington Lane Lilywhite Terrace-Lawson Terrace (SE-bound) 16:08
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-St Michaels Church (SE-bound) 16:08
Easington Lane Jubilee Square (SE-bound) 16:09
Easington Lane High Street (SE-bound) 16:10

JH Coaches