bustimes.org

S457 - Cleadon - Fatfield

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Cleadon - Fatfield

Cleadon Shields Road (S-bound) 07:45
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Mayfield Drive (SW-bound) 07:45
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (W-bound) 07:46
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Marsden Road (W-bound) 07:47
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Bywell Road (W-bound) 07:48
E Boldon Station Road - East Boldon Metro (SW-bound) 07:50
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 07:50
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 07:50
E Boldon Western Terrace-Methodist Church (W-bound) 07:51
W Boldon Western Terrace-Aviemore Road (W-bound) 07:51
W Boldon Addison Road (S-bound) 07:51
W Boldon Addison Road (W-bound) 07:52
W Boldon Hylton Lane (S-bound) 07:52
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (S-bound) 07:55
Downhill Hylton Lane-Bodmin Square (S-bound) 07:56
Downhill Hylton Lane-Bayswater Avenue (S-bound) 07:56
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Hylton Lane (E-bound) 07:58
Hylton Castle Craigavon Road - Washington Road (S-bound) 08:00
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Castle View (S-bound) 08:02
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Lilley Grove (S-bound) 08:02
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-bound) 08:03
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (W-bound) 08:04
Castletown Ringway-Welwyn Close (W-bound) 08:05
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (SE-bound) 08:07
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-bound) 08:10
Barmston Way-Burnhope Road (SW-bound) 08:11
Barmston Village Centre (S-bound) 08:12
Barmston Westerhope Road (SE-bound) 08:13
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (E-bound) 08:13
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (N-bound) 08:14
Barmston Waskerley Road (N-bound) 08:14
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (S-bound) 08:15
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (W-bound) 08:15
Columbia Horsley Road (W-bound) 08:17
Columbia JFK Primary School (SW-bound) 08:18
Columbia The Avenue-Station Road (N-bound) 08:18
Washington Village The Avenue-Park (N-bound) 08:19
Washington Village Village Lane - The Avenue (W-bound) 08:20
Washington Village St Joseph Rc Primary School (W-bound) 08:21
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 08:23
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 08:24
Biddick Academy (W-bound) 08:25
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 08:25
Fatfield St Robert Of Newminster Catholic School (S-bound) 08:30

Fatfield - Cleadon

Fatfield St Robert Of Newminster Catholic School (S-bound) 15:27
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 15:28
Columbia Fatfield Road-Oxclose Road (N-bound) 15:28
Columbia Parkway (NW-bound) 15:28
Washington Village Abbey Road (N-bound) 15:29
Washington Village The Avenue (S-bound) 15:30
Washington Village The Avenue-Park (S-bound) 15:31
Columbia Horsley Road (E-bound) 15:34
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (E-bound) 15:35
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (N-bound) 15:35
Barmston Waskerley Road (N-bound) 15:37
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (S-bound) 15:37
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (W-bound) 15:37
Barmston Westerhope Road (NW-bound) 15:39
Barmston Way-Burnhope Road (NE-bound) 15:40
Barmston Sunderland Highway (E-bound) 15:41
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (E-bound) 15:45
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (NW-bound) 15:52
Castletown Ringway (E-bound) 15:54
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (E-bound) 15:55
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-bound) 15:57
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Ernwill Avenue (N-bound) 15:58
Hylton Castle Craigavon Road - Cranleigh Road (N-bound) 16:02
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Clinic (W-bound) 16:02
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Hylton Lane (NW-bound) 16:02
Downhill Hylton Lane-Council Offices (N-bound) 16:03
Downhill Hylton Lane-Bradshaw Street (N-bound) 16:03
Downhill Hylton Lane-Bodmin Square (NW-bound) 16:03
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (N-bound) 16:04
W Boldon Hylton Lane (N-bound) 16:07
W Boldon St Nicholas Road (S-bound) 16:07
W Boldon West Boldon (E-bound) 16:07
W Boldon Western Terrace-Mill Villas (E-bound) 16:08
W Boldon Western Terrace-Hardie Drive (E-bound) 16:08
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 16:09
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 16:10
E Boldon Station Road-Blacks Corner (NE-bound) 16:10
E Boldon East Boldon Metro (N-bound) 16:11
Cleadon Whitburn Road-The Crescent (E-bound) 16:12
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Underhill Road (E-bound) 16:12
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (E-bound) 16:13
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Whitburn Road (N-bound) 16:14
Cleadon Shields Road (NW-bound) 16:15

JH Coaches