Bus Times

S5 - St Albans : St Peter's Street - Cottonmill Estate (Circular)

A bus service operated by Redline

St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 07:54 then every 30 minutes until 18:40
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 4) 07:15 08:00 08:35 09:10 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:45
St Albans, opp Town Hall 07:16 08:01 08:36 09:11 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:46
St Albans, opp Abbey 07:19 08:04 08:39 09:12 16:42 17:24 18:04 18:49
St Albans, nr Belmont Hill 07:20 08:05 08:40 09:13 16:43 17:25 18:05 18:50
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 07:23 08:08 08:43 09:15 16:45 17:28 18:08 18:53
St Albans Griffiths Way (SE-bound) 07:23 08:08 08:43 09:15 16:45 17:28 18:08 18:53
St Julians Wilshere Avenue (S-bound) 07:24 08:09 08:44 09:16 16:46 17:29 18:09 18:54
St Julians Doggetts Way (S-bound) 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:17 16:47 17:30 18:10 18:55
St Julians Tavistock Avenue (SE-bound) 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:17 16:47 17:30 18:10 18:55
St Julians Watling View (SW-bound) 07:26 08:11 08:46 09:18 16:48 17:31 18:11 18:56
St Julians, o/s Watling View School 07:27 08:12 08:47 09:19 16:49 17:32 18:12 18:57
St Julians, nr Creighton Avenue 07:28 08:13 08:48 09:19 16:49 17:32 18:12 18:57
St Julians, nr Mitchell Close 07:29 08:14 08:49 09:20 16:50 17:33 18:13 18:58
St Julians Holyrood Crescent (N-bound) 07:30 08:16 08:50 09:21 16:51 17:34 18:14 18:59
St Julians Trumpington Drive (N-bound) 07:32 08:18 08:52 09:23 16:53 17:36 18:16 19:01
St Julians, opp Pemberton Close 07:33 08:18 08:52 09:23 16:53 17:36 18:16 19:01
St Julians, opp Maynard Drive 07:34 08:20 08:54 09:25 16:55 17:38 18:18 19:03
St Julians Wilshere Avenue (N-bound) 07:35 08:21 08:55 09:26 16:56 17:39 18:19 19:04
St Albans Griffiths Way (NW-bound) 07:36 08:21 08:55 09:26 16:56 17:39 18:19 19:04
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop B) 07:38 08:23 08:57 09:28 16:58 17:41 18:21 19:06
St Albans, opp Belmont Hill 07:39 08:24 08:58 09:29 16:59 17:42 18:22 19:07
St Albans, nr Abbey 07:40 08:25 08:59 09:30 17:00 17:43 18:23 19:08
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 14) 07:43 08:28 09:03 09:34 17:04 17:47 18:27 19:12
St Albans, nr Alban City School 07:45 18:29
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 07:48 18:32

More information