bustimes.org

S500 - Bus Station - High Street

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Inbound

Berkhamsted, adj Kings Road 07:21 07:21
Berkhamsted, nr Cross Oak Road 07:23 07:23
Berkhamsted, opp Billet Lane 07:25 07:25
Northchurch, adj Durrants Lane 07:27 07:27
Northchurch, nr Darr's Lane 07:30 07:30
Dudswell Lane (opp) 07:31 07:31
Dudswell, nr Hamberlins Lane 07:33 07:33
The Cow Roast Inn (nr) 07:34 07:34
Wigginton, opp Newground Road 07:36 07:36
Wigginton, opp Keepers Lodge 07:38 07:38
Tring, opp Cow Lane 07:39 07:39
Upper Dunsley, nr Tesco 07:41 07:41
Tring Church Square (Stop A) 07:43 07:43
Tring, opp Christchurch Road 07:43 07:43
Tring, opp Miswell Lane 07:44 07:44
Tring, opp St Joseph's 07:45 07:45
Tring, opp Longfield Road 07:46 07:46
Tring, o/s Drayton Manor Lodge 07:47 07:47
Aston Clinton, opp The Crow's Nest PH 07:49 07:49
Aston Clinton, opp Buckland Wharf 07:50 07:50
Aston Clinton, adj Hedley Close 07:52 07:52
Aston Clinton, opp Rising Sun 07:53 07:53
Aston Clinton, opp The Bell 07:55 07:55
Aston Clinton, opp Combined School 07:56 07:56
Aston Clinton, adj Weston Road 07:57 07:57
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (W-bound) 07:58 07:58
Aston Clinton, opp The Vatch 08:00 08:00
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (W-bound) 08:01 08:01
Aylesbury, opp Peugeot Garage 08:02 08:02
Aylesbury, adj Holiday Inn 08:03 08:03
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (W-bound) 08:05 08:05
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (W-bound) 08:06 08:06
Aylesbury, adj Limes Avenue 08:08 08:08
Aylesbury, opp The Plough PH 08:09 08:09
Aylesbury, opp Grecian Street 08:11 08:11
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Cemetery 08:12 08:12
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Tesco 08:14 08:14
Aylesbury Exchange Street (W-bound) 08:15 08:15
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 08:17 08:17
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 08:19 08:19

Outbound

Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Tesco 15:50 15:50
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Cemetery 15:50 15:50
Aylesbury, adj Grecian Street 15:51 15:51
Aylesbury, o/s The Plough PH 15:52 15:52
Aylesbury, opp Limes Avenue 15:53 15:53
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (E-bound) 15:54 15:54
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (E-bound) 15:55 15:55
Aylesbury, opp Holiday Inn 15:55 15:55
Aylesbury, adj Peugeot Garage 15:56 15:56
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (o/s 197) 15:57 15:57
Aston Clinton, adj The Vatch 15:58 15:58
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (E-bound) 15:58 15:58
Aston Clinton, opp Weston Road 15:59 15:59
Aston Clinton, o/s Combined School 16:00 16:00
Aston Clinton, adj The Bell 16:01 16:01
Aston Clinton, adj Rising Sun 16:02 16:02
Aston Clinton, opp Hedley Close 16:03 16:03
Aston Clinton, adj Buckland Wharf 16:04 16:04
Aston Clinton, o/s The Crow's Nest PH 16:05 16:05
Tring, opp Drayton Manor Lodge 16:06 16:06
Tring, nr Longfield Road 16:08 16:08
Tring, nr St Joseph's 16:09 16:09
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 16:11 16:11
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 16:13 16:13
Tring Church Square (Stop B) 16:15 16:15
Upper Dunsley, opp Tesco 16:16 16:16
Tring, nr Cow Lane 16:17 16:17
Wigginton, nr Keepers Lodge 16:18 16:18
Wigginton, nr Newground Road 16:19 16:19
The Cow Roast Inn (opp) 16:20 16:20
Dudswell, opp Hamberlins Lane 16:21 16:21
Dudswell Lane (nr) 16:22 16:22
Northchurch, opp Darr's Lane 16:24 16:24
Northchurch, adj Midcot Way 16:26 16:26
Northchurch, opp Durrants Lane 16:29 16:29
Berkhamsted, nr Billet Lane 16:31 16:31
Berkhamsted, opp Cross Oak Road 16:34 16:34
Berkhamsted, opp Kings Road 16:37 16:37

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks