bustimes.org

S558 - Fellgate - Whitburn

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Fellgate - Whitburn

Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (S-bound) 08:00
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (W-bound) 08:01
Fellgate Durham Drive-Peterborough Way (W-bound) 08:04
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (NW-bound) 08:04
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (N-bound) 08:05
Fellgate Durham Drive-Footbridge (NE-bound) 08:05
Fellgate Durham Drive-Gloucester Way (E-bound) 08:06
Durham Drive - Fellgate Metro (E-bound) 08:06
Fellgate Durham Drive-St Josephs Way (S-bound) 08:06
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-Fieldway (NE-bound) 08:07
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (NE-bound) 08:07
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 08:08
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (SE-bound) 08:10
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Front Street (NE-bound) 08:11
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth Lane (S-bound) 08:12
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (S-bound) 08:13
Boldon Colliery Boldon Asda (SW-bound) 08:14
Boldon Hubert Street - Gibson Court (E-bound) 08:15
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (E-bound) 08:16
Boldon School (N-bound) 08:17
Boldon New Road-School (E-bound) 08:17
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (E-bound) 08:17
E Boldon Boker Lane (S-bound) 08:19
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 08:19
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 08:20
E Boldon Station Road-Blacks Corner (NE-bound) 08:21
E Boldon East Boldon Metro (N-bound) 08:22
Cleadon Whitburn Road-The Crescent (E-bound) 08:23
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Underhill Road (E-bound) 08:24
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (E-bound) 08:26
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Whitburn Road (S-bound) 08:27
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Number 45 (SE-bound) 08:27
Whitburn Front Street (NE-bound) 08:34
Whitburn Front Street - East Street (E-bound) 08:35
Whitburn CoE Academy (W-bound) 08:40

Whitburn - Fellgate

Whitburn CoE Academy (W-bound) 15:40
Whitburn Sea View Park 15:43
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Moor Lane (N-bound) 15:44
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Mayfield Drive (SW-bound) 15:45
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (W-bound) 15:47
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Marsden Road (W-bound) 15:49
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Bywell Road (W-bound) 15:51
E Boldon Station Road - East Boldon Metro (SW-bound) 15:55
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 15:55
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 15:55
E Boldon Boker Lane (N-bound) 15:56
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (W-bound) 15:57
Boldon School (N-bound) 15:58
Boldon New Road-School (W-bound) 15:58
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (SW-bound) 15:58
Boldon New Road-John Street (W-bound) 15:59
Boldon Hubert Street - Asda (W-bound) 16:00
Boldon Colliery Cotswolds Estate (W-bound) 16:05
Boldon Colliery Cotswold Lane-Shipton Close (W-bound) 16:05
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue - Sandiacres (SW-bound) 16:07
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (SW-bound) 16:08
Durham Drive-Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 16:08
Fellgate Durham Drive-St Josephs Way (N-bound) 16:09
Durham Drive -Fellgate Metro (W-bound) 16:09
Fellgate Durham Drive-Gloucester Way (W-bound) 16:10
Fellgate Durham Drive-Coventry Way (W-bound) 16:10
Fellgate Durham Drive-Footbridge (SW-bound) 16:11
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (S-bound) 16:11
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (SE-bound) 16:12
Fellgate Durham Drive-Norwich Way (E-bound) 16:13
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (E-bound) 16:14
Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (N-bound) 16:15

JH Coaches