bustimes.org

S815 - Whitburn - Hebburn

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Whitburn - Hebburn

Whitburn North Guard - Chicks Lane (W-bound) 07:35
Whitburn Cleadon Lane-North Guards (NW-bound) 07:36
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Cottage (W-bound) 07:37
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Farm (W-bound) 07:39
Cleadon Shields Road (S-bound) 07:40
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Mayfield Drive (SW-bound) 07:41
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (W-bound) 07:42
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Marsden Road (W-bound) 07:43
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Bywell Road (W-bound) 07:44
E Boldon Station Road - East Boldon Metro (SW-bound) 07:45
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 07:47
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 07:48
E Boldon Boker Lane (N-bound) 07:51
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (W-bound) 07:54
Boldon New Road-School (W-bound) 07:57
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (SW-bound) 07:58
Boldon New Road-John Street (W-bound) 08:00
Boldon Hubert Street - Asda (W-bound) 08:01
Boldon Colliery Cotswolds Estate (W-bound) 08:04
Boldon Colliery Cotswold Lane-Shipton Close (W-bound) 08:05
Hedworth Lane (NW-bound) 08:07
Hedworth Calf Close Shops (W-bound) 08:08
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Ribble Walk (W-bound) 08:10
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Haughton Crescent (NW-bound) 08:11
Primrose York Avenue-Prudhoe Grove (N-bound) 08:14
Primrose York Avenue-Bamburgh Grove (N-bound) 08:14
Jarrow York Avenue-The Crescent (N-bound) 08:15
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Wood Terrace (N-bound) 08:15
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Rede Street (N-bound) 08:16
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (N-bound) 08:17
Jarrow Park Road (N-bound) 08:17
Hebburn Victoria Road-Jervis Street (SW-bound) 08:19
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Ushaw Road (W-bound) 08:20
Hebburn Victoria Road (SW-bound) 08:20
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Hall Road (SW-bound) 08:21
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Sports Ground (S-bound) 08:22
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Burnheads Road (S-bound) 08:23
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Hartleyburn (S-bound) 08:24
Hebburn College (E-bound) 08:24
Hebburn St Joseph's Catholic Academy (N-bound) 08:25

Hebburn - Whitburn

Hebburn St Joseph's Catholic Academy (N-bound) 15:05
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-bound) 15:05
Fellgate Leam Lane-Lakeside (NE-bound) 15:09
Fellgate Estate Entrance (NE-bound) 15:11
Primrose Roman Road-Durham Grove (NE-bound) 15:12
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Haughton Crescent (SE-bound) 15:14
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Calfclose House (E-bound) 15:15
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Trent Avenue (E-bound) 15:15
Hedworth Calf Close Shops (SE-bound) 15:16
Hedworth Lane (SE-bound) 15:18
Boldon Colliery Cotswold Lane-Shipton Close (NE-bound) 15:18
Boldon Colliery Cotswolds Estate (E-bound) 15:19
Boldon Colliery Cotswold Lane-Workshops (S-bound) 15:20
Boldon Colliery Boldon Asda (SW-bound) 15:21
Boldon Hubert Street - Gibson Court (E-bound) 15:21
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (E-bound) 15:22
Boldon New Road-School (E-bound) 15:23
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (E-bound) 15:24
E Boldon Boker Lane (S-bound) 15:25
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 15:26
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 15:27
E Boldon Station Road-Blacks Corner (NE-bound) 15:27
E Boldon East Boldon Metro (N-bound) 15:28
Cleadon Whitburn Road-The Crescent (E-bound) 15:29
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Underhill Road (E-bound) 15:30
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (E-bound) 15:31
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Whitburn Road (N-bound) 15:32
Cleadon Shields Road (NW-bound) 15:33
Cleadon Sunderland Road (E-bound) 15:33
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Farm (E-bound) 15:34
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Cottage (E-bound) 15:35
Whitburn Cleadon Lane-North Guards (E-bound) 15:35
Whitburn Front Street (NE-bound) 15:38
Whitburn Front Street - East Street (E-bound) 15:39

JH Coaches