bustimes.org

S830 - Windy Nook - Lobley Hill

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (D) 07:35
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (W-bound) 07:36
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (D) 07:38
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (E) 07:38
Sheriff Hill Kells Lane-Sheriff Highway (SW-bound) 07:39
Sheriff Hill Kells Lane-Grove Road (W-bound) 07:39
Low Fell Kells Lane-Harcourt Street (SW-bound) 07:40
Low Fell Kells Lane-Wesley Street (S-bound) 07:40
Low Fell Beacon Lough Road - Home Avenue (E-bound) 07:42
Beacon Lough Road - Lorton Road (E-bound) 07:45
Easedale Gardens - Beacon Lough Road (S-bound) 07:46
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Borrowdale Gardens (S-bound) 07:48
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Troutbeck Gardens (S-bound) 07:49
Allerdene Harlow Green Lane (SW-bound) 07:52
Allerdene Hertford-Durham Road (W-bound) 07:53
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (W-bound) 07:55
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (NW-bound) 07:56
Hertford-Chowdene (N-bound) 07:56
Saltwell Road South-Chowdene Bank (N-bound) 07:57
Saltwell Road South-Chowdene Park (N-bound) 07:59
Low Fell Saltwell Road South-Crook Foot (N-bound) 08:01
Saltwell Road South-East Park Road (N-bound) 08:02
Saltwell Road South-South-Crematorium (N-bound) 08:03
Saltwell Park (N-bound) 08:05
Saltwell Road-Saltwell Cemetery (NW-bound) 08:07
Saltwell Road-Brunel Street (N-bound) 08:11
Bensham Saltwell Road-Stephenson Street (NW-bound) 08:12
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (SW-bound) 08:17
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road-Queensway (SW-bound) 08:17
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - New Road (E) 08:18
Lobley Hill Road-Rothbury Gardens (W-bound) 08:19
Lobley Hill Emmanuel College (NE-bound) 08:20

JH Coaches