bustimes.org

S843 - Blaydon,Gateshead - Low Fell,Gateshead

A service operated by JH Coaches

Map

Blaydon St Thomas More Catholic School (N-bound) 15:45
Blaydon Croftdale Road (W-bound) 15:49
Blaydon Bank-Croftdale Road (NE-bound) 15:51
Blaydon Bank-Lawrence Court (N-bound) 15:52
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Railway Crossing (E-bound) 15:55
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Whiteley Road (E-bound) 15:56
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Business Park (E-bound) 15:57
Blaydon Derwenthaugh Road-Marina (SE-bound) 15:59
Metrocentre Riverside Way-Clasper Way (E-bound) 16:02
Metrocentre Handy Drive-Bus Depot (W-bound) 16:05
Dunston St Omers Road (E-bound) 16:06
Dunston Colliery Road (E-bound) 16:07
Teams Clockmill Road (S-bound) 16:08
Derwentwater Road-Teams Bridge (E-bound) 16:08
Teams Derwentwater Road-Pitz (NE-bound) 16:08
Bensham Bolam Street (SE-bound) 16:09
Bensham Victoria Road-Queen Street (SE-bound) 16:09
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (NE-bound) 16:11
Bensham Whitehall Road-Brighton Road (NE-bound) 16:14
Bensham Rectory Road-Whitehall Road (SE-bound) 16:15
Saltwell Rectory Road-Dunsmuir Grove (S-bound) 16:16
Saltwell Rectory Road (S-bound) 16:18
Saltwell Field House Road (SW-bound) 16:19
Saltwell Park (SW-bound) 16:20
Saltwell Park (S-bound) 16:20
Saltwell Road South-Crematorium (S-bound) 16:20
Saltwell Road South-East Park Road (S-bound) 16:21
Low Fell Saltwell Road South-Belle Vue (S-bound) 16:21
Low Fell Saltwell Road South-Crook Foot (S-bound) 16:21
Chowdene Saltwell Road South-Joseph Swan (S-bound) 16:22
Saltwell Road South-Chowdene Bank (S-bound) 16:23
Hertford-Chowdene (S-bound) 16:23
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (SE-bound) 16:24
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (E-bound) 16:25
Allerdene Durham Road-Harlow Green (N-bound) 16:27
Allerdene Durham Road-Cromer Court (N-bound) 16:30
Low Fell Durham Road-Appledore Gardens (N-bound) 16:33
Low Fell Chowdene Bank (S-bound) 16:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

JH Coaches