bustimes.org

S897 - Whickham,Gateshead - Blackhall Mill

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Map

Whickham School (NW-bound) 15:25
Whickham Fellside Road-Runnymede Road (NE-bound) 15:25
Whickham Fellside Road - West Street (N-bound) 15:26
Whickham Bank-North View (N-bound) 15:27
Swalwell Bank-Clavering Road (NW-bound) 15:28
Swalwell Hexham Road (NW-bound) 15:29
Swalwell Roundabout (S-bound) 15:30
Winlaton Mill Spa Well Road (SW-bound) 15:32
Winlaton Mill Derwenthaugh (SW-bound) 15:33
Winlaton Mill Spa Well Road - Noel Avenue (S-bound) 15:35
Lockhaugh Road-Glamis Crescent (SW-bound) 15:36
Lockhaugh Road-Farm (SW-bound) 15:37
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Hollin Hill Lane (SW-bound) 15:38
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Cowen Terrace (S-bound) 15:39
Rowlands Gill Norwood Crescent (NW-bound) 15:39
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate- Lilleycroft (NW-bound) 15:39
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Snipes Dene (W-bound) 15:40
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Towersestate-Snipes Dene (SE-bound) 15:40
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Lilleycroft (SE-bound) 15:41
Rowlands Gill Southwood Crescent (E-bound) 15:41
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Derwent Park (S-bound) 15:42
Rowlands Gill Station Road - The Grove (SW-bound) 15:43
Rowlands Gill Stirling Lane (NW-bound) 15:43
Rowlands Gill Stathmore Road (W-bound) 15:44
Highfield Smailes Lane-Pipe Bridge (W-bound) 15:44
Highfield Smailes Lane-Valley View (NW-bound) 15:45
Smailes Lane - Highfield Road (W-bound) 15:46
Highfield Hookergate Lane-School (W-bound) 15:46
Hooker Gate Hookergate Lane-Lintzford Lane (NW-bound) 15:47
Hooker Gate Hookergate Lane-Chopwell Woods Road (N-bound) 15:48
Hooker Gate Hookergate Lane-Ethel Terrace (N-bound) 15:49
High Spen Hookergate Lane (N-bound) 15:50
High Spen Glossop Street-Roseview Cottage (NW-bound) 15:50
High Spen Glossop Street-East Street (NW-bound) 15:50
High Spen Clayton Terrace Road-Townley Terrace (W-bound) 15:51
High Spen Horsegate Bank (S-bound) 15:52
Chopwell Derwent View (SW-bound) 15:54
Chopwell Hall Road-West View (S-bound) 15:55
Chopwell Derwent Street (S-bound) 15:55
Mill Road-Chopwell Farm (SE-bound) 15:57
Chopwell Mill Road (SE-bound) 15:57
Blackhall Mill Mill Road-East Terrace (S-bound) 15:58
Blackhall Mill Chopwell Road - Connolly Terrace (S-bound) 16:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

JH Coaches