bustimes.org

S902 - Telford to Sutton Hill

A service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Map

Monday to Friday, school days only

Telford Bus Station (Stand D) 07:35
Malins Lee, adj Coachwell Close 07:38
Malins Lee, opp Farm Lodge Grove 07:39
Malins Lee, opp Waggoner's Fold 07:40
Malins Lee, after St Leonards Church 07:41
Malins Lee, adj Buxton Road 07:42
Malins Lee, opp Ardern Avenue 07:43
Malins Lee, adj Gloucester Avenue 07:43
Dawley, adj Lancaster Avenue 07:44
Dawley, opp High Street 07:45
Dawley Portley Corner (S-bound) 07:45
Dawley, opp Webb Crescent 07:46
Dawley, after Manor Road 07:47
Little Dawley, adj Parish Close 07:48
Little Dawley, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:49
Aqueduct, before Southall Corner 07:50
Aqueduct Castlefields Way (S-bound) 07:52
Aqueduct, opp Pageant Drive 07:52
Aqueduct, adj Community Centre 07:53
Aqueduct, opp Hazelwood Drive 07:53
Aqueduct, adj Lawford Close 07:54
Woodside, opp Madeley Academy 07:56 15:20
Woodside, adj Willowfield 07:56 15:20
Woodside, adj Woodrows 07:57 15:21
Woodside, adj Park Lane 07:58 15:22
Woodside, opp The Saplings 07:59 15:23
Woodside, adj Warrensway 08:00 15:24
Woodside, adj Wyvern 08:00 15:24
Woodside, before Abraham Darby School 08:02 15:26
Woodside, before Lees Farm Roundabout 08:03 15:27
Madeley, after Lees Farm Roundabout 08:04 15:28
Madeley, opp Cricket Ground 08:05 15:29
Madeley, after Maddocks 08:06 15:31
Madeley Centre (Stand C) 08:07 15:32
Madeley, adj St Marys School 08:08 15:33
Madeley, adj Bennett Road 08:09 15:34
Madeley, opp Hills Lane 08:09 15:34
Sutton Hill, adj Madebrook Close 08:10 15:35
Sutton Hill, adj Springmeadow 08:12 15:37
Sutton Hill, adj Selbourne 08:13 15:38
Sutton Hill, adj Summerhill 08:13 15:38
Sutton Hill, adj Southgate 08:14 15:39
Sutton Hill, adj Smallwood 08:14 15:39
Sutton Hill, adj Southfield 08:15 15:40
Sutton Hill, adj Shakespeare Way 08:15 15:40
Sutton Hill, adj Sandcroft 08:16 15:41
Sutton Hill, adj Stanwyck 15:42
Madeley, adj Kemberton Drive 15:43
Halesfield 11 (after) 08:18
Halesfield, before Clews Wood Roundabout 08:18
Halesfield, adj Proto Labs 08:19
Halesfield, opp Garage 08:20
Cuckoo Oak, opp Fire Station 08:22 15:43
Cuckoo Oak, opp Veterinary Surgery 08:23 15:44
Cuckoo Oak, opp Severn Gorge Park 08:23 15:44
Brookside, opp Brackenfield 08:25 15:45
Brookside, opp Brindleyford 08:26 15:46
Aqueduct, opp Ellis Peters Drive 08:27 15:47
Aqueduct, after Southall Corner 08:29 15:49
Little Dawley, opp Holy Trinity Church 08:30 15:50
Little Dawley, opp Parish Close 08:30 15:50
Dawley, after Deepfield Rd 08:32 15:52
Dawley Portley Corner (N-bound) 08:33 15:53
Dawley, adj High Street 08:35 15:55
Dawley Lancaster Avenue 08:35 15:55
Malins Lee, opp Gloucester Avenue 08:36 15:56
Malins Lee, adj Ardern Avenue 08:36 15:56
Malins Lee, opp Buxton Road 08:37 15:57
Malins Lee, before St Leonards Church 08:38 15:58
Malins Lee, adj Waggoner's Fold 08:39 15:59
Malins Lee, opp Withywood Drive 08:41 16:01
Malins Lee, opp Coachwell Close 08:41 16:01
Telford Bus Station (Stand D) 08:45 16:05

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 27 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands North