bustimes.org

SB5 - Marks & Spencer - St Mary Church - Marks & Spencer

A bus service operated by Torbay Mini Buses

The Willows, o/s Marks & Spencer 10:10 12:10 13:25 14:45
The Willows Wren Park (E-bound) 10:11 12:11 13:26 14:46
Barton Cassiobury Way (E-bound) 10:11 12:11 13:26 14:46
Barton Hill Way (SE-bound) 10:12 12:12 13:27 14:47
Hele Barton Health Centre (SE-bound) 10:13 12:13 13:28 14:48
Hele Barton Hill Road (o/s 40) 10:13 12:13 13:28 14:48
Barton Hill School (N-bound) 10:13 12:13 13:28 14:48
Barton Hill Shops (N-bound) 10:14 12:14 13:29 14:49
Barton Hill Road (opp) 10:15 12:14 13:30 14:50
Barton Barchington Avenue (NE-bound) 10:15 12:14 13:30 14:50
Barton Barchington Avenue (E-bound) 10:16 12:14 13:31 14:51
Barton Swedwell Road (N-bound) 10:16 12:15 13:31 14:51
Barton Padacre Road (E-bound) 10:17 12:15 13:32 14:52
Barton Padacre Road (o/s 27) 10:18 12:16 13:33 14:53
Watcombe, o/s Moor Lane Shops 10:18 12:16 13:33 14:53
Watcombe Peasland Road (W-bound) 10:18 12:16 13:33 14:53
Barton Moor Lane Close (W-bound) 10:18 12:16 13:33 14:53
Barton Church Road (SW-bound) 10:18 12:17 13:33 14:53
Watcombe Fore Street (SE-bound) 10:19 12:18 13:34 14:54
Watcombe Pafford Avenue (N-bound) 10:19 12:18 13:34 14:54
Watcombe East Pafford Avenue (N-bound) 10:20 12:19 13:35 14:55
Watcombe Fore Street 51 (o/s 51) 10:21 12:21 13:36 14:56
Watcombe Pavor Road (NE-bound) 10:22 12:22 13:37 14:57
St Marychurch Hartop Road (S-bound) 10:24 12:24 13:39 14:59
St Marychurch Hartop Road Primary School (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 13:41 15:01
St Marychurch Town Hall (SW-bound) 10:27 12:27 13:42 15:02
St Marychurch Road (NE-bound) 10:27 12:27 13:42 15:02
St Marychurch Chilcote Memorial (NE-bound) 09:05 10:28 12:28 13:43 15:03
St Marychurch Petitor Road (W-bound) 09:05 10:28 12:28 13:43
St Marychurch Park Road Post Office (NW-bound) 09:05 10:28 12:28 13:43
St Marychurch Park Road (N-bound) 09:06 10:29 12:29 13:44
St Marychurch, o/s Haldon House 09:06 10:29 12:29 13:44
Watcombe Pavor Road (SW-bound) 09:06 10:29 12:29 13:44
Watcombe Pafford Avenue (N-bound) 09:06 10:29 12:29 13:44
Watcombe East Pafford Avenue (N-bound) 09:07 10:30 12:30 13:45
Watcombe, o/s 76A Fore Street 09:08 10:31 12:31 13:46
Watcombe Fore Street (W-bound) 09:08 10:31 12:31 13:46
Barton Church Road (NE-bound) 09:09 10:32 12:32 13:47
Barton Padacre Road (W-bound) 09:11 10:34 12:34 13:49
Barton Barchington Avenue (W-bound) 09:12 10:35 12:35 13:50
Barton, opp Golden Park Avenue 09:12 10:35 12:35 13:50
Barton Hill Road (NW-bound) 09:13 10:36 12:36 13:51
Barton Hill Shops (opp) 09:14 10:37 12:37 13:52
Barton Hill School (opp) 09:15 10:38 12:38 13:53
Hele, opp Barton Health Centre 09:16 10:39 12:39 13:54
Barton, opp Cassiobury Way 09:17 10:41 12:40 13:55
The Willows Nightingale Close (NW-bound) 09:17 10:42 12:40 13:55
The Willows, o/s Marks & Spencer 09:19 10:45 12:42 13:57
The Willows, opp Browns Bridge 10:46 12:43 13:58
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (E-bound) 10:47 12:46 14:01
Edginswell Torbay Hospital Annexe (o/s 201) 10:48 12:47 14:02
Shiphay Torbay Hospital Main Entrance (Car Park) 10:50 12:50 14:05

More information

Torbay Mini Buses