bustimes.org

SB6 - Marks & Spencer - Chelston - Marks & Spencer

A bus service operated by Torbay Mini Buses

The Willows, o/s Marks & Spencer 09:35 10:45 12:45 14:05
The Willows Browns Bridge (E-bound) 09:36
The Willows, opp Browns Bridge 10:46 12:46 14:06
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 09:38
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (E-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:07
Edginswell Torbay Hospital Annexe (o/s 201) 10:48 12:48 14:08
Shiphay, nr Regent Close 09:39
Shiphay Torbay Hospital Main Entrance (Car Park) 10:50 12:50 14:10
Torquay Queensway (S-bound) 09:42
Shiphay Cadewell Lane (o/s 38) 10:50 12:50 14:10
Shiphay Higher Cadewell Lane (o/s 58) 10:51 12:51 14:11
Edginswell Crosspark Avenue (W-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:12
Shiphay St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:12
Shiphay, opp Exe Hill Primary School 10:52 12:52 14:12
Shiphay Tavy Avenue (S-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:13
Shiphay Torridge Avenue (o/s 76) 10:53 12:53 14:13
Shiphay Dart Avenue (SE-bound) 10:54 12:54 14:14
Shiphay Sherwell Valley Primary School (S-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:15
Shiphay Hawkins Avenue (SE-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:15
Torquay Markham Plantation (S-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:15
Chelston Sherwell Valley Road (o/s 187) 10:56 12:56 14:16
Chelston Sherwell Valley Road (o/s 103) 10:57 12:57 14:17
Chelston Sherwell Rise South (SW-bound) 09:43 10:57 12:57 14:17
Chelston Nut Bush Lane (o/s 3) 09:44 10:58 12:58 14:18
Chelston Hamilton House (SW-bound) 09:44 10:59 12:59 14:19
Chelston St Matthew's Road (E-bound) 09:45 10:59 12:59 14:19
Chelston St Matthew's Field (E-bound) 09:45 10:59 12:59 14:19
Chelston St Matthew's Church (E-bound) 09:46 11:00 13:00 14:20
Chelston Vicarage Road (E-bound) 09:46 11:00 13:00 14:20
Chelston Walnut Road Shops (E-bound) 09:47 11:01 13:01 14:21
Chelston Hall (NW-bound) 09:48 11:02 13:02 14:22
Chelston Old Mill Road (N-bound) 09:49 11:03 13:03 14:23
Chelston, opp Sherwell Lane Christadelphian Hall 09:51 11:05 13:05 14:25
Chelston Sherwell Lane (NW-bound) 09:54 11:08 13:08 14:28
Torquay St Peter's Chruch (N-bound) 09:54 11:08 13:08 14:28
Torquay Queensway (N-bound) 09:55 11:09 13:09 14:29
Torquay Raleigh Avenue (NW-bound) 09:55 11:09 13:09 14:29
Torquay Raleigh Avenue (W-bound) 09:55 11:09 13:09 14:29
Torquay, opp Hawkins Shops 09:56 11:10 13:10 14:30
Shiphay Hawkins Avenue (W-bound) 09:56 11:10 13:10 14:30
Shiphay, opp Sherwell Valley Primary School 09:57 11:11 13:11 14:31
Shiphay Dart Avenue (N-bound) 09:58 11:12 13:12 14:32
Shiphay Higher Cadewell Lane (NE-bound) 10:00 11:14 13:14 14:34
Shiphay Cadewell Lane (o/s 31) 10:00 11:14 13:14 14:34
Shiphay Torbay Hospital Main Entrance (Car Park) 10:02 11:16 13:16 14:36
Edginswell Newton Road (W-bound) 10:03 11:17 13:17 14:37
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (W-bound) 10:04 11:18 13:18 14:37
The Willows, o/s Marks & Spencer 10:07 11:21 13:21 14:40

More information

Torbay Mini Buses