bustimes.org

Sandwich Connect - Staple - Sandwich - Northbourne - Mongeham

A bus service operated by Britannia Coaches

Staple - Sandwich - Northbourne - Mongeham

Staple, adj The Three Tuns 09:40 11:10 13:10 14:40 16:10
Staple The Street (E-bound) 09:41 11:11 13:11 14:41 16:11
Staple, adj The Old School 09:41 11:11 13:11 14:41 16:11
Staple Farm (adj) 09:41 11:11 13:11 14:41 16:11
Ash, opp Durlock Nursery 09:44 11:14 13:14 14:44 16:14
Ash Guilton Corner (NW-bound) 09:46 11:16 13:16 14:46 16:16
Ash, opp Each End 09:49 11:19 13:19 14:49 16:19
Sandwich, adj White Mill Windmill 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:50 16:20
Sandwich, opp Fire Station 09:51 11:21 13:21 14:51 16:21
Sandwich, opp St Mary's Church 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:52 16:22
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop B) 09:55 11:25 13:25 14:55 16:25
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop B) 09:58 11:28 13:28 14:58 16:58
Sandwich, adj St Mary's Church 09:58 11:28 13:28 14:58 16:58
Sandwich, adj Fire Station 09:58 11:28 13:28 14:58 16:58
Sandwich, opp White Mill Windmill 09:58 11:28 13:28 14:58 16:58
Betteshanger, adj Updown Lane 10:03 11:33 13:33 15:03 17:03
Betteshanger Ham Crossroads (SE-bound) 10:03 11:33 13:33 15:03 17:03
Northbourne Crossroads (S-bound) 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:05 17:05
Little Mongeham Chalk Pits (SE-bound) 10:06 11:36 13:36 15:06 17:06
Great Mongeham, adj Mongeham Church Close 10:09 11:39 13:39 15:09 17:09
Great Mongeham, adj Church 10:09 11:39 13:39 15:09 17:09
Great Mongeham, o/s Village Hall 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:10 17:10
Great Mongeham, opp Three Horseshoes 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:10 17:10
Upper Deal, opp St Francis Close 10:11 11:41 13:41 15:11 17:11
Upper Deal St Martin's Road (NW-bound) 10:11 11:41 13:41 15:11 17:11
Upper Deal, adj St Nicholas Close 10:12 11:42 13:42 15:12 17:12

Mongeham - Northbourne - Sandwich - Staple

Upper Deal, adj St Nicholas Close 10:15 11:45 13:45 15:15 17:15
Upper Deal, adj Leather Bottle 10:15 11:45 13:45 15:15 17:15
Great Mongeham, adj Three Horseshoes 10:16 11:46 13:46 15:16 17:16
Great Mongeham, opp Village Hall 10:18 11:48 13:48 15:18 17:18
Great Mongeham, opp Church 10:19 11:49 13:49 15:19 17:19
Great Mongeham, opp Mongeham Church Close 10:20 11:50 13:50 15:20 17:20
Little Mongeham Chalk Pits (SW-bound) 10:21 11:51 13:51 15:21 17:21
Northbourne Crossroads (N-bound) 10:24 11:54 13:54 15:24 17:24
Betteshanger Ham Crossroads (NW-bound) 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:25 17:25
Betteshanger, opp Updown Lane 10:26 11:56 13:56 15:26 17:26
Sandwich, adj White Mill Windmill 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:33 17:33
Sandwich, opp Fire Station 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:33 17:33
Sandwich, opp St Mary's Church 10:34 12:04 14:04 15:34 17:34
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop B) 10:35 12:05 14:05 15:35 17:35
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop B) 10:42 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:42
Sandwich, adj St Mary's Church 10:43 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:43
Sandwich, adj Fire Station 10:44 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:44
Sandwich, opp White Mill Windmill 10:44 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:44
Ash, adj Each End 10:46 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:46
Ash Guilton Corner (SE-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:51
Ash, adj Durlock Nursery 10:52 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:52
Staple Farm (opp) 10:55 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:55
Staple, opp The Old School 10:55 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:55
Staple The Street (W-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:56
Staple, opp The Three Tuns 10:57 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:57

More information

Britannia Coaches