🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

SC4 - Cowdenbeath - St Columba's High Sch

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Cowdenbeath - St Columba's High Sch

Cowdenbeath, opp Hill Street 08:00
Cowdenbeath, opp Bowling Green Street 08:00
Cowdenbeath, adj King Street 08:01
Cowdenbeath, adj Russell Street 08:02
Cowdenbeath, opp George Street 08:02
Cowdenbeath, adj Gateside Industrial Estate 08:03
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (N-bound) 08:03
Cowdenbeath, adj Beath High School 08:04
Cowdenbeath, opp Prospect Street 08:05
Cowdenbeath, opp Foulford Place 08:06
Cowdenbeath, adj Tulloch Court 08:07
Cowdenbeath, adj Craigbeath Court 08:09
Cowdenbeath, opp Southfield 08:09
Cowdenbeath, opp Downfield 08:10
Cowdenbeath, opp Glenfield Road 08:11
Cowdenbeath, adj Gordon Street 08:11
Cowdenbeath, opp Stuart Place 08:12
Cowdenbeath, adj Town House 08:13
Cowdenbeath, adj Union Street 08:14
Cowdenbeath High Street (adj 337) 08:14
Cowdenbeath, adj The Fountain 08:15
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Avenue 08:16
Cowdenbeath, adj South Street 08:19
Cowdenbeath, opp Bus Depot 08:20
Cowdenbeath, opp Westburn Avenue 08:20
Cowdenbeath, opp West Lane 08:20
Woodend, opp Gardiner Place 08:22
Cowdenbeath, opp Allan Park 08:23
Hill of Beath, opp Swinton's Place 08:24
Hill of Beath, adj Concrete Works 08:24
Hill of Beath, opp Netherbeath Road 08:25
Crossgates Main Street (S-bound) 08:26
Crossgates, opp Manse Road 08:27
Crossgates, adj Primary School 08:28
Crossgates, adj Reid Avenue 08:28
Halbeath, adj Kingdom Services 08:30
Halbeath Bypass (W-bound) 08:32
Halbeath, opp Fife College Car Park 08:34
Halbeath Pittsburgh Road (S-bound) 08:35
Duloch Park, opp Birnam Gardens 08:36
Duloch Park, opp Alford Way 08:37
Duloch Park, opp Braemar Drive 08:38
Abbeyview, at St Columba's High School 08:40

St Columba's High Sch - Cowdenbeath

Abbeyview, at St Columba's High School 15:50
Duloch Park, adj Braemar Drive 15:52
Duloch Park, adj Birnam Gardens 15:52
Halbeath Pittsburgh Road (N-bound) 15:53
Halbeath, adj Carnegie Primary School 15:54
Halbeath, adj Fife College Car Park 15:55
Halbeath Bypass (E-bound) 15:56
Halbeath, opp Kingdom Services 15:58
Crossgates, adj Lady Anne Court 16:00
Crossgates, opp Primary School 16:01
Crossgates, adj Hillview Crescent 16:02
Crossgates Main Street (N-bound) 16:02
Hill of Beath, adj Netherbeath Road 16:03
Hill of Beath, opp Concrete Works 16:04
Hill of Beath, adj Swinton's Place 16:05
Cowdenbeath, adj Allan Park 16:06
Woodend, adj Gardiner Place 16:07
Cowdenbeath, adj Westburn Avenue 16:09
Cowdenbeath, adj Bus Depot 16:10
Cowdenbeath, opp James Street 16:10
Cowdenbeath, opp Park Avenue 16:11
Cowdenbeath, opp The Fountain 16:12
Cowdenbeath, opp Railway Station 16:13
Cowdenbeath, opp Town House 16:13
Cowdenbeath, adj Stuart Place 16:13
Cowdenbeath, adj Glenfield Road 16:14
Cowdenbeath, adj Downfield 16:14
Cowdenbeath, adj Southfield 16:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Craigbeath Court 16:15
Cowdenbeath, opp Tulloch Court 16:16
Cowdenbeath, adj Foulford Place 16:17
Cowdenbeath, adj Prospect Street 16:17
Cowdenbeath, opp Beath High School 16:18
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (S-bound) 16:19
Cowdenbeath, opp Gateside Industrial Estate 16:20
Cowdenbeath, adj George Street 16:21
Cowdenbeath, adj Keir Street 16:21
Cowdenbeath, opp King Street 16:23
Cowdenbeath, adj Bowling Green Street 16:24
Cowdenbeath, adj Hill Street 16:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bay Travel