Bus Times

433 - Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

New Ash Green - Hartley - Longfield - Bluewater

New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Bowes Wood 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Westfield 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Ash Road 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:51 16:11 17:31 18:51
New Ash Green, adj Turner's Oak Shaw 10:12 11:32 12:52 14:52 16:12 17:32 18:52
New Ash Green, at North Square 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
New Ash Green, adj Olivers Mill 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
Hartley, opp The Black Lion 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:55 16:15 17:35 18:55
Hartley, adj Chantry Avenue 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley St John's Lane (NE-bound) 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:57
Hartley, adj Cherry Trees 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:57
Hartley Church Road Shops (NW-bound) 10:18 11:38 12:58 14:58 16:18 17:38 18:58
Hartley, opp Larks Field 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:59 16:19 17:39 18:59
Longfield, adj Railway Station 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield, adj Essex Road 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (NW-bound) 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield Mile End Green (W-bound) 10:22 11:42 13:02 15:02 16:22 17:42 19:02
Green Street Green, adj Gill's Road 10:24 11:44 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:44 19:04
Green Street Green, o/s Malt House Farm 10:25 11:45 13:05 15:05 16:25 17:45 19:05
Green Street Green, adj Green Spice 10:25 11:45 13:05 15:05 16:25 17:45 19:05
Darenth, adj Primary School 10:27 11:47 13:07 15:07 16:27 17:47 19:07
Darenth, opp Hill Rise 10:28 11:48 13:08 15:08 16:28 17:48 19:08
Darenth, opp Watchgate 10:29 11:49 13:09 15:09 16:29 17:49 19:09
Darenth, adj Gore Cottages 10:30 11:50 13:10 15:10 16:30 17:50 19:10
Darenth, opp Gore Farm 10:31 11:51 13:11 15:11 16:31 17:51 19:11
Fleet Estate Gore Hill (NE-bound) 10:32 11:52 13:12 15:12 16:32 17:52 19:12
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 10:33 11:53 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:53 19:13
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 10:34 11:54 13:14 15:14 16:34 17:54 19:14
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 10:37 11:56 13:17 15:17 16:37 17:57 19:17
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:39 11:58 13:19 15:19 16:39 17:59 19:19

Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:57 12:17 14:11 15:37 16:57 18:17 19:55
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Fleet Estate Gore Hill (SW-bound) 11:06 12:26 14:20 15:46 17:06 18:26 20:04
Darenth, adj Gore Farm 11:07 12:27 14:21 15:47 17:07 18:27 20:05
Darenth, opp Gore Cottages 11:08 12:28 14:22 15:48 17:08 18:28 20:06
Darenth, adj Watchgate 11:09 12:29 14:23 15:49 17:09 18:29 20:07
Darenth, opp Primary School 11:11 12:31 14:25 15:51 17:11 18:31 20:09
Green Street Green, opp Green Spice 11:13 12:33 14:27 15:53 17:13 18:33 20:11
Green Street Green, opp Malt House Farm 11:13 12:33 14:27 15:53 17:13 18:33 20:11
Green Street Green, opp Gill's Road 11:14 12:34 14:28 15:54 17:14 18:34 20:12
Longfield Mile End Green (E-bound) 11:16 12:36 14:30 15:56 17:16 18:36 20:14
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (SE-bound) 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield, opp Essex Road 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield, opp Railway Station 11:18 12:38 14:32 15:58 17:18 18:38 20:16
Hartley, adj Larks Field 11:19 12:39 14:33 15:59 17:19 18:39 20:17
Hartley Church Road Shops (SE-bound) 11:20 12:40 14:34 16:00 17:20 18:40 20:18
Hartley, opp Cherry Trees 11:21 12:41 14:35 16:01 17:21 18:41 20:19
Hartley St John's Lane (SW-bound) 11:21 12:41 14:35 16:01 17:21 18:41 20:19
Hartley, adj All Saints Church Centre 11:22 12:42 14:36 16:02 17:22 18:42 20:20
Hartley, adj The Black Lion 11:23 12:43 14:37 16:03 17:23 18:43 20:21
New Ash Green, adj Penenden 11:25 12:45 14:39 16:05 17:25 18:45 20:23
New Ash Green, at North Square 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, adj Foxbury 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, adj Lambardes 11:27 12:47 14:41 16:07 17:27 18:47 20:25
New Ash Green, opp Spring Cross 11:28 12:48 14:42 16:08 17:28 18:48 20:26
New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 11:29 12:49 14:43 16:09 17:29 18:49 20:27

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information