Bus Times

6 - Bus Station - - Shephall (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop F) 06:41 07:11 07:26 then every 20 minutes until 17:46 18:06
Stevenage, opp Asda 06:41 07:11 07:27 17:47 18:06
Stevenage, opp Rockingham Way 06:43 07:13 07:28 17:48 18:08
Bedwell Homestead Moat (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:29 17:49 18:08
Bedwell Centre (adj) 06:44 07:14 07:30 17:50 18:09
Bedwell, opp Colestrete 06:45 07:15 07:31 17:51 18:10
Bedwell, nr Colestrete Close 06:45 07:15 07:31 17:51 18:10
Shephall Six Hills Way (SE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:34 17:54 18:13
Shephall, adj Burwell Road 06:48 07:18 07:34 17:54 18:13
Shephall, nr Harrowdene 06:49 07:19 07:35 17:55 18:14
Shephall, nr Ashtree Primary School 06:49 07:19 07:35 17:55 18:14
Poplars, opp Featherston Road 06:50 07:20 07:36 17:56 18:15
Poplars Bandley Rise (SE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:37 17:57 18:16
Poplars, adj Harefield 06:51 07:21 07:38 17:58 18:16
Shephall, nr Gonville Crescent 06:52 07:22 07:40 18:00 18:17
Shephall, opp The Hyde Centre 06:53 07:23 07:41 18:01 18:18
Shephall Hydean Way (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:41 18:01 18:18
Shephall Wigram Way (W-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:42 18:02 18:19
Shephall, nr Hyde Green North 06:54 07:24 07:42 18:02 18:19
Shephall, nr School Close 06:54 07:24 07:42 18:02 18:19
Shephall, adj Paddocks Close 06:55 07:25 07:43 18:03 18:20
Shephall, nr Colts Corner 06:56 07:26 07:44 18:04 18:21
Bedwell, opp Colestrete Close 07:00 07:30 07:49 18:09 18:25
Bedwell, adj Colestrete 07:01 07:31 07:51 18:11 18:26
Bedwell Centre (opp) 07:01 07:31 07:51 18:11 18:26
Stevenage, adj Penn Road 07:02 07:32 07:52 18:12 18:27
Stevenage, adj Friends Meeting House 07:02 07:32 07:52 18:12 18:27
Stevenage, adj Asda 07:04 07:34 07:54 18:14 18:29
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 07:06 07:36 07:56 18:16 18:31

Related services

More information