bustimes.org

SF - spondon flyer - Derby - Spondon

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 05:25 05:55 then every 20 minutes until
Derby Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 18:30 19:00 19:30
Spondon, adj Lodge Lane 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:38 18:38 19:06 19:36
Spondon Willowcroft Road (NE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:39 18:39 19:06 19:36
Spondon, opp By-pass Bridge 05:31 06:01 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:39 18:39 19:06 19:36
Spondon Sitwell Street (NE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:39 18:39 19:06 19:36
Spondon, adj White Swan 05:32 06:02 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 18:40 19:07 19:37
Spondon, adj Stoney Lane Cemetery 05:32 06:02 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:41 18:41 19:07 19:37
Spondon, opp The Pingle 05:33 06:03 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:42 18:42 19:08 19:38
Spondon, adj The Yarnspinner 05:34 06:04 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 18:43 19:09 19:39
Spondon, adj Arundel Drive 05:34 06:04 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 18:43 19:09 19:39
Spondon Sandringham Drive (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 18:43 19:09 19:39
Spondon, opp Holyrood Close 05:35 06:05 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:44 18:44 19:10 19:40
Spondon, adj Dale Road Shops 05:36 06:06 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 18:45 19:11 19:41
Spondon, adj Wood Road 05:36 06:06 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 18:45 19:11 19:41
Spondon, adj Lancaster Walk 05:36 06:06 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 18:45 19:11 19:41
Spondon, adj Dolphin Close 05:37 06:07 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:46 18:46 19:12 19:42
Spondon, opp Badger Close 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:47 18:47 19:12 19:42
Spondon Huntley Avenue (S-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:48 18:48 19:13 19:43
Spondon, adj Fellside 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:48 18:48 19:13 19:43
Spondon, opp Barton Close 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:48 18:48 19:13 19:43
Spondon, adj Moor End 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:49 18:49 19:14 19:44
Spondon, adj Chesterton Road 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:49 18:49 19:14 19:44
Spondon, adj Coniston Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:50 18:50 19:15 19:45
Spondon, opp Royal Hill Road 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:51 18:51 19:16 19:46
Spondon, opp Chapel Street School 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:51 18:51 19:16 19:46
Spondon, adj Chapel Street Shops 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:52 18:52 19:17 19:47
Spondon, opp White Swan 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:53 18:53 19:18 19:48
Spondon, adj Sitwell Street 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:34 07:59 08:28 08:53 18:53 19:18 19:48
Spondon, adj By-pass Bridge 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:35 08:00 08:29 08:53 18:53 19:18 19:48
Spondon Willowcroft Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:49 07:19 07:35 08:00 08:29 08:54 18:54 19:18 19:48
Spondon, opp Lodge Lane 05:44 06:14 06:50 07:20 07:37 08:02 08:30 08:55 18:55 19:19 19:49
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 05:52
Derby Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:22 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 19:05 19:27 19:57

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton