bustimes.org

skylink express - Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 06:25 06:55 07:45 08:10 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:45 22:05
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 06:28 06:58 07:48 08:13 09:00 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:48 22:08
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 06:32 07:02 07:52 08:17 09:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:52 22:12
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 06:34 07:04 07:54 08:19 09:08 15:38 17:08 17:38 18:34 19:34 20:54 22:14
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 06:38 07:08 07:58 08:23 09:13 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:38 19:38 20:58 22:18
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL87) 06:41 07:11 08:01 08:26 09:17 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:41 19:41 21:01 22:21
Clifton P&R (Stop CL119) 06:42 07:12 08:02 08:27 09:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:42 19:42 21:02 22:22
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 06:52 07:22 08:12 08:37 09:28 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:52 19:52 21:12 22:32
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 06:54 07:24 08:14 08:39 09:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 06:54 07:24 08:14 08:39 09:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 06:54 07:24 08:14 08:39 09:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 06:55 07:25 08:15 08:40 09:32 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:55 19:55 21:15 22:35

East Midlands Airport - Clifton - Nottingham

E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 07:10 07:35 08:20 08:46 09:46 then every 30 minutes until 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:30 21:40
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 07:11 07:36 08:21 08:47 09:47 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:31 21:41
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 07:11 07:36 08:21 08:47 09:47 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:31 21:41
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 07:12 07:37 08:22 08:48 09:48 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:32 21:42
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 07:14 07:39 08:24 08:50 09:50 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:34 21:44
Clifton P&R (Stop CL121) 07:24 07:49 08:34 09:00 10:00 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:44 21:54
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL89) 07:24 07:49 08:34 09:00 10:00 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:44 21:54
NTU Clifton (Stop CL93) 07:29 07:54 08:39 09:05 10:05 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:49 21:59
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 07:32 07:57 08:42 09:09 10:09 16:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:33 20:32 21:52 22:32
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 07:35 08:00 08:45 09:13 10:13 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:37 20:35 21:55 23:05
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 07:39 08:04 08:49 09:18 10:18 16:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:42 20:39 21:59 23:09
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 07:41 08:06 08:51 09:21 10:21 16:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:45 20:41 22:01 23:11

More information

Trent Barton