Bus Times

Skylink Leicester Derby - Derby - East Midlands Airport - Loughborough - Leicester

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Derby - East Midlands Airport - Loughborough - Leicester

Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 00:25 then hourly until 03:25 04:25
Derby Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Derby, opp Calvert Street 00:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Derby, adj Midland Road 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:06 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:07 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:09 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston, opp Nunsfield Drive 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston, opp The Lodge 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston, adj Lindon Road 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (SE-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Thulston Shardlow Road (SE-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:14 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Thulston, adj Elvaston Castle Gates 00:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Thulston, adj Elvaston Lane End 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:38 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shardlow, opp Glebe Farm 00:39 03:39 04:39 05:39 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shardlow, opp Cheal Close 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:19 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Shardlow, adj Primary School 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Shardlow, opp Dog and Duck 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shardlow, adj Shakespeare Inn 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shardlow, opp Clock Warehouse 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shardlow, adj Navigation Inn 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:42 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Shardlow, adj Cavendish Bridge 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:42 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington, opp Willow Farm Business Park 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Castle Donington, opp Gasny Avenue 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Castle Donington, adj The Lamb 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Castle Donington, opp Donington Park 00:53 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:55 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Midlands Airport, adj Maintenance Area 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:56 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:56 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:57 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:58 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:58 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:13 20:58 21:58 23:00 23:58
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:59 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:00 23:59
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 01:01 04:01 05:01 06:01 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:01 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:02 00:01
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 01:03 04:03 05:03 06:03 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Diseworth, adj Clements Gate 06:52 07:45 08:47 16:57 18:07 18:52
Kegworth, adj Suthers Road 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 07:14 07:34 08:09 08:29 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:39 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Diseworth, adj Clements Gate 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 19:52
Kegworth, adj Packington Hill 01:08 04:08 05:08 06:08 07:14 07:34 08:09 08:29 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:39 18:34 18:57 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Diseworth, opp Brookside 06:52 07:45 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:07 19:52
Kegworth, o/s Church 01:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:31 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 18:36 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Diseworth, adj Lady Gate 06:52 07:45 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:07 19:52
Long Whatton, opp Lester Court 06:55 07:48 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:10 19:55
Long Whatton, o/s Manor House Farm 06:56 07:49 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:56
Long Whatton, opp Smithy Lane 06:56 07:49 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:56
Long Whatton, opp Barnfield Close 06:56 07:49 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:56
Long Whatton, opp The Falcon 06:56 07:49 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:56
Long Whatton, adj Post Office 06:57 07:50 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:57
Long Whatton, opp War Memorial 06:57 07:50 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:57
Long Whatton, opp Royal Oak 06:58 07:51 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:13 19:58
Long Whatton, opp Piper Drive 06:58 07:51 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:13 19:58
Hathern, opp Shepshed Road 01:14 04:14 05:14 06:14 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Hathern, o/s Anchor Inn 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Hathern, o/s Edward Phillipps Road 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Loughborough, adj Bishop Meadow Road 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Loughborough, o/s Derby Road 3M 01:22 04:22 05:22 06:22 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough, adj Kings Avenue 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:23 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:24 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:24 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:24 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 01:25 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 07:12 08:10 09:12 17:17 18:27 19:32 19:52 20:32
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 07:32 07:52 08:27 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:57 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 01:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:54 19:14 20:14 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Birstall, opp Greengate Lane 01:43 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:04 18:24 19:12 19:32 20:32 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Birstall, before Beechfield Avenue 01:43 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:04 18:24 19:12 19:32 20:32 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Birstall, opp Goscote Hall Road 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:32 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:05 18:25 19:12 19:32 20:32 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Birstall, opp Park Road 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:05 18:25 19:13 19:33 20:33 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Birstall, adj Hermitage Road 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:26 19:13 19:33 20:33 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Birstall Red Hill Circle (S-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:07 18:27 19:14 19:34 20:34 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
Belgrave, adj Thurcaston Road 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:28 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Belgrave, opp Hobson Road 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:09 18:29 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Belgrave, adj Corporation Road 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:29 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Leicester, adj Chale Road 01:47 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:10 18:30 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Abbey Park, opp Byford Road 01:47 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:11 18:31 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Abbey Park, opp Devonshire Road 01:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48
Abbey Park, adj St Margaret's Pastures 01:49 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand Z5) 01:50 04:50 23:50 00:50
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 05:50 06:50 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:05 21:50 22:50

Leicester - Loughborough - East Midlands Airport - Derby

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand Z5) 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 then hourly until 23:55
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SD) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:00 18:55 21:55 22:55
Belgrave, opp Thurcaston Road 00:58 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 18:04 18:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Birstall, adj Greengate Lane 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 18:08 19:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:41 18:27 19:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Loughborough High Street (Stand HB) 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:29 19:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:50 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:29 19:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:30 19:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:30 19:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:31 19:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough, opp Kings Avenue 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:52 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:31 19:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Loughborough, o/s Knightthorpe Road 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:53 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:48 18:32 19:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Loughborough, opp Derby Road 3M 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 04:53 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:50 18:32 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Hathern, opp Edward Phillipps Road 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:47 07:02 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:37 19:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Hathern, opp Anchor Inn 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:38 19:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Hathern, adj Shepshed Road 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:48 07:03 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:38 19:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Long Whatton, opp Piper Drive 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:41
Long Whatton, adj Royal Oak 06:32 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:42
Kegworth, opp Church 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:54 07:09 07:49 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 18:04 19:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Long Whatton, o/s War Memorial 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:42
Long Whatton, opp Post Office 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:42
Long Whatton, adj The Falcon 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:43
Long Whatton, o/s Barnfield Close 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:43
Long Whatton, adj Smithy Lane 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:43
Long Whatton, o/s Lester Court 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:44
Diseworth, opp Lady Gate 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:47
Kegworth, opp Packington Hill 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:54 07:09 07:49 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 18:04 19:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Diseworth, adj Brookside 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:47
Kegworth, opp Suthers Road 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:55 07:10 07:50 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:05 19:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Diseworth, opp Clements Gate 06:38 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:48
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:51 19:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:52 19:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:05 07:20 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:37 17:55 18:17 18:53 19:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:07 07:22 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:42 17:58 18:19 18:54 19:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
E Midlands Airport, opp Training Centre 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:48 22:48 23:48 00:48
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:48 22:48 23:48 00:48
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:50 22:50 23:50 00:50
Castle Donington, o/s Donington Park 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:05 18:25 19:00 19:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Castle Donington, opp Nags Head 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:07 18:27 19:02 19:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Castle Donington, opp Withybush Farm 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:09 18:29 19:04 19:54 22:54 23:54 00:54
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:05 19:55 22:55 23:55 00:55
Castle Donington, opp The Lamb 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:06 19:56 22:56 23:56 00:56
Castle Donington, adj Trent Lane 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:57 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:07 19:57 22:57 23:57 00:57
Castle Donington, adj Gasny Avenue 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:57 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:08 19:57 22:57 23:57 00:57
Castle Donington, adj Willow Farm Business Park 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:09 19:58 22:58 23:58 00:58
Cavendish Bridge, adj Back Lane 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:13 20:01 23:01 00:01 01:01
Shardlow, opp Cavendish Bridge 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:13 20:02 23:02 00:02 01:02
Shardlow, opp Navigation Inn 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:15 20:03 23:03 00:03 01:03
Shardlow, adj Clock Warehouse 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:15 20:03 23:03 00:03 01:03
Shardlow, opp Shakespeare Inn 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:16 20:03 23:03 00:03 01:03
Shardlow, adj Dog and Duck 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:16 20:04 23:04 00:04 01:04
Shardlow, opp Primary School 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:16 20:04 23:04 00:04 01:04
Shardlow, adj Cheal Close 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:17 20:04 23:04 00:04 01:04
Shardlow, adj Glebe Farm 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:18 20:05 23:05 00:05 01:05
Thulston, opp Elvaston Lane End 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:20 20:06 23:06 00:06 01:06
Thulston, opp Elvaston Castle Gates 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:21 20:07 23:07 00:07 01:07
Thulston Shardlow Road (NW-bound) 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:22 20:08 23:08 00:08 01:08
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (NW-bound) 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:23 20:08 23:08 00:08 01:08
Alvaston, opp Lindon Road 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:23 20:09 23:09 00:09 01:09
Alvaston, adj The Lodge 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:24 20:09 23:09 00:09 01:09
Alvaston, adj Nunsfield Drive 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:24 20:09 23:09 00:09 01:09
Alvaston, adj Blue Peter 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:25 20:10 23:10 00:10 01:10
Alvaston, opp Wye Street 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:25 20:10 23:10 00:10 01:10
Crewton, adj Wisgreaves Road 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:26 20:11 23:11 00:11 01:11
Crewton, opp Meadow Lane 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:26 20:12 23:12 00:12 01:12
Wilmorton, opp Alvaston Park 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:27 20:13 23:13 00:13 01:13
Wilmorton, adj Conference Centre 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:27 20:13 23:13 00:13 01:13
Wilmorton, adj Ascot Drive 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:28 20:14 23:14 00:14 01:14
Wilmorton, opp Deadmans Lane 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:28 20:14 23:14 00:14 01:14
Litchurch, opp Railway Technical Centre 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:29 20:15 23:15 00:15 01:15
Litchurch, opp Brunel House 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:29 20:16 23:16 00:16 01:16
Derby, adj Bloomfield Street 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:30 20:17 23:17 00:17 01:17
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:30 20:17 23:17 00:17 01:17
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:38 18:56 19:31 20:18 23:18 00:18 01:18
Derby, adj Calvert Street 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:32 20:18 23:18 00:18 01:18
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:33 20:19 23:19 00:19 01:19
Derby Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:35 20:20 23:20
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 02:20 03:20 04:20 00:20 01:20

More information