Bus Times

SL1 - Middlewood Park & Ride - Stocksbridge (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Middlewood Park and Ride (at) 06:16 06:51 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:22 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Middlewood, opp Winn Gardens 06:16 06:51 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:22 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Middlewood, adj Stockarth Lane 06:18 06:53 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:00 20:23 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Middlewood, opp Beeley Wood 06:18 06:53 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:24 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oughtibridge, adj Birch House Avenue 06:20 06:56 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:18 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:02 20:25 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Oughtibridge, adj Holmesfield Road 06:21 06:56 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:19 11:43 12:07 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:19 13:43 14:07 14:19 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:43 16:07 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:03 20:26 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Oughtibridge, adj Millennium Green 06:22 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:27 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Oughtibridge, adj Cockshutts Lane 06:22 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:27 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Wharncliffe Side, at Langsett Road North 06:23 06:59 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:21 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:21 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:47 16:11 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:05 20:28 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Wharncliffe Side, adj Green Lane 06:24 07:00 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:22 11:46 12:10 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:22 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:06 20:29 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Wharncliffe Side, adj Brightholmlee Lane 06:25 07:01 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:23 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:47 12:11 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:23 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:07 20:30 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Wharncliffe Side, adj More Hall Lane 06:26 07:02 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:24 11:48 12:12 12:24 12:48 13:12 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:24 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:08 20:31 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:56
Deepcar, adj Bitholmes Lane 06:28 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:25 11:49 12:13 12:25 12:49 13:13 13:25 13:49 14:13 14:25 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:51 16:17 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:09 20:32 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Deepcar, at Bitholmes Wood 06:28 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:10 20:33 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:58
Deepcar, opp Sewage Works 06:29 07:05 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:52 16:18 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:10 20:33 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:58
Deepcar, opp Vaughton Hill 06:29 07:05 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:52 16:18 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:10 20:33 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:58
Deepcar, adj Carr Fold 05:37 06:30 06:39 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:53 16:19 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:11 20:34 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59
Deepcar, adj Hillcrest Road 05:37 06:30 06:39 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:53 16:19 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:11 20:34 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59
Deepcar, adj Grove Road 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59
Deepcar, adj Townend Lane 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59
Deepcar, nr Helliwell Lane 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:59
Deepcar, adj St Davids Road 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:59
Deepcar, adj St Andrew Road 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Deepcar, adj Helliwell Lane 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Deepcar, at Helliwell Lane 05:38 06:31 06:40 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:52 11:16 11:28 11:52 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:16 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:28 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:54 16:20 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:12 20:35
Deepcar, at Carr Road 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Deepcar, opp Wood Royd Road 05:39 06:32 06:41 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:29 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:13 20:36
Deepcar, after Carr Road 05:39 06:33 06:42 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:29 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:13 20:36 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Deepcar, adj Fox Glen Road 05:39 06:33 06:42 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:29 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:13 20:36 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Stocksbridge, nr Knowles Avenue 05:41 06:35 06:44 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:31 11:55 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:19 14:31 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:15 20:38 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Stocksbridge, at Bocking Hill 05:41 06:35 06:44 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:31 11:55 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:19 14:31 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:15 20:38 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Stocksbridge, adj Victoria Road 05:42 06:36 06:45 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:32 10:56 11:20 11:32 11:56 12:20 12:32 12:56 13:20 13:32 13:56 14:20 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:16 20:39 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Stocksbridge, opp Spink Hall Lane 05:43 06:37 06:46 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:21 12:33 12:57 13:21 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:58 15:22 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:17 20:40 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Stocksbridge, adj Hollin Busk Lane 05:44 06:38 06:47 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:22 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:22 14:34 14:59 15:23 15:35 16:00 16:26 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:18 20:41 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Stocksbridge, adj Coal Pit Lane 05:46 06:39 06:48 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:59 14:23 14:35 15:00 15:24 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:19 20:42 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Stocksbridge, adj Maple Grove 05:46 06:39 06:48 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:59 14:23 14:35 15:00 15:24 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:19 20:42 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Stocksbridge, at Pot House Lane 05:47 06:40 06:49 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:37 15:02 15:26 15:38 16:03 16:29 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:20 20:43 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Stocksbridge, opp Kenworthy Rd 05:48 06:41 06:50 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:37 15:02 15:26 15:38 16:03 16:29 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:21 20:43 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Stocksbridge, adj Shay Road 05:48 06:42 06:51 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:26 14:38 15:03 15:27 15:39 16:04 16:30 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:21 20:44 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:09
Stocksbridge, adj Whitwell Crescent 05:49 06:42 06:51 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:27 11:39 12:03 12:27 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:39 15:04 15:28 15:40 16:05 16:31 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:22 20:45 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Stocksbridge, adj Co-op Supermarket 05:50 06:43 06:52 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:40 12:04 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:40 15:05 15:29 15:41 16:06 16:32 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:23 20:45 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:10
Stocksbridge, adj Park Drive Way 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stocksbridge, at Newton Avenue 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stocksbridge, adj Newton Avenue 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stocksbridge, at Underbank Lane 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stocksbridge, nr Smithy Moor Lane 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stocksbridge, by Manchester Road 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stocksbridge, nr Newton Avenue 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stocksbridge, opp Newton Avenue 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stocksbridge, opp Park Drive Way 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stocksbridge, opp Paterson Close 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stocksbridge, adj Smith Road 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stocksbridge, opp Melbourne Road 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stocksbridge, nr Oaks Avenue 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stocksbridge, at Melbourne Road 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stocksbridge, opp Oaks Avenue 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stocksbridge, adj Park Drive 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stocksbridge, adj Park Grove 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stocksbridge, before Manchester Road 21:23 22:23 23:23
Stocksbridge, opp Co-op Supermarket 21:24 22:24 23:24
Opp Stocksbridge Library (nr) 05:51 06:44 06:53 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:41 11:05 11:29 11:41 12:05 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:29 14:41 15:06 15:30 15:42 16:07 16:33 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:24 20:46 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:11
Stocksbridge, adj Hunshelf Road 05:51 06:45 06:54 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:30 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:42 15:07 15:31 15:43 16:08 16:34 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:24 20:47 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:11
Stocksbridge, opp New Road 05:52 06:46 06:55 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:31 11:43 12:07 12:31 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:43 14:07 14:31 14:43 15:08 15:32 15:44 16:09 16:35 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:25 20:47 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:12
Deepcar, nr Ash Lane 05:54 06:48 06:57 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:45 15:10 15:34 15:46 16:11 16:37 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:27 20:49 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:13
Deepcar, opp New Street 05:54 06:48 06:57 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:45 15:10 15:34 15:46 16:11 16:37 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:27 20:49 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:13
Deepcar, opp Haywood Lane 05:54 06:48 06:57 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:45 15:10 15:34 15:46 16:11 16:37 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:27 20:49 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:14
Deepcar, opp St Johns Road 05:54 06:49 06:58 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:46 15:11 15:35 15:47 16:12 16:38 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:28 20:50 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:14
Deepcar, opp Carr Road 05:55 06:49 06:58 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:46 15:11 15:35 15:47 16:12 16:38 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:28 20:50 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:15
Deepcar, adj Vaughton Hill 05:55 06:49 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:46 15:11 15:35 15:47 16:12 16:38 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:28 20:50 21:29 22:29 23:29
Deepcar, opp Rockwood Kennels 05:55 06:50 06:59 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:35 14:47 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:13 16:39 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:29 20:51 21:30 22:30 23:30
Deepcar, nr Bitholmes Farm 05:55 06:50 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:35 14:47 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:13 16:39 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:29 20:51 21:30 22:30 23:30
Deepcar, opp Bitholmes Lane 05:56 06:51 07:00 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:14 16:40 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:30 20:51 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wharncliffe Side, opp More Hall Lane 05:57 06:53 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:16 16:42 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:32 20:53 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wharncliffe Side, opp Brightholmlee Lane 05:59 06:55 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:18 16:44 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:34 20:55 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wharncliffe Side, opp School Lane 06:00 06:56 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:19 16:45 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:35 20:56 21:35 22:35 23:35
Wharncliffe Side, at Main Road 06:00 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:19 16:46 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:35 20:56 21:35 22:35 23:35
Oughtibridge, opp Cockshutts Lane 06:02 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:21 16:48 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:37 20:58 21:37 22:37 23:37
Oughtibridge, adj Station Lane 06:03 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:22 16:49 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:38 20:59 21:38 22:38 23:38
Oughtibridge, opp Birch House Avenue 06:03 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:22 16:49 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:38 20:59 21:38 22:38 23:38
Oughtibridge, opp Bertram Road 06:04 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:45 10:57 11:21 11:45 11:57 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:21 13:45 13:57 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:23 16:50 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:39 21:00 21:39 22:39 23:39
Middlewood, adj Beeley Wood 06:06 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:25 16:52 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:40 21:01 21:40 22:40 23:40
Middlewood, opp Stockarth Lane 06:06 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:25 16:52 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:02 21:41 22:41 23:41
Middlewood, adj Winn Gardens 06:08 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:03 21:42 22:42 23:42
Middlewood, opp Langsett Avenue 06:08 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:03 21:42 22:42 23:42
Middlewood Park and Ride (at) 06:09 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:27 15:51 16:03 16:28 16:55 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:04 21:43 22:43 23:43

More information