Bus Times

SL1a - Stocksbridge - Middlewood Park & Ride (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Middlewood Park and Ride (at) 09:26 09:50 10:26 10:50 11:26 11:50 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Middlewood, opp Winn Gardens 09:26 09:50 10:26 10:50 11:26 11:50 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Middlewood, adj Stockarth Lane 09:28 09:52 10:28 10:52 11:28 11:52 12:28 12:52 13:28 13:52 14:28 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06
Middlewood, opp Beeley Wood 09:28 09:52 10:28 10:52 11:28 11:52 12:28 12:52 13:28 13:52 14:28 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Oughtibridge, adj Birch House Avenue 09:30 09:54 10:30 10:54 11:30 11:54 12:30 12:54 13:30 13:54 14:30 14:54 15:31 15:55 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08
Oughtibridge, adj Holmesfield Road 09:31 09:55 10:31 10:55 11:31 11:55 12:31 12:55 13:31 13:55 14:31 14:55 15:31 15:55 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09
Oughtibridge, adj Millennium Green 09:32 09:56 10:32 10:56 11:32 11:56 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:33 15:57 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10
Oughtibridge, adj Cockshutts Lane 09:32 09:56 10:32 10:56 11:32 11:56 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:33 15:57 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10
Wharncliffe Side, at Langsett Road North 09:33 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:58 15:35 15:59 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11
Wharncliffe Side, adj Green Lane 09:34 09:58 10:34 10:58 11:34 11:58 12:34 12:58 13:34 13:58 14:34 14:58 15:35 16:00 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12
Wharncliffe Side, adj Brightholmlee Lane 09:35 09:59 10:35 10:59 11:35 11:59 12:35 12:59 13:35 13:59 14:35 15:00 15:37 16:02 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13
Wharncliffe Side, adj More Hall Lane 09:36 10:00 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:00 12:36 13:00 13:36 14:00 14:36 15:01 15:38 16:03 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14
Deepcar, adj Bitholmes Lane 09:37 10:01 10:37 11:01 11:37 12:01 12:37 13:01 13:37 14:01 14:37 15:02 15:39 16:05 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15
Deepcar, at Bitholmes Wood 09:38 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:03 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16
Deepcar, opp Sewage Works 09:38 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:03 15:40 16:06 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16
Deepcar, opp Vaughton Hill 09:38 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:03 15:40 16:06 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16
Deepcar, adj Carr Road 09:39 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:39 15:04 15:41 16:07 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17
Deepcar, at St Johns Road 09:39 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:39 15:04 15:41 16:07 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17
Deepcar, adj Haywood Lane 09:40 10:04 10:40 11:04 11:40 12:04 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:04 14:40 15:05 15:42 16:08 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18
Deepcar, at Haywood Lane 09:40 10:04 10:40 11:04 11:40 12:04 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:04 14:40 15:05 15:42 16:08 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18
Deepcar, adj New Street 09:41 10:05 10:41 11:05 11:41 12:05 12:41 13:05 13:41 14:05 14:41 15:06 15:43 16:09 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19
Deepcar, nr Ashfield Road 09:42 10:06 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:07 15:44 16:10 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19
Stocksbridge, adj New Road 09:43 10:07 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:08 15:45 16:11 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20
Stocksbridge, adj Nanny Hill 09:44 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:09 15:46 16:12 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21
Stocksbridge, opp Hunshelf Road 09:44 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:09 15:46 16:12 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21
Stocksbridge, adj Victoria Street 09:45 10:09 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:10 15:47 16:13 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22
Stocksbridge, at Hole House Lane 09:46 10:10 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:10 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:10 14:46 15:11 15:48 16:14 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23
Stocksbridge, opp Whitwell Crescent 09:47 10:11 10:47 11:11 11:47 12:11 12:47 13:11 13:47 14:11 14:47 15:12 15:49 16:15 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23
Stocksbridge, o/s Linden Crescent 09:48 10:12 10:48 11:12 11:48 12:12 12:48 13:12 13:48 14:12 14:48 15:13 15:50 16:16 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24
Stocksbridge, adj Kenworthy Road 09:48 10:12 10:48 11:12 11:48 12:12 12:48 13:12 13:48 14:12 14:48 15:13 15:50 16:16 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25
Stocksbridge, adj Pot House Lane 09:49 10:13 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:13 12:49 13:13 13:49 14:13 14:49 15:14 15:51 16:17 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25
Stocksbridge, adj Birch Tree Road 09:50 10:14 10:50 11:14 11:50 12:14 12:50 13:14 13:50 14:14 14:50 15:15 15:52 16:18 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26
Stocksbridge, at Coal Pit Lane 09:51 10:15 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:16 15:53 16:19 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27
Stocksbridge, nr Pennine View 09:51 10:15 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:16 15:53 16:19 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27
Stocksbridge Hollin Busk Lane (op) 09:52 10:16 10:52 11:16 11:52 12:16 12:52 13:16 13:52 14:16 14:52 15:17 15:54 16:20 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28
Stocksbridge, nr Broomfield Lane 09:53 10:17 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:53 15:18 15:55 16:21 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29
Stocksbridge, adj Hills Road 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:19 15:56 16:22 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30
Stocksbridge, nr Armitage Road 09:55 10:19 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:19 14:55 15:20 15:57 16:23 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31
Deepcar, adj Haywood Avenue 09:55 10:19 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:19 14:55 15:20 15:57 16:23 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31
Deepcar, nr Carr Road 09:56 10:20 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:21 15:58 16:24 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32
Deepcar, adj Wood Royd Road 09:56 10:20 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:21 15:58 16:24 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32
Deepcar, adj The Greenway 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:22 15:59 16:25 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33
Deepcar, adj Carr Grove 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:22 15:59 16:25 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33
Deepcar, adj St Johns Road 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:23 16:00 16:26 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34
Deepcar, adj Carrcroft Court 09:59 10:23 10:59 11:23 11:59 12:23 12:59 13:23 13:59 14:23 14:59 15:24 16:01 16:27 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35
Deepcar, adj Vaughton Hill 09:59 10:23 10:59 11:23 11:59 12:23 12:59 13:23 13:59 14:23 14:59 15:24 16:01 16:27 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35
Deepcar, opp Rockwood Kennels 09:59 10:23 10:59 11:23 11:59 12:23 12:59 13:23 13:59 14:23 14:59 15:24 16:01 16:27 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35
Deepcar, nr Bitholmes Farm 10:00 10:23 11:00 11:23 12:00 12:23 13:00 13:23 14:00 14:23 15:00 15:24 16:01 16:27 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36
Deepcar, opp Bitholmes Lane 10:00 10:24 11:00 11:24 12:00 12:24 13:00 13:24 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:25 16:02 16:28 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36
Wharncliffe Side, opp More Hall Lane 10:02 10:25 11:02 11:25 12:02 12:25 13:02 13:25 14:02 14:25 15:02 15:26 16:03 16:29 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38
Wharncliffe Side, opp Brightholmlee Lane 10:04 10:27 11:04 11:27 12:04 12:27 13:04 13:27 14:04 14:27 15:04 15:28 16:05 16:31 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40
Wharncliffe Side, opp School Lane 10:05 10:28 11:05 11:28 12:05 12:28 13:05 13:28 14:05 14:28 15:05 15:29 16:06 16:32 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41
Wharncliffe Side, at Main Road 10:05 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:30 16:07 16:33 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41
Oughtibridge, opp Cockshutts Lane 10:07 10:31 11:07 11:31 12:07 12:31 13:07 13:31 14:07 14:31 15:07 15:32 16:09 16:35 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43
Oughtibridge, adj Station Lane 10:08 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:33 16:10 16:36 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44
Oughtibridge, opp Birch House Avenue 10:08 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:33 16:10 16:36 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44
Oughtibridge, opp Bertram Road 10:09 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:34 16:11 16:37 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45
Middlewood, adj Beeley Wood 10:11 10:35 11:11 11:35 12:11 12:35 13:11 13:35 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:36 16:13 16:39 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46
Middlewood, opp Stockarth Lane 10:11 10:35 11:11 11:35 12:11 12:35 13:11 13:35 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:36 16:13 16:39 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47
Middlewood, adj Winn Gardens 10:13 10:37 11:13 11:37 12:13 12:37 13:13 13:37 14:13 14:37 15:13 15:38 16:15 16:41 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48
Middlewood, opp Langsett Avenue 10:13 10:37 11:13 11:37 12:13 12:37 13:13 13:37 14:13 14:37 15:13 15:38 16:15 16:41 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48
Middlewood Park and Ride (at) 10:14 10:38 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:39 16:16 16:42 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49

More information