SLE9 - Witham St Hughs - Sleaford

A bus service operated by Sleafordian Coaches

WITHAM ST HUGHS - SLEAFORD

Witham St Hughs, opp Robins Crescent 07:15
Witham St Hughs, opp Greenfinch Crescent 07:16
Thurlby Bassingham Road (N-bound) 07:20
Haddington Letter Box (E-bound) 07:23
Haddington, opp Bridge Farm 07:24
Aubourn, adj Bus Shelter 07:27
Waddington, adj Melbourne Way 07:34
Waddington, adj Somerville Close 07:35
Waddington Hill Bottom (SE-bound) 07:36
Waddington, opp Tinker's Lane 07:38
Waddington, opp Millers Road 07:38
Harmston, opp Vicarage Lane 07:39
Harmston, opp Church Lane 07:40
Coleby, opp Rectory Road 07:42
Coleby, adj Rose Cottage Lane 07:43
Boothby Graffoe, opp Blacksmith Lane 07:44
Boothby Graffoe, opp Main Street 07:44
Navenby, adj Rose Cottage 07:45
Navenby, opp Church Lane 07:46
Navenby, adj Lion & Royal PH 07:47
Navenby, opp Crossfield Road 07:48
Wellingore, adj Pottergate Road 07:49
Wellingore, opp Highcliffe 07:50
Wellingore, opp Barnes Lane 07:50
Welbourn, adj Old Rectory 07:53
Welbourn, adj Cow Lane 07:54
Welbourn, opp Hall Lane Green 07:55
Welbourn, adj William Robertson School 07:56
Leadenham, opp North Road 07:57
Leadenham, opp The Green 07:58
Fulbeck Heath Sleaford Road (SE-bound) 08:02
North Rauceby, opp Primary School 08:09
South Rauceby, opp Cliffe View 08:12
South Rauceby, adj Southgate Spinneys 08:12
South Rauceby, opp Bus Shelter 08:13
South Rauceby Level Crossing (NE-bound) 08:15
Sleaford, o/s 238a Grantham Road 08:17
Sleaford, adj Rookery Avenue 08:17
Sleaford, opp Copeland Court 08:18
Sleaford, adj George Street 08:18
Sleaford, adj Village Hall 08:19
Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 08:20

SLEAFORD - WITHAM ST HUGHS

Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 15:55
Sleaford, opp Sibthorpe Court 15:55
Sleaford, adj St Edmunds Road 15:56
Sleaford, adj Copeland Court 15:57
Sleaford, opp 236 Grantham Road 15:58
South Rauceby Level Crossing (SW-bound) 16:00
South Rauceby, adj Bus Shelter 16:01
South Rauceby, opp Southgate Spinneys 16:02
South Rauceby, adj Cliffe View 16:02
North Rauceby, adj Primary School 16:04
North Rauceby, opp St Peters Close 16:05
Fulbeck Heath Sleaford Road (NW-bound) 16:10
Leadenham, adj The Green 16:15
Leadenham, adj North Road 16:16
Welbourn, opp William Robertson School 16:17
Welbourn, adj Hall Lane Green 16:19
Welbourn, opp Cow Lane 16:20
Welbourn, opp Old Rectory 16:21
Wellingore, adj Barnes Lane 16:23
Wellingore, adj Highcliffe 16:24
Wellingore, opp Pottergate Road 16:24
Navenby, adj Crossfield Road 16:25
Navenby, opp Lion & Royal PH 16:27
Navenby, adj Church Lane 16:28
Navenby, opp Rose Cottage 16:29
Boothby Graffoe, adj Main Street 16:29
Boothby Graffoe, adj Blacksmith Lane 16:30
Coleby, opp Rose Cottage Lane 16:31
Coleby, adj Rectory Road 16:32
Harmston, adj Church Lane 16:34
Harmston, adj Vicarage Lane 16:34
Waddington, adj Millers Road 16:35
Waddington, adj Tinker's Lane 16:36
Waddington Hill Bottom (NW-bound) 16:37
Waddington, opp Somerville Close 16:39
Waddington, opp Melbourne Way 16:40
Aubourn, adj Bus Shelter 16:48
Haddington, adj Bridge Farm 16:51
Haddington Letter Box (W-bound) 16:51
Thurlby Bassingham Road (S-bound) 16:55
Witham St Hughs, adj Greenfinch Crescent 16:59
Witham St Hughs, adj Robins Crescent 17:00

Timetable data from Sleafordian/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 5 June 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Sleafordian Coaches

Website
Twitter
@Sleafordian