bustimes.org

SNX - skylink express - Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Nottingham - East Midlands Airport

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 04:10 05:15 05:25 05:35 06:25 then every 10 minutes until 06:55 07:55 then every 30 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:45 22:05
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 04:13 05:18 05:28 05:38 06:30 07:00 08:00 17:00 17:20 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:48 22:08
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 04:17 05:22 05:32 05:42 06:35 07:05 08:05 17:05 17:25 17:35 18:35 19:32 20:52 22:12
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 04:20 05:25 05:35 05:45 06:39 07:09 08:09 17:09 17:29 17:39 18:39 19:35 20:55 22:15
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 04:23 05:28 05:38 05:48 06:43 07:13 08:13 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:43 19:38 20:58 22:18
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL87) 04:26 05:31 05:41 05:51 06:47 07:17 08:17 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:47 19:41 21:01 22:21
Clifton P&R (Stop CL120) 04:27 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:48 07:18 08:18 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:48 19:42 21:02 22:22
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 04:37 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:58 07:28 08:28 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:58 19:52 21:12 22:32
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 04:38 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:59 07:29 08:29 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:59 19:53 21:13 22:33
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 04:38 05:43 05:53 06:03 07:00 07:30 08:30 17:30 17:50 18:00 19:00 19:53 21:13 22:33
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 04:39 05:44 05:54 06:04 07:01 07:31 08:31 17:31 17:51 18:01 19:01 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:40 05:45 05:55 06:05 07:02 07:32 08:32 17:32 17:52 18:02 19:02 19:55 21:15 22:35

East Midlands Airport - Nottingham

E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:50 05:50 06:00 06:10 07:05 then every 10 minutes until 07:35 08:46 then every 30 minutes until 17:46 18:06 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:30 22:40
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 04:50 05:50 06:00 06:10 07:05 07:35 08:46 17:46 18:06 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:30 22:40
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 04:51 05:51 06:01 06:11 07:06 07:36 08:47 17:47 18:07 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:31 22:41
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 04:51 05:52 06:02 06:12 07:07 07:37 08:48 17:48 18:08 18:18 19:11 20:11 21:31 22:41
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 04:53 05:54 06:04 06:14 07:09 07:39 08:50 17:50 18:10 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:33 22:43
Clifton P&R (Stop CL122) 05:04 06:04 06:14 06:24 07:19 07:49 09:00 18:00 18:20 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:44 22:54
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL89) 05:05 06:05 06:15 06:25 07:20 07:50 09:01 18:01 18:21 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:45 22:55
NTU Clifton (Stop CL93) 05:09 06:09 06:19 06:29 07:24 07:54 09:05 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:49 22:59
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 05:11 06:12 06:22 06:32 07:27 07:57 09:08 18:08 18:28 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:51 23:01
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 05:15 06:17 06:27 06:37 07:32 08:02 09:13 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:55 23:05
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 05:19 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:37 08:07 09:18 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:39 20:39 21:59 23:09
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 05:21 06:25 06:35 06:45 07:40 08:10 09:21 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:41 20:41 22:01 23:11

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 23 August 2020

Trent Barton