bustimes.org

SPRING - Winchester - Springvale

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester Bus Station (Stand D) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:08 18:55 19:55 20:55
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 17:41 18:09 18:56 19:56 20:56
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 17:44 18:11 18:58 19:58 20:58
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 17:45 18:12 18:59 19:59 20:59
Winchester, opp Hyde Church Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 17:46 18:12 18:59 19:59 20:59
Winchester, opp Edington Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 17:47 18:13 19:00 20:00 21:00
Abbotts Barton, adj Park Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 17:48 18:14 19:01 20:01 21:01
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 17:49 18:15 19:02 20:02 21:02
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:20 17:50 18:16 19:03 20:03 21:03
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:21 17:51 18:17 19:04 20:04 21:04
Kings Worthy, opp St Marys Church 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 17:52 18:18 19:05 20:05 21:05
Kings Worthy, adj Willis Waye 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:22 17:52 18:18 19:05 20:05 21:05
Kings Worthy Campion Way (NW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:23 17:53 18:19 19:06 20:06 21:06
Kings Worthy, opp Nations Hill 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:24 17:54 18:20 19:07 20:07 21:07
Kings Worthy, opp Legion Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:24 17:54 18:20 19:07 20:07 21:07
Springvale, o/s Tesco Express 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:26 17:56 18:22 19:09 20:09 21:09
Springvale, opp The King Charles 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:27 17:57 18:22 19:09 20:09 21:09
Springvale Edinburgh Road (SE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:28 17:58 18:23 19:10 20:10 21:10
Springvale Fryers Close (SE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:29 17:59 18:24 19:11 20:11 21:11
Springvale Vian Place (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:30 18:00 18:25 19:12 20:12 21:12
Springvale Pound Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:31 18:01 18:25 19:12 20:12 21:12
Springvale Shopping Parade (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:32 18:02 18:26 19:13 20:13 21:13
Springvale Brooke Close (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:32 18:02 18:26 19:13 20:13 21:13
Kings Worthy, adj Legion Lane 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:33 18:03 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:14
Kings Worthy, adj Nations Hill 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 18:03 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:14
Kings Worthy Campion Way (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:34 18:04 18:28 19:15 20:15 21:15
Kings Worthy, opp Willis Waye 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 18:04 18:28 19:15 20:15 21:15
Kings Worthy, nr St Marys Church 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:35 18:05 18:29 19:16 20:16 21:16
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 18:05 18:29 19:16 20:16 21:16
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 18:06 18:30 19:17 20:17 21:17
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:38 18:08 18:32 19:19 20:19 21:19
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:39 18:09 18:32 19:19 20:19 21:19
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:40 18:10 18:34 19:21 20:21 21:21
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:41 18:11 18:34 19:21 20:21 21:21
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:41 18:11 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:22
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:42 18:12 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:22
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:42 18:12 18:36 19:23 20:23 21:23
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 18:14 18:37 19:24 20:24 21:24
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 18:17 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)