Bus Times

Spring - Winchester - Springvale - Winchester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire & Winchester

Winchester Bus Station (Stand D) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:22 then every 15 minutes until 08:07 08:25 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 then every 20 minutes until 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 then hourly until 22:35
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 08:08 08:27 14:27 14:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:36 22:36
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:25 08:10 08:30 14:30 14:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:38 22:38
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:26 08:11 08:31 14:31 14:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:39 22:39
Winchester, opp Hyde Church Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:26 08:11 08:31 14:31 14:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:39 22:39
Winchester, opp Edington Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:27 08:12 08:32 14:32 14:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:40 22:40
Abbotts Barton, adj Park Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:28 08:13 08:33 14:33 14:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:41 22:41
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:29 08:14 08:34 14:34 14:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:42 22:42
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:30 08:15 08:35 14:35 14:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:43 22:43
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:31 08:16 08:36 14:36 14:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:44 22:44
Kings Worthy, opp St Marys Church 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:32 08:17 08:37 14:37 14:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:45 22:45
Kings Worthy, adj Willis Waye 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:33 08:18 08:37 14:37 14:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:45 22:45
Kings Worthy Campion Way (NW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:34 08:19 08:38 14:38 14:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:46 22:46
Kings Worthy, opp Nations Hill 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:34 08:19 08:39 14:39 15:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:47 22:47
Kings Worthy, opp Legion Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:35 08:20 08:39 14:39 15:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:47 22:47
Springvale, o/s Tesco Express 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:37 08:22 08:41 14:41 15:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:49 22:49
Springvale, opp The King Charles 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:38 08:23 08:42 14:42 15:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:49 22:49
Springvale Edinburgh Road (SE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:40 08:25 08:44 14:44 15:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50
Springvale Fryers Close (SE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:41 08:26 08:45 14:45 15:05 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:51 22:51
Springvale Vian Place (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:42 08:27 08:46 14:46 15:06 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:52 22:52
Springvale Pound Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:43 08:28 08:47 14:47 15:07 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:52 22:52
Springvale Shopping Parade (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:44 08:29 08:48 14:48 15:08 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:53 22:53
Springvale Brooke Close (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:44 08:29 08:48 14:48 15:08 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:53 22:53
Kings Worthy, adj Legion Lane 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:45 08:30 08:49 14:49 15:09 17:29 17:48 18:09 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:54 22:54
Kings Worthy, adj Nations Hill 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:46 08:31 08:50 14:50 15:10 17:30 17:49 18:10 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:54 22:54
Kings Worthy Campion Way (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:47 08:32 08:51 14:51 15:11 17:31 17:49 18:10 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:55 22:55
Kings Worthy, opp Willis Waye 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:48 08:33 08:51 14:51 15:11 17:31 17:50 18:11 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:55 22:55
Kings Worthy, nr St Mary's Church 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:49 08:34 08:52 14:52 15:12 17:32 17:50 18:11 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:56 22:56
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:49 08:34 08:53 14:53 15:13 17:33 17:51 18:12 18:35 19:02 19:32 19:56 22:56
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:51 08:36 08:54 14:54 15:14 17:34 17:52 18:13 18:36 19:03 19:33 19:57 22:57
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:53 08:38 08:56 14:56 15:16 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:05 19:35 19:59 22:59
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:54 08:39 08:57 14:57 15:17 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:05 19:35 19:59 22:59
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:30 07:56 08:41 08:58 14:58 15:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:01 23:01
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:56 08:41 08:59 14:59 15:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:01 23:01
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:57 08:42 08:59 14:59 15:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:02 23:02
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:58 08:43 09:00 15:00 15:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:02 23:02
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:59 08:44 09:00 15:00 15:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:03 23:03
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:00 08:45 09:02 15:02 15:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:04 23:04
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:04 08:49 09:05 15:05 15:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:07 23:07

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire & Winchester