Bus Times

Spring - Winchester - Springvale - Winchester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire & Winchester

Winchester Bus Station (Stand D) 08:45 then hourly until 16:45 17:45 18:45
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 08:47 16:47 17:46 18:46
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 08:50 16:50 17:49 18:49
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 08:51 16:51 17:50 18:50
Winchester, opp Hyde Church Lane 08:51 16:51 17:50 18:50
Winchester, opp Edington Road 08:52 16:52 17:51 18:51
Abbotts Barton, adj Park Road 08:53 16:53 17:52 18:52
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (NE-bound) 08:54 16:54 17:53 18:53
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (NE-bound) 08:55 16:55 17:54 18:54
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (NE-bound) 08:56 16:56 17:55 18:55
Kings Worthy, opp St Marys Church 08:57 16:57 17:56 18:56
Kings Worthy, adj Willis Waye 08:57 16:57 17:56 18:56
Kings Worthy Campion Way (NW-bound) 08:58 16:58 17:57 18:57
Kings Worthy, opp Nations Hill 08:59 16:59 17:58 18:58
Kings Worthy, opp Legion Lane 08:59 16:59 17:58 18:58
Springvale, o/s Tesco Express 09:01 17:01 18:00 19:00
Springvale, opp The King Charles 09:02 17:02 18:00 19:00
Springvale Edinburgh Road (SE-bound) 09:03 17:03 18:01 19:01
Springvale Fryers Close (SE-bound) 09:04 17:04 18:02 19:02
Springvale Vian Place (SW-bound) 09:05 17:05 18:03 19:03
Springvale Pound Road (NW-bound) 09:06 17:06 18:03 19:03
Springvale Shopping Parade (NW-bound) 09:07 17:07 18:04 19:04
Springvale Brooke Close (SW-bound) 09:07 17:07 18:04 19:04
Kings Worthy, adj Legion Lane 09:08 17:08 18:05 19:05
Kings Worthy, adj Nations Hill 09:09 17:09 18:05 19:05
Kings Worthy Campion Way (SE-bound) 09:09 17:09 18:06 19:06
Kings Worthy, opp Willis Waye 09:10 17:10 18:06 19:06
Kings Worthy, nr St Mary's Church 09:10 17:10 18:07 19:07
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 09:11 17:11 18:07 19:07
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 09:12 17:12 18:08 19:08
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (SW-bound) 09:14 17:14 18:10 19:10
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 09:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 09:16 17:16 18:12 19:12
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street 09:17 17:17 18:12 19:12
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 09:17 17:17 18:13 19:13
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 09:18 17:18 18:13 19:13
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 09:18 17:18 18:14 19:14
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 09:20 17:20 18:15 19:15
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 09:23 17:23 18:18 19:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire & Winchester