bustimes.org

Sevenoaks Taxi Bus - Fairseat - Stansted - West Kingsdown - Sevenoaks

A bus service operated by Express Cabs

Fairseat - Stansted - West Kingsdown - Sevenoaks

Fairseat, o/s Church 09:30 11:00
Stansted, opp War Memorial 09:33 11:03
Stansted, adj Hollands Farm 09:33 11:03
Stansted, adj Plaxdale Green Farm 09:34 11:04
Stansted, adj Thriftwood Holiday Park 09:35 11:05
Stansted, adj Hilltop Hotel 09:36 11:06
Wrotham, o/s Four Seasons Park Homes 09:37 11:07
Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Road 09:39 11:09
W Kingsdown, opp Flagstone Paving 09:40 11:10
W Kingsdown, opp Millview Park 09:42 11:12
W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 09:43 11:13
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 09:43 11:13
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 09:44 11:14
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 09:45 11:15
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 09:47 11:17
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 09:47 11:17
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 09:48 11:18
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 09:49 11:19
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 09:49 11:19
W Kingsdown, opp The Grove 09:51 11:21
W Kingsdown, adj Woodlands Village Golf Club 09:54 11:24
W Kingsdown, o/s East Hill Farm Park 09:58 11:28
W Kingsdown, adj Brambles 09:58 11:28
Romney Street, o/s Kingsdown Meadow Residential Park 10:02 11:32
Otford Railway Station (Stop A) 10:10 11:40
Otford, opp Pond 10:10 11:40
Otford, opp Warham Road 10:10 11:40
Otford, adj Bubblestone Road 10:11 11:41
Sevenoaks, adj Vestry Road 10:13 11:43
Sevenoaks, adj Sainsbury's 10:14 11:44
Bat & Ball, adj Bat and Ball Railway Station 10:15 11:45
Bat & Ball, opp St James's Road 10:16 11:46
St John’s, adj Quaker's Hall Lane 10:17 11:47
Sevenoaks, opp Egdean Walk 10:17 11:47
Sevenoaks The Vine (S-bound) 10:18 11:48
Sevenoaks, opp The Drive 10:19 11:49
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop C) 10:20 11:50

Sevenoaks - West Kingsdown - Stansted - Fairseat

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop C) 12:30 14:00
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 12:30 14:00
Sevenoaks The Vine (NE-bound) 12:31 14:01
St John's Hill (N-bound) 12:32 14:02
Bat & Ball, adj St James's Road 12:32 14:02
Bat & Ball, nr Bat and Ball Railway Station 12:33 14:03
Sevenoaks, opp Sainsbury's 12:35 14:05
Sevenoaks, opp Vestry Road 12:35 14:05
Otford, opp Bubblestone Road 12:38 14:08
Otford, nr Pond 12:39 14:09
Otford Railway Station (Stop B) 12:40 14:10
Romney Street, o/s Kingsdown Meadow Residential Park 12:48 14:18
W Kingsdown, o/s East Hill Farm Park 12:52 14:22
W Kingsdown, adj Brambles 12:52 14:22
W Kingsdown, opp Woodlands Village Golf Club 12:54 14:24
W Kingsdown, adj The Grove 12:59 14:29
W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 13:00 14:30
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 13:00 14:30
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 13:02 14:32
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 13:03 14:33
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 13:05 14:35
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 13:05 14:35
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 13:05 14:35
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 13:06 14:36
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 13:06 14:36
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 13:07 14:37
W Kingsdown, adj Millview Park 13:07 14:37
W Kingsdown, adj Flagstone Paving 13:08 14:38
Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Road 13:09 14:39
Stansted, opp Hilltop Hotel 13:10 14:40
Wrotham, o/s Four Seasons Park Homes 13:12 14:42
Stansted, opp Thriftwood Holiday Park 13:14 14:44
Stansted, opp Plaxdale Green Farm 13:15 14:45
Stansted, opp Hollands Farm 13:15 14:45
Stansted, adj War Memorial 13:17 14:47
Fairseat, opp Church 13:20 14:50

More information

Express Cabs