Bus Times

C1 - Weston Center - Worlebury

A bus service operated by North Somerset Council

Worlebury - Weston Center

Worlebury Weston Woods (W-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:35 17:35
Worlebury Cliff Road (N-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:35 17:35
Worlebury Park Road (E-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:36 17:36
Worlebury Park Road (N-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:36 17:36
Worlebury Monks Steps (E-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:37 16:37 17:37
Worlebury Golf Club (S-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:38 16:38 17:38
Worlebury Milton Hill (SE-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:39 16:39
Worlebury Ashbury Drive (SE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:40
Milton Challow Drive (SW-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:40
Milton Tirley Way (W-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:40
Ashcombe Park Hillside Gardens (SE-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:41
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (SW-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:42 16:42
Ashcombe Park Road (W-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:43
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (W-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:43
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (W-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:43
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (W-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:44 16:44
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (S-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:44 16:44
Weston-super-Mare Alfred Street (Stop E) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:45
Weston-super-Mare Alfred Street (Stop RR) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:45
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:45
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:46

Weston Center - Worlebury

Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:20 16:20 17:20
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:20 16:20 17:20
Weston-super-Mare Albert Quadrant (Stop Z) 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:20 16:20 17:20
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (N-bound) 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:21 16:21 17:21
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (E-bound) 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:21 16:21 17:21
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (E-bound) 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:21 16:21 17:21
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (E-bound) 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:22 17:22
Ashcombe Park Forest Drive (E-bound) 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:22 17:22
Ashcombe Park Road (E-bound) 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:23 16:23 17:23
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (NE-bound) 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:23 16:23 17:23
Ashcombe Park Rendcomb Close (N-bound) 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:24 16:24 17:24
Milton Tirley Way (E-bound) 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:25 17:25
Milton Challow Drive (NE-bound) 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:25 17:25
Worlebury Ashbury Drive (NW-bound) 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:26 17:26
Worlebury Milton Hill (NW-bound) 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:26 17:26
Worlebury Hill Road (NW-bound) 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:26 17:26
Worlebury Weston Woods (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:28 17:28

More information