Bus Times

C2 - Weston Centre - South Road

A bus service operated by North Somerset Council

Weston Centre - South Road

Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:52
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:54
Weston-super-Mare All Saints Road (NE-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56
Grove Park All Saints Church (W-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56
Eastfield Park Upper Church Road (N-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:57
Grove Park Quarry (NW-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58
Knightstone Holland House (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59
Knightstone Court Apartments (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Knightstone Highbury Hotel (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Knightstone South Road (S-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02

South Road - Weston Centre

Knightstone South Road (S-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02
Knightstone Trinity Church (E-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02
Knightstone Tower Walk (E-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05
Grove Park Shrubbery Walk (W-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05
Grove Park Shrubbery Road (E-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06
Grove Park Lower Church Road (E-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop FF) 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:09
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10
Weston-super-Mare Alfred Street (Stop E) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10
Weston-super-Mare Alfred Street (Stop RR) 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:13
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14

More information