Bus Times

10 - Minehead - Porlock - Porlock Weir

A bus service operated by Atwest

Porlock Weir - Porlock - Minehead

Porlock Weir The Ship Inn (E-bound) 11:32 15:32 17:47
Porlock Parson Street Junction Church (E-bound) 06:35 11:40 15:40 17:55
Porlock Doverhay Car Park (E-bound) 06:35 11:40 15:40 17:55
Porlock Doverhay Place (E-bound) 06:36 11:41 15:41 17:56
W Luccombe Horner Turn (E-bound) 06:38 11:43 15:43 17:58
Allerford Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:40 11:46 15:46 18:01
Selworthy Turn (SE-bound) 06:43 11:48 15:48 18:03
Blackford Brakeley Steps (E-bound) 06:44 11:49 15:49 18:04
Tivington Venniford Cross (E-bound) 06:45 11:50 15:50 18:05
Tivington Headon Cross (E-bound) 06:45 11:50 15:50 18:05
Bratton Turn (E-bound) 06:47 11:52 15:52 18:07
Minehead Woodcombe Lane (E-bound) 06:48 11:53 15:53 18:08
Minehead, opp Periton Lane 06:49 11:54 15:54 18:09
Minehead The Parade (E-bound) 06:50 11:55 15:55 18:10
Minehead Railway Station (E-bound) 06:52 11:57 15:57 18:12
Minehead Warren Road (E-bound) 11:58 15:58
Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 06:55 12:00 16:00 18:15
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 12:03 16:03
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 07:00 12:05 16:05 18:20

Minehead - Porlock - Porlock Weir

Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 11:00 15:00 17:15 18:30
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 11:01 15:01 17:16 18:31
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 11:03 15:03 17:18 18:33
Minehead Warren Road (W-bound) 11:04 15:04 17:19 18:34
Minehead Railway Station (W-bound) 11:06 15:06 17:21 18:36
Minehead The Avenue (W-bound) 11:08 15:08 17:23 18:38
Minehead, adj Periton Lane 11:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Woodcombe Woodside Close (SW-bound) 11:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Bratton Turn (W-bound) 11:10 15:10 17:25 18:40
Tivington Headon Cross (W-bound) 11:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Tivington Venniford Cross (W-bound) 11:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Blackford Brakeley Steps (W-bound) 11:13 15:13 17:28 18:43
Selworthy Turn (NW-bound) 11:15 15:15 17:30 18:45
Allerford Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 11:17 15:17 17:32 18:47
W Luccombe Horner Turn (NW-bound) 11:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Porlock Doverhay Place (W-bound) 11:20 15:20 17:35 18:50
Porlock Doverhay Car Park (W-bound) 11:21 15:21 17:36 18:51
Porlock Parson Street Junction Church (W-bound) 11:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Porlock Library (NW-bound) 11:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Porlock Weir The Ship Inn (E-bound) 11:30 15:30 17:45

Related services

More information