Bus Times

193 - Gosport - Itchen College

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Gosport - Itchen College

Bridgemary Cunningham Drive (SE-bound) 07:40
Bridgemary Camp Road (S-bound) 07:40
Bridgemary Frater (SE-bound) 07:42
Fort Brockhurst Holbrook Pool & Ice Rink (SE-bound) 07:43
Fort Brockhurst Brune Medical Centre (SW-bound) 07:45
Rowner, opp Tichborne Way 07:45
Rowner Green Dragon (W-bound) 07:46
Rowner Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:46
Rowner Edgecombe Crescent (NW-bound) 07:47
Bridgemary Carisbrooke Road sch only (NW-bound) 07:48
Bridgemary Staplers Reach (NW-bound) 07:48
Bridgemary The Drive sch only (W-bound) 07:49
Peel Common (SW-bound) 07:49
Lee-on-the-Solent Cherque Way sch only (SW-bound) 07:52
Lee-on-the-Solent Magpie Lane sch only (S-bound) 07:53
Lee-on-the-Solent Community Centre (S-bound) 07:54
Lee-on-the-Solent Rowan Close (S-bound) 07:56
Lee-on-the-Solent The Ship Inn (NW-bound) 07:57
Lee-on-the-Solent Beach Road sch only (NW-bound) 07:58
Lee-on-the-Solent West Point (NW-bound) 07:59
Lee-on-the-Solent Osborne Road (NW-bound) 08:00
Lee-on-the-Solent Richmond Road (NW-bound) 08:01
Lee-on-the-Solent Drake Road (NW-bound) 08:02
Hill Head Seamead (N-bound) 08:05
Hill Head Golden Bowler (N-bound) 08:06
Hill Head William Close (NW-bound) 08:08
Hill Head Bells Lane Junction (N-bound) 08:09
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 08:11
Stubbington Ditton Close (N-bound) 08:11
Stubbington St Marys Road (N-bound) 08:12
Fareham Sumar Close (N-bound) 08:13
Catisfield Sandringham Road (W-bound) 08:15
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (W-bound) 08:15
Titchfield Bypass (NW-bound) 08:18
Park Gate (NW-bound) 08:27
Park Gate Brook Lane (W-bound) 08:27
Sarisbury Cold East Way (W-bound) 08:29
Sarisbury, opp The Bold Forrester 08:30
Sarisbury Green (NW-bound) 08:31
Lower Swanwick, adj Swanwick Shore Road 08:32
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Lane 08:34
Bursledon Station Road (NW-bound) 08:35
Lowford Dodwell Lane (NW-bound) 08:37
Lowford Providence Hill (NW-bound) 08:40
Sholing Ivy Dene (SW-bound) 08:48
Sholing Butts Square (SW-bound) 08:50
Sholing Landseer Road (SW-bound) 08:51
Sholing, nr St Andrews Church 08:53
Sholing Kathleen Road (NW-bound) 08:55
Sholing Spike Islander (NW-bound) 08:56
The Sholing Technology College (N-bound) 08:58
Sholing Itchen College (NE-bound) 09:00

Itchen College - Gosport

Sholing Itchen College (NE-bound) 16:10
Sholing Upper Deacon Road (SE-bound) 16:11
Sholing, opp North East Road 16:12
Thornhill Hinkler Road (SE-bound) 16:13
Thornhill The Range (SE-bound) 16:14
Thornhill, opp Orpen Road 16:15
Lowford Providence Hill (SE-bound) 16:21
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 16:23
Bursledon Station Road (SE-bound) 16:25
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 16:26
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Shore Road 16:27
Sarisbury Green (SE-bound) 16:29
Sarisbury, o/s The Bold Forrester 16:30
Sarisbury Cold East Way (E-bound) 16:31
Park Gate Brook Lane (E-bound) 16:32
Park Gate (E-bound) 16:32
Titchfield Bypass (SE-bound) 16:41
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (E-bound) 16:43
Catisfield Sandringham Road (E-bound) 16:45
Stubbington Sumar Close (S-bound) 16:47
Stubbington St Marys Road (S-bound) 16:47
Stubbington Ditton Close (S-bound) 16:48
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 16:49
Hill Head Bells Lane Junction (S-bound) 16:49
Hill Head William Close (S-bound) 16:50
Hill Head Golden Bowler (S-bound) 16:51
Hill Head Seamead (S-bound) 16:51
Lee-on-the-Solent Drake Road (SE-bound) 16:52
Lee-on-the-Solent Richmond Road (SE-bound) 16:53
Lee-on-the-Solent Osborne Road (SE-bound) 16:54
Lee-on-the-Solent Beach Road sch only (NW-bound) 16:55
Lee-on-the-Solent Rowan Close (N-bound) 16:58
Lee-on-the-Solent Community Centre (N-bound) 17:00
Lee-on-the-Solent Blackbird Way sch only (W-bound) 17:01
Peel Common, adj Daedalus East Gate 17:02
Bridgemary The Drive sch only (E-bound) 17:05
Bridgemary Carisbrooke Road (SE-bound) 17:06
Rowner Edgecombe Crescent (SE-bound) 17:07
Rowner Crossroads (SE-bound) 17:07
Rowner Green Dragon (E-bound) 17:08
Rowner Tichborne Way (E-bound) 17:09
Fort Brockhurst Brune Medical Centre (NE-bound) 17:10
Fort Brockhurst Holbrook Pool & Ice Rink (NW-bound) 17:11
Bridgemary Frater (NW-bound) 17:13
Bridgemary Camp Road (N-bound) 17:14
Bridgemary Cunningham Drive (NW-bound) 17:15

More information