Bus Times

3 - Aldershot - Frimley - Camberley - Yateley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot - Frimley - Camberley - Yateley

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:10 17:10
Aldershot Victoria Road Court House (Stop B) 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:10 17:10
Aldershot Redan Road (Stop S) 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 16:12 17:12
N Town Manor Park (SE-bound) 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:13 17:13
N Town, opp Brighton Road 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:13 17:13
N Town Coleman Road (E-bound) 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:14 17:14
N Town, opp Herrett Street 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:14 17:14
N Town North Lane (E-bound) 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:15 17:15
Ash, opp Priors Court 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 16:16 17:16
Ash, adj Underwood Avenue 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:17 17:17
Ash, o/s Japonica Court 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:17 17:17
Ash, adj Shawfield Recreation Ground 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:18 17:18
Ashdene Road (opp) 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:19 17:19
Ash, opp Winchester Road 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:20 17:20
Ash Shawfield Road (NE-bound) 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:21 17:21
Ash, opp Napier Lane 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:22 17:22
Ash Vale, adj St Mary's Road 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:22 17:22
Ash Vale, opp Heathvale Bridge Road 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:23 17:23
Ash Vale Railway Station (opp) 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:25 17:25
Ash Vale, adj Carrington Lane 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:25 17:25
Ash Vale, adj Warwick Road 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:26 17:26
Mytchett, opp Glenmount Road 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:27 17:27
Mytchett, opp Jubilee Road 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:28 17:28
Mytchett Crossroads (N-bound) 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:29 17:29
Mytchett, opp Convenience Store 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:30 17:30
Mytchett, o/s The Miners Arms 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:30 17:30
Frimley Green Sturt Road (N-bound) 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:31 17:31
Frimley Green, adj The Green 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:33 17:33
Frimley Green, opp The Old Wheatsheaf 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:33 17:33
Frimley Green, o/s Frimley C of E School 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:34 17:34
Frimley Green, opp Worsley Road 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:35 17:35
Frimley, adj Johnson's Wax 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:36 17:36
Frimley, adj Sheridan Road 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:37 17:37
Frimley Church Road (SW-bound) 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:38 17:38
Frimley Park (adj) 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:39 17:39
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:41 17:41
Frimley, opp The Grove 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:42 17:42
Frimley, adj Brackendale Close 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:43 17:43
Frimley, opp Longmeadow 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:44 17:44
Frimley, opp Golf Drive 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:45 17:45
Frimley Prior Road (NE-bound) 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:45 17:45
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:47 17:47
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:47 17:47
Camberley, adj Belton Road 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:48 17:48
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:49 17:49
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:50 17:50
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:51 17:51
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:55 17:55
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:56 17:56
Camberley, adj The Avenue 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:58 17:58
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 17:00 17:59
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 17:01 18:00
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 17:02 18:01
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 17:05 18:04
Blackwater London Road (NW-bound) 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 17:07 18:06
Blackwater Parkhill Road (NW-bound) 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 17:08 18:07
Blackwater Sandown Close (NW-bound) 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 17:10 18:08
Darby Green Beaulieu Gardens (NW-bound) 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 17:10 18:09
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 17:12 18:10
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 17:14 18:12
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 17:15 18:13
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 17:16 18:13
Yateley, adj The White Lion 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 17:17 18:15
Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 17:19 18:16
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 18:16
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 18:17
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 18:18
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 18:18
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 18:20
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 18:20
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 18:20
Yateley St Swithuns Church (E-bound) 18:22

Yateley - Camberley - Frimley - Aldershot

Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 17:19
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 17:19
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:20
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:21
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:21
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:23
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:23
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:24
Yateley St Swithuns Church (E-bound) 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:26
Yateley, opp The White Lion 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:27
Yateley Manor Park (SE-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:28
Yateley Lodge Grove (SE-bound) 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:29
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:30
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:31
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:32
Darby Green Christchurch Drive (SE-bound) 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:33
Blackwater Sandown Close (SE-bound) 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:34
Blackwater Parkhill Road (SE-bound) 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:36
Blackwater Rail Station & PO (E-bound) 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:38
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:42
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:44
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:45
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:46
Camberley, opp The Avenue 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:48
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:49
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:51
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:55
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:55
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:56
Camberley, opp Belton Road 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:57
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:58
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:58
Frimley Prior Road (SW-bound) 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 18:00
Frimley, adj Golf Drive 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 18:01
Frimley, adj Longmeadow 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 18:02
Frimley, opp Brackendale Close 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 18:03
Frimley, adj The Grove 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 18:04
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 18:05
Frimley Park (opp) 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 18:08
Frimley Church Road (NE-bound) 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 18:10
Frimley, opp Sheridan Road 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 18:10
Frimley, opp Johnson's Wax 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 18:11
Frimley Green, adj Worsley Road 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 18:11
Frimley Green, opp Frimley C of E School 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:12
Frimley Green, o/s The Old Wheatsheaf 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:13
Frimley Green, opp The Green 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:14
Frimley Green Sturt Road (S-bound) 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:14
Mytchett, opp The Miners Arms 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 18:15
Mytchett, o/s Convenience Store 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 18:16
Mytchett Crossroads (S-bound) 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:18
Mytchett, adj Jubilee Road 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:18
Mytchett, adj Glenmount Road 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:19
Ash Vale, opp Warwick Road 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:20
Ash Vale, opp Carrington Lane 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:20
Ash Vale Railway Station (adj) 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:22
Ash Vale, adj Heathvale Bridge Road 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:23
Ash Vale, opp St Mary's Road 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:23
Ash, adj Napier Lane 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:24
Ash Shawfield Road (SE-bound) 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:26
Ash, adj Winchester Road 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:27
Ashdene Road (adj) 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:28
Ash, opp Shawfield Recreation Ground 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:28
Ash, opp Japonica Court 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:29
Ash, opp Underwood Avenue 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:29
Ash, adj Priors Court 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:31
N Town, adj Herrett Street 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:33
N Town Coleman Road (W-bound) 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:33
N Town, adj Brighton Road 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:34
N Town Manor Park (NW-bound) 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:35
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop T) 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:36
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:38

More information