Bus Times

406 - Eversley - Farnborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Eversley - Farnborough

California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 07:41
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 07:41
Finchampstead, opp Warren Lane 07:43
Finchampstead, adj Ridge Farm 07:45
Finchampstead Village, adj Finchampstead War Memorial 07:47
Finchampstead Village, adj The Tally Ho 07:50
Eversley Warbrook Lane (S-bound) 07:50
Eversley Lower Common (NE-bound) 07:54 09:34
Eversley, opp Hotel Entrance 07:55 09:35
Eversley Roundabout (E-bound) 07:56 09:35
Eversley Centre Eversley School (E-bound) 07:57 09:36
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (E-bound) 07:58 09:37
Eversley Centre, opp Jarvis Close 07:59 09:38
Eversley Cross The Chequers (E-bound) 08:01 09:39
Up Green Fox Lane (SE-bound) 08:02 09:40
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (E-bound) 08:04 09:41
Yateley The Link (E-bound) 08:05 09:42
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 08:08
Yateley St Swithuns Church (E-bound) 08:10 09:44
Yateley, opp The White Lion 08:11 09:45
Yateley Manor Park (SE-bound) 08:12 09:46
Yateley Lodge Grove (SE-bound) 08:13 09:47
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 08:15 09:49
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 08:15 09:49
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 08:16 09:50
Blackwater Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:17 09:51
Blackwater Reading Road (SE-bound) 08:18 09:51
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (SE-bound) 08:19 09:52
Blackwater, adj Quebec Gardens 08:20 09:52
Hawley Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:21 09:53
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (SE-bound) 08:22 09:53
Hawley Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 08:23 09:54
Fox Lane, o/s New Inn 08:26 09:56
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 08:27 09:57
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:31 09:59
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:31 09:59
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:33 10:00
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 08:34 10:01
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 08:36 10:03
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 08:39 10:06
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 08:41 10:08
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:43 10:10

Farnborough - Eversley

Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 14:48
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 14:50
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 14:52
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 14:55
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 14:56
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop D) 14:58
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop B) 14:58
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (N-bound) 14:59
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (E-bound) 15:00
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 15:02
Fox Lane, opp New Inn 15:03
Hawley Oakfield Road (NW-bound) 15:05
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 15:06
Hawley Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:07
Blackwater, opp Quebec Gardens 15:07
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (NW-bound) 15:08
Blackwater Reading Road (NW-bound) 15:09
Blackwater Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:10
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 15:11
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 15:12
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 15:14
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 15:15
Yateley, adj The White Lion 15:16
Yateley St Swithuns Church (W-bound) 15:18
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 15:24
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (W-bound) 15:27
Up Green Fox Lane (NW-bound) 15:28
Eversley Cross, o/s The Chequers 15:30
Eversley Centre, adj Jarvis Close 15:30
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (W-bound) 15:31
Eversley Centre Eversley School (W-bound) 15:32
Eversley Lower Common (NE-bound) 15:37
Eversley Warbrook Lane (N-bound) 15:37
Finchampstead Village, opp The Tally Ho 15:38
Finchampstead Village (in) 15:41
Finchampstead Village, opp Finchampstead War Memorial 15:42
Finchampstead, adj Warren Lane 15:46
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 15:48

More information