🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

T - Bishop's Cleeve - Stoke Orchard - The Wheatpieces - Priors Park - Tewkesbury

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Timetable changes from Thursday 3 September 2020

Bishop's Cleeve - Stoke Orchard - The Wheatpieces - Priors Park - Tewkesbury

Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Mill Parade 08:20 09:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:20
Bishop’s Cleeve, o/s St Michael & All Angels Church 08:21 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:21
Bishop’s Cleeve Hardy Road (corner of) 08:21 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:21
Bishop’s Cleeve, on Homelands Park 08:24 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:24
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Lidl Store 08:28 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:28
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Gilders Paddock 08:29 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:29
Bishop’s Cleeve, after Petrol Station 08:31 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:31
Bishop’s Cleeve, o/s Sports Field 08:31 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:31
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp The Nurseries 08:31 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:31
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Lyndley Close 08:33 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:33
Stoke Orchard, opp Cleeve View 08:36 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:36
Stoke Orchard, by St James's Church 08:38 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:38
Stoke Orchard, by Manor Farm 08:38 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:38
Tredington School (opp) 08:39 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:39
Tredington, before St John the Baptist's Church 08:40 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:40
Tredington, opp Walton Cardiff Turn 08:40 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:40
Tredington, opp Southend Farm 08:41 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:41
Tredington, opp Odessa Inn 08:41 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:41
Tewkesbury, nr Equinox 08:42 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:42
Tewkesbury, before Mowbray Avenue 08:43 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:43
Tewkesbury, after Gupshill Manor 08:44 12:43 14:43
Prior’s Park Foresters Road (corner of) 09:43 11:43 15:45
Tewkesbury, after Abbot's Road 08:44 12:44 14:44
Prior’s Park Clarence Road (corner of) 09:43 11:43 15:45
Tewkesbury, o/s Council Offices 08:44 12:46 14:46
Tewkesbury, nr The Crescent 08:46 12:49 14:49
Prior’s Park, opp Queen Margaret School 09:43 11:43 15:45
Prior’s Park, nr Tudor Place 09:43 11:43 15:45
Prior’s Park Devonshire Place (corner of) 09:44 11:44 15:46
Prior’s Park, opp Post Office 09:44 11:44 15:46
Prior’s Park, nr Warwick Place 09:45 11:45 15:47
Prior’s Park, nr Neville Road 09:45 11:45 15:47
Prior’s Park, before Lanes Court 09:45 11:45 15:47
Tewkesbury, on Oldfield 09:46 11:46 15:48
Tewkesbury, after The Cross 08:46 12:49 14:49
Tewkesbury Hospital (corner of) 09:47 11:47 15:49
Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 08:49 09:50 11:50 12:52 14:52 15:52
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Tewkesbury - Priors Park - The Wheatpieces - Stoke Orchard - Bishop's Cleeve

Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:05
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 08:58 12:58 16:08
Tewkesbury, after Mowbray Avenue 09:01 13:01 16:11
Tewkesbury, after The Cross 09:57 11:57 14:56
Tewkesbury, opp Council Offices 09:01 13:01 16:11
Tewkesbury, before Hospital 09:58 11:58 14:57
Tewkesbury, before Abbot's Road 09:02 13:02 16:12
Tewkesbury, before Gupshill Manor 09:02 13:02 16:12
Mitton, o/s Morrisons 09:58 11:58 14:57
Walton Cardiff, by Wigeon Lane 10:00 12:00 14:58
Tewkesbury, o/s The Wheatpieces 14:58
Tewkesbury, opp River Swilgate 10:01 12:01 15:00
Walton Cardiff, nr Monterey Road Roundabout 15:01
Tewkesbury, opp Mowbray Avenue Path 10:01 12:01 15:01
Tewkesbury, opp Equinox 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:12
Tredington, by Odessa Park 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:13
Tredington, by Southend Farm 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:13
Tredington, by Walton Cardiff Turn 09:04 10:03 12:03 13:04 15:03 16:14
Tredington, nr St John the Baptist's Church 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:14
Tredington School (o/s) 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:14
Stoke Orchard, opp Manor Farm 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:15
Stoke Orchard, nr The Orchard 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:16
Stoke Orchard, by Cleeve View 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:16
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Lyndley Chase 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:18
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Kingsclere Drive 15:09
Bishop’s Cleeve, before The Highgrove 15:12
Bishop’s Cleeve, after The Nurseries 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 16:22
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Sports Field 09:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 16:23
Bishop’s Cleeve, before Petrol Station 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 16:25
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Mill Parade 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:19 16:27
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Pulhams Coaches