Bus Times

T1 - Kingston Park - Kingston Park

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Kingston Park Tesco Extra (W-bound) 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Kenton Bar Ponteland Road - Hazeldene Avenue (S-bound) 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-bound) 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (E-bound) 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Kenton Lane-Drayton Road (E-bound) 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
N Kenton Kirkwood Drive (W-bound) 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
N Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (N-bound) 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
N Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Shandon Way (N-bound) 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
N Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Newlyn Road (E-bound) 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
N Kenton Edgefield Avenue - Overfield Road (N-bound) 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Fawdon Edgefield Avenue - Willowfield Avenue (N-bound) 10:12 10:32 10:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Fawdon Lane - Elm Grove (N-bound) 10:12 10:32 10:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Fawdon Lane - Mormon Church (N-bound) 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Kingston Park Road (NW-bound) 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Kingston Park Brunton Lane-Faversham Court (S-bound) 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Kingston Park Brunton Lane (S-bound) 10:18 10:38 10:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Kingston Park Tesco Extra (W-bound) 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59

Related services

More information