bustimes.org

T1 - Penzance - Hayle - Redruth - Truro

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Map

Penzance - Truro

Penzance Bus Station (Stand F) then every 15 minutes until 06:49 09:08 17:40
Penzance Bus Station (Stand F) 06:52 07:55 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:45 18:45
Penzance Chyandour (E-bound) 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 17:47 18:47
Penzance Gwel Lewern (E-bound) 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 17:47 18:47
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (NE-bound) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:48 18:48
Penzance Sainsburys (NE-bound) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:48 18:48
Penzance, opp Halfords 06:56 07:59 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 17:49 18:49
Long Rock, opp Morrisons 06:57 08:00 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 17:50 18:50
Long Rock Mexico Inn (E-bound) 06:59 08:02 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 17:52 18:52
Long Rock Varfell Turn (N-bound) 07:01 08:04 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 17:54 18:54
Varfell Ludgvan Leaze (N-bound) 07:02 08:05 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 17:55 18:55
Crowlas The Star Inn (E-bound) 07:04 08:07 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 17:57 18:57
Crowlas Cockwells Turn (NE-bound) 07:05 08:08 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 17:58 18:58
Whitecross, opp Bus Shelter 07:05 08:08 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 17:58 18:58
Whitecross The Old School House (NE-bound) 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 17:59 18:59
Canon’s Town, opp Bus Shelter 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 17:59 18:59
Rose-an-Grouse, opp Lamb and Flag Inn 07:07 08:10 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:00 19:00
Hayle Viaduct (N-bound) 07:12 08:15 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:05 19:05
Hayle, opp St Elwyn's Church 07:13 08:16 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:06 19:06
Hayle, opp War Memorial 07:14 08:17 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:07 19:07
Hayle Fore Street (E-bound) 07:16 08:19 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:09 19:09
Hayle Phillack Turn (NE-bound) 07:17 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:10 19:10
Phillack Penmare Terrace (NE-bound) 07:18 08:20 09:20 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:25 18:10 19:10
Hayle Lidl Carwin Rise (NE-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:26 18:11 19:11
Hayle West Cornwall Shopping Park (NW-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Hayle Lidl Loggans Road (N-bound) 07:19
Loggans Moor Loggans Way (N-bound) 07:21
Upton Towans, adj Treeve Lane 07:22
Treeve Bar Lane (SE-bound) 07:23
Connor Downs Trevere Close (SE-bound) 07:24
Connor Downs Turnpike Inn (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:16 19:16
Connor Downs Greenbank (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:16 19:16
Connor Downs Horsepool Road (E-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:17 19:17
Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (E-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:19 19:19
Treswithian Road (E-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:22 19:22
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (SE-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:22 19:22
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:23 19:23
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:24 19:24
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:25 19:25
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 4) 05:30 06:00 06:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:45 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Camborne, opp Red Jacket Inn 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:46 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Camborne Trelowarren Street (NE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:46 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Camborne, opp Roskear School 05:32 06:02 06:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:47 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Tuckingmill Roskear Road (NE-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:48 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (NE-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:48 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:50 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Pool Mcdonalds (NE-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:51 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Pool Cornwall College (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:54 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Pool Fore Street (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:55 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Pool Morrisons (E-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:56 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Pool Agar Crescent (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:57 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Illogan Highway Chili Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:58 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (NE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 18:00 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (E-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 18:00 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Redruth, opp South Park 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:03 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 18:05 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 18:07 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Redruth, opp Railway Station 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:10 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:10 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Redruth East End (NE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:11 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Redruth, opp Sandy Lane Junction 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 18:12 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Mount Ambrose Highway Lane (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:13 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Mount Ambrose Church (NE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:14 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Scorrier Rabys Row (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:15 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Scorrier Fox and Hounds (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:15 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chacewater Killfreth Mine (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:17 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chacewater Wheal Busy Turn (E-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:17 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chacewater Sergeants Hill (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:19 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Chacewater, opp Kings Head 06:02 06:32 07:00 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:20 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Saveock Kerley Downs (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:01 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:21 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Greenbottom Bridgeway (NE-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:02 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:22 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Threemilestone Truro Camping and Caravanning Park (E-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:04 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:24 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Threemilestone Retail Park (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:25 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Threemilestone Glenthorne Road (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:26 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:07 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:27 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Gloweth, opp Truro College 06:10 06:40 07:09 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Treliske Newbridge Turn (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Highertown, opp All Saints Church 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Highertown, opp Penwethers Lane 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Highertown, opp County Arms 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Truro, opp Sainsbury 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Truro Museum (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Truro Bus Station (Stand K) 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24

Truro - Penzance

Truro Bus Station (Stand K) 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 then hourly until 23:35
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 23:38
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 23:40
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 23:40
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:42
Highertown Penwethers Lane (NW-bound) 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:42
Highertown All Saints Church (W-bound) 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 23:43
Treliske Lay By (W-bound) 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:45
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:46
Threemilestone Slip Road (W-bound) 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:48
Threemilestone Post Office (W-bound) 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Threemilestone, opp Glenthorne Road 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Threemilestone, opp Retail Park 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:51
Threemilestone, opp Truro Camping and Caravanning Park 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:51
Greenbottom, opp Bridgeway 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Saveock Kerley Downs (W-bound) 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Chacewater Kings Head (W-bound) 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Chacewater, opp Sergeants Hill 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Chacewater, opp Wheal Busy Turn 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:57
Scorrier, opp Fox and Hounds 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
Scorrier, opp Rabys Row 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
Mount Ambrose, opp Church 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 00:01
Mount Ambrose Highway Lane (SW-bound) 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 00:02
Redruth Sandy Lane Junction (S-bound) 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 00:03
Redruth East Park (S-bound) 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 00:03
Redruth, opp School Lane 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 00:04
Redruth, opp Cemetery 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 00:05
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 00:05
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 00:07
Redruth, opp Penventon Hotel 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 00:08
Redruth Penventon Terrace (W-bound) 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 00:09
Redruth South Park (W-bound) 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 00:10
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (W-bound) 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 00:11
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (SW-bound) 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 00:12
Illogan Highway, opp Chili Road 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 00:13
Pool, opp Morrisons 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 00:14
Pool Fore Street (SW-bound) 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:34 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 00:15
Pool, opp Cornwall College 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 00:17
Pool, opp Mcdonalds 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 00:18
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 00:20
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (SW-bound) 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 00:21
Camborne Roskear School (SW-bound) 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:42 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 00:22
Camborne Tesco (SW-bound) 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:43 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 00:23
Camborne Trevenson Street (SW-bound) 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:45 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 00:25
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 00:27
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Camborne Trevithick Surgery (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (NW-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Treswithian (W-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (W-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Connor Downs Horsepool (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Connor Downs Tresdale Parc (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Connor Downs, opp Turnpike Inn 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Hayle West Cornwall Shopping Park (NW-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Hayle Lidl Carwin Rise (SW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Phillack Penmare Terrace (SW-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Hayle Phillack Turn (SW-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Hayle Fore Street (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Hayle War Memorial (SW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hayle St Elwyn's Church (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Hayle Foundry Square (SW-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rose-an-Grouse Lamb and Flag (SW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Canon’s Town Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Whitecross, opp The Old School House 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Whitecross Bus Shelter (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Crowlas, opp Cockwells Turn 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Crowlas, opp The Star Inn 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Varfell, opp Ludgvan Leaze 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Long Rock Varfell Turn (S-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Long Rock, opp Mexico Inn 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Long Rock Morrisons (W-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:43
Penzance Halfords (W-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44
Penzance Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (SW-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:45
Penzance, opp Gwel Lewern 07:45 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45
Penzance Chyandour (W-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46
Penzance Bus Station (Stand F) 07:49 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:49

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Kernow