Bus Times

T14 - Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Cardiff - Hereford via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil

Cardiff Philharmonic (Stop JP) 09:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:10
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 09:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:12
Cardiff Kingsway (Stop GC) 09:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12
Blackweir, opp Corbett Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 15:13
Gabalfa, opp Parkfield Place 09:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:16
The Philog Manor Way 09:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 15:18
Birchgrove, o/s Westfield Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 15:19
Whitchurch Manor Rise 09:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 15:19
Whitchurch, o/s High School 09:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 15:20
Whitchurch, o/s Tyn y Parc Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:20
Whitchurch Brocastle Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:21
Whitchurch, nr Heol y Forlan 09:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:21
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 09:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 15:44
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 15:45
Pentrebach, o/s Hoovers Sports 10:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:09
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Mardy 10:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:11
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Castle Bingo 10:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:12
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 15) 10:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 16:15
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 15) 07:44 07:44 10:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:24 18:29 20:26
Ynysfach, nr Merthyr Tydfil College 07:45 07:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:25 18:30 20:27
Merthyr Tydfil, o/s RAFA Club 07:46 07:46 10:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:26 18:31 20:27
Heolgerrig, o/s Kirkhouse Memorial Hall 07:46 07:46 10:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:26 18:31 20:28
Heolgerrig, opp Christ Church 07:47 07:47 10:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 16:27 18:32 20:28
Heolgerrig, in Cyfarthfa Retail Park 07:49 07:49 10:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:29 18:34 20:30
Llwyn-on Village (after) 07:55 07:55 10:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:35 18:40 20:36
Llwyn-On, nr Forest Visitor Centre 07:56 07:56 10:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:36 18:41 20:37
Nant Ddu Lodge 07:58 07:58 10:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:38 18:43 20:38
Glyn Tarell Storey Arms 08:03 08:03 10:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:43 18:48 20:43
Libanus Llwyn y Celyn 08:06 08:06 10:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 16:46 18:51 20:46
Libanus 08:10 08:10 10:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 16:50 18:55 20:50
Llanfaes St David's Church 08:16 08:16 10:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 16:56 19:01 20:56
Brecon Bulwark 08:18 08:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:58 19:03 20:58
Brecon Interchange (Stand 2) 08:20 08:20 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 17:00 19:05 21:00
Brecon Interchange (Stand 2) 06:28 06:30 06:30 08:21 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 16:00 17:12
Brecon Hospital 06:28 06:30 06:30 08:21 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 16:00 17:12
Brecon Coleg Powys 06:30 06:32 06:32 08:23 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 16:02 17:14
Brecon Bishop's Meadow 06:31 06:33 06:33 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 15:05 16:03 17:15
Felinfach Turn 06:35 06:37 06:37 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 16:08 17:20
Felinfach Griffin Inn 06:38 06:38 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 16:09 17:21
Llanfilo Pontybat Crossroads 06:37 06:41 06:41 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 16:12 17:24
Bronllys Hospital 06:39 06:43 06:43 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 16:14 17:26
Bronllys St Mary's Church 06:39 06:43 06:43 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 16:14 17:26
Bronllys Talgarth Road 06:40 06:44 06:44 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 16:15 17:27
Talgarth Post Office 06:43 06:47 06:47 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 16:19 17:31
Talgarth Nat West 06:44 06:48 06:48 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 16:20 17:32
Pontithel Talgarth Turn 06:49 06:53 06:53 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 16:25 17:37
Gwernyfed Three Cocks 06:50 06:54 06:54 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 16:26 17:38
Three Cocks Gwernyfed High School 06:50 06:54 06:54 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 16:26 17:38
Three Cocks Old Barn Inn 06:50 06:54 06:54 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 16:26 17:38
Glasbury Bridge 06:53 06:57 06:57 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 16:29 17:41
Llanigon Little Ffordd-Fawr 06:56 07:00 07:00 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 17:44
Hay-on-Wye Lower Sheephouse 06:58 07:02 07:02 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 15:36 17:46
Glasbury House 16:29
Hay-on-Wye Fire Station 07:00 07:04 07:04 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:48
Llowes Radnor Arms 16:31
Clyro Castle Estate 16:34
Hay-on-Wye Clock Tower 16:38
Hay-on-Wye Hay Castle 07:01 07:05 07:05 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 17:49
Hay-on-Wye Hay Castle 07:04 07:08 07:09 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:40 16:40 16:40
Cusop, adj Lower Mead 07:04 07:08 07:09 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:40 16:40 16:40
Cusop, adj Nantyglasdwr Lane 07:04 07:08 07:09 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:40 16:40 16:40
Hardwicke, adj Upper Moor Lodge 07:06 07:10 07:11 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:42 16:42 16:42
Hardwicke Turn (adj) 07:09 07:13 07:14 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:45 16:45 16:45
Hardwicke, adj The Haven 07:09 07:13 07:14 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:45 16:45 16:45
Hardwicke, adj Royal Oak 07:10 07:14 07:15 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:46 16:46 16:46
Westbrook, adj Bricklands 07:11 07:15 07:16 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:47 16:47 16:47
Westbrook Manor (adj) 07:11 07:15 07:16 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:47 16:47 16:47
Westbrook, adj Newton Turn 07:12 07:16 07:17 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:48 16:48 16:48
The Bage, adj Scar Lane 07:14 07:18 07:19 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:50 16:50 16:50
Dorstone, opp Bell House 07:16 07:20 07:21 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:52 16:52 16:52
Dorstone, adj Green 07:17 07:21 07:22 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:53 16:53 16:53
Dorstone Crossway Corner (SE-bound) 07:18 07:22 07:23 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:54 16:54 16:54
Dorstone, opp Great Llanafon Farm 07:19 07:23 07:24 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:55 16:55 16:55
Peterchurch, adj Wilmaston Farm 07:21 07:25 07:26 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:57 16:57 16:57
Peterchurch, opp Nags Head 07:22 07:26 07:27 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:58 16:58 16:58
Peterchurch, adj Lewis Way 07:23 07:27 07:28 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:59 16:59 16:59
Peterchurch, opp Boughton Arms PH 07:23 07:27 07:28 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:59 16:59 16:59
Peterchurch, adj Community Centre 07:23 07:27 07:28 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:59 16:59 16:59
Peterchurch, adj Crossways 07:24 07:28 07:29 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:00 17:00 17:00
Peterchurch, adj Golden View 07:24 07:28 07:29 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:00 17:00 17:00
Peterchurch, opp Poston Mill Park 07:26 07:30 07:31 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:02 17:02 17:02
Vowchurch Turn (E-bound) 07:28 07:32 07:33 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:04 17:04 17:04
Kingstone, opp Gooses Foot Industrial Estate 07:34 07:38 07:39 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:10 17:10 17:10
Kingstone, opp Hanley Court 07:35 07:39 07:40 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:11 17:11 17:11
Kingstone, adj Post Office 07:35 07:39 07:40 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:11 17:11 17:11
Kingstone, opp Church 07:36 07:40 07:41 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:12 17:12 17:12
Kingstone, opp The Deans 07:36 07:40 07:41 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:12 17:12 17:12
Kingstone Dews Corner (N-bound) 07:37 07:41 07:42 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:13 17:13 17:13
Kingstone, opp Arkstone Turn 07:38 07:42 07:43 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:14 17:14 17:14
Smallbrook, adj Brook View 07:39 07:43 07:44 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:15 17:15 17:15
Clehonger, opp Poplar Road 07:40 07:44 07:45 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:16 17:16 17:16
Clehonger Croft Road (o/s 5) 07:41 07:45 07:46 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:17 17:17 17:17
Clehonger Gosmore Road (adj 16) 07:41 07:45 07:46 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:17 17:17 17:17
Clehonger Birch Hill Road (o/s 6) 07:41 07:45 07:46 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:17 17:17 17:17
Clehonger, adj Church Turn 07:44 07:48 07:49 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:19 17:19 17:19
Belmont, adj Abbey Cottages 07:47 07:51 07:52 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:21 17:21 17:21
Belmont Abbey (adj) 07:47 07:51 07:52 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:21 17:21 17:21
Belmont Haywood Turn (NE-bound) 07:48 07:52 07:53 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:22 17:22 17:22
Belmont, adj Tesco Store 07:49 07:53 07:54 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:23 17:23 17:23
The Oval Belmont Road (NE-bound) 07:51 07:55 07:56 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:24 17:24 17:24
Hereford, opp Walnut Tree Avenue 07:54 07:58 07:59 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:26 17:26 17:26
Hereford, opp Priors Walk 07:58 08:03 08:04 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:28 17:28 17:28
Hereford, o/s St Martin's Street 08:02 08:07 08:08 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:30 17:30 17:30
Hereford Bridge Street (N-bound) 08:06 08:11 08:12 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Hereford, adj Old Market 08:11 08:16 08:17 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 17:36
Hereford, adj Franklin Barnes 08:14 08:19 08:20 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 17:38
Hereford, adj Merton Hotel 08:16 08:21 08:22 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 17:39
Hereford Railway Station (Stand 2) 08:21 08:25 08:26 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:44 17:44 17:44

Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil

Hereford Railway Station (Stand 2) 08:30 08:30 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:46 17:46
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:35 08:35 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:51 17:51
Hereford, adj The Hop Pole 08:36 08:36 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:52 17:52
Hereford Maylord Shopping Centre (Stand 2) 08:37 08:37 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:53 17:53
Hereford, opp Gala Bingo 08:41 08:41 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:57 17:57
Hereford Broad Street (S-bound) 08:43 08:43 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:59 17:59
Hereford, adj Priors Walk 08:47 08:47 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:03 18:03
Hereford, adj Walnut Tree Avenue 08:48 08:48 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:04 18:04
The Oval, adj Belmont Road 08:50 08:50 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:06 18:06
Belmont, opp Tesco Store 08:50 08:50 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:06 18:06
Belmont Haywood Turn (SE-bound) 08:51 08:51 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:07 18:07
Belmont Abbey (opp) 08:52 08:52 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:08 18:08
Belmont, opp Abbey Cottages 08:52 08:52 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:08 18:08
Clehonger, opp Church Turn 08:54 08:54 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:10 18:10
Clehonger, adj Seven Stars PH 08:56 08:56 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:12 18:12
Clehonger Birch Hill Road (o/s 9) 08:57 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:13 18:13
Clehonger Gosmore Road (opp 16) 08:57 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:13 18:13
Clehonger Croft Road (opp 5) 08:57 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:13 18:13
Clehonger, adj Poplar Road 08:57 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:13 18:13
Smallbrook Brook View (SW-bound) 08:58 08:58 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:14 18:14
Kingstone, adj Arkstone Turn 08:59 08:59 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:15 18:15
Kingstone Dews Corner (S-bound) 09:00 09:00 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:16 18:16
Kingstone, adj The Deans 09:01 09:01 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:17 18:17
Kingstone, adj Church 09:01 09:01 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:17 18:17
Kingstone, opp Post Office 09:02 09:02 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:18 18:18
Kingstone, adj Hanley Court 09:02 09:02 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:18 18:18
Kingstone, adj Gooses Foot Industrial Estate 09:03 09:03 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:19 18:19
Vowchurch Turn (W-bound) 09:10 09:10 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:26 18:26
Peterchurch, adj Poston Mill Park 09:10 09:10 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:26 18:26
Peterchurch, opp Golden View 09:12 09:12 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:28 18:28
Peterchurch, opp Crossways 09:12 09:12 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:28 18:28
Peterchurch, opp Community Centre 09:13 09:13 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:29 18:29
Peterchurch, adj Boughton Arms PH 09:13 09:13 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:29 18:29
Peterchurch, opp Lewis Way 09:13 09:13 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:29 18:29
Peterchurch, adj Nags Head 09:14 09:14 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:30 18:30
Dorstone, adj Great Llanafon Farm 09:18 09:18 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:34 18:34
Dorstone Crossway Corner (SW-bound) 09:19 09:19 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:35 18:35
Dorstone, opp Green 09:21 09:21 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:37 18:37
Dorstone, adj Bell House 09:21 09:21 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:37 18:37
The Bage, opp Scar Lane 09:24 09:24 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:40 18:40
Westbrook, opp Newton Turn 09:25 09:25 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:41 18:41
Westbrook Manor (opp) 09:26 09:26 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:42 18:42
Westbrook, opp Bricklands 09:26 09:26 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:42 18:42
Hardwicke, opp Royal Oak 09:27 09:27 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:43 18:43
Hardwicke The Haven (W-bound) 09:28 09:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:44 18:44
Hardwicke Turn (NW-bound) 09:29 09:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:45 18:45
Hardwicke, opp Upper Moor Lodge 09:31 09:31 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:47 18:47
Cusop, opp Nantyglasdwr Lane 09:33 09:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:49 18:49
Cusop, opp Lower Mead 09:33 09:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:49 18:49
Hay-on-Wye Hay Castle 08:51 09:34 09:34 10:19 10:21 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:50 18:50
Hay-on-Wye Hay Castle 09:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hay-on-Wye Fire Station 08:51 09:36 10:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:50 18:50
Hay-on-Wye Lower Sheephouse 08:53 09:38 10:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:52 18:52
Llanigon Little Ffordd-fawr 08:55 09:40 10:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:53 18:53
Glasbury Bridge 08:59 09:44 10:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:57 18:57
Three Cocks Old Barn Inn 09:01 09:46 10:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:59 18:59
Three Cocks Gwernyfed High School 09:01 09:46 10:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:59 18:59
Gwernyfed Three Cocks 09:02 09:47 10:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:00 19:00
Pontithel Talgarth Turn 09:02 09:47 10:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:00 19:00
Talgarth Post Office 09:08 09:53 10:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:05 19:05
Talgarth Nat West 09:09 09:54 10:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:06 19:06
Bronllys Talgarth Road 09:13 09:58 10:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:10 19:10
Bronllys St Mary's Church 09:13 09:58 10:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:10 19:10
Bronllys Hospital 09:13 09:58 10:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:10 19:10
Llanfilo Pontybat Crossroads 09:16 10:01 10:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:13 19:13
Felinfach Griffin Inn 09:21 10:06 10:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:17 19:17
Felinfach Turn 09:21 10:06 10:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:17 19:17
Brecon Bishop's Meadow 09:25 10:10 10:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:21 19:21
Brecon Coleg Powys 09:28 10:13 10:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:23 19:23
Brecon Hospital 09:29 10:14 10:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:23 19:23
Brecon Free Street 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:24 19:24
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:26 19:26
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 09:39 11:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brecon Free Street 09:39 11:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Llanfaes St David's Church 09:43 11:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Libanus 09:48 11:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Libanus Llwyn y Celyn 09:51 11:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Glyn Tarell Storey Arms 09:55 11:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Nant Ddu Lodge 09:59 11:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Llwyn-On, nr Forest Mountain Centre 10:01 11:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Llwyn-on Village (before) 10:03 11:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Heolgerrig, in Cyfarthfa Retail Park 10:10 11:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Heolgerrig, o/s Christ Church 10:11 11:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Merthyr Tydfil, after Kirkhouse Memorial Hall 10:12 11:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Glebeland, opp RAFA Club 10:12 11:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 15) 10:14 11:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 15) 07:35 10:30 12:00 12:00 14:00
Merthyr Tydfil Castle Bingo (nr Aldi) 07:36 10:31 12:01 12:01 14:01
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Mardy 07:36 10:31 12:01 12:01 14:01
Pentrebach, after Hoovers Main Gate 07:38 10:33 12:03 12:03 14:03
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 07:59 10:54 12:24 12:24 14:24
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:00 10:55 12:25 12:25 14:25
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E2) 08:01 10:56 12:26 12:26 14:26
Whitchurch Caedelyn Road 08:37 11:20 12:50 12:50 14:50
Whitchurch, opp Tyn y Parc Road 08:39 11:20 12:50 12:50 14:50
Whitchurch Heol Nest 08:39 11:21 12:51 12:51 14:51
Whitchurch Manor Rise 08:40 11:21 12:51 12:51 14:51
Birchgrove Pantbach Place 08:41 11:22 12:52 12:52 14:52
Gabalfa, opp Cross Inn 08:42 11:23 12:53 12:53 14:53
Maindy, o/s Cathays High School 08:46 11:25 12:55 12:55 14:55
Cathays Park, o/s College Road Stop RK 08:49 11:27 12:57 12:57 14:57
Cathays Park, o/s Law Courts Stop RJ 08:50 11:28 12:58 12:58 14:58
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 08:51 11:28 12:58 12:58 14:58
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 08:52 11:29 12:59 12:59 14:59
Cardiff, o/s Quay Street KE 08:52 11:29 12:59 12:59 14:59
Cardiff, o/s Royal Hotel KJ 08:53 11:30 13:00 13:00 15:00
Cardiff Central Station 08:55 11:31 13:01 13:01 15:01
Hay-on-Wye Hay Castle 07:43
Hay-on-Wye Clock Tower 07:43
Clyro Castle Estate 07:48
Llowes Radnor Arms 07:51
Glasbury Bridge 07:54
Three Cocks Old Barn Inn 07:56
Three Cocks Gwernyfed High School 07:56
Gwernyfed Three Cocks 07:57
Pontithel Talgarth Turn 07:57
Talgarth Post Office 08:03
Talgarth Nat West 08:04
Bronllys Talgarth Road 08:08
Bronllys St Mary's Church 08:08
Bronllys Hospital 08:08
Llanfilo Pontybat Crossroads 08:11
Felinfach Griffin Inn 08:16
Felinfach Turn 08:16
Brecon Bishop's Meadow 08:20
Brecon Coleg Powys 08:23
Brecon Hospital 08:24
Brecon Free Street 08:25
Cardiff Tresillian Way 08:56 11:32 13:02 13:02 15:02
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 08:27

More information

See also