bustimes.org

T1s

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Monday to Friday

Outbound

Harry Stoke (N-bound) 07:31
Great Stoke (N-bound) 07:34
Great Stoke Great Meadow (NW-bound) 07:35
Great Stoke Webbs Wood (NW-bound) 07:36
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:36
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (N-bound) 07:37
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (N-bound) 07:38
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 07:39
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (NW-bound) 07:42
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 07:43
Almondsbury Depot (N-bound) 07:46
Almondsbury The Swan (N-bound) 07:47
Almondsbury Florence Park (NE-bound) 07:48
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (NE-bound) 07:49
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (NE-bound) 07:49
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (NE-bound) 07:50
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (NE-bound) 07:51
Rudgeway Park (NE-bound) 07:51
Rudgeway Church Road (NE-bound) 07:52
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (NE-bound) 07:53
Alveston Church (NE-bound) 07:54
Alveston Davids Lane (N-bound) 07:55
Alveston The Ship (N-bound) 07:56
Thornbury Leisure Centre (N-bound) 07:58
Thornbury Streamleaze Court (N-bound) 07:59
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 08:00
Thornbury Gillingstool (E-bound) 08:00
Thornbury Knapp Road (E-bound) 08:01
Thornbury Streamleaze (SW-bound) 08:01
Thornbury Avon Way (S-bound) 08:02
Thornbury Windrush Court (SE-bound) 08:02
Thornbury Dovedale (SE-bound) 08:03
Thornbury Bockenem Close (N-bound) 08:04
Thornbury Chiltern Park (N-bound) 08:05
Thornbury Pentland Avenue (N-bound) 08:05
Thornbury Cheviot Drive (N-bound) 08:06
Thornbury Mallow Close (N-bound) 08:07
Thornbury Osprey Park (NW-bound) 08:08
Thornbury Swallow Park (W-bound) 08:09
Thornbury Squire Leaze (S-bound) 08:10
Thornbury Falcon Way (S-bound) 08:11
Thornbury Health Centre (W-bound) 08:12

Inbound

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West