Bus Times

T2 - St Ives - Carbis Bay - Camborne - Redruth - Chacewater - Truro

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Truro - Chacewater - Redruth - Camborne - Carbis Bay - St Ives

Truro Bus Station (Stand K) 07:20 07:50 08:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 18:05
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:06 18:06
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:08 18:08
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:26 07:56 08:26 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:11 18:11
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:12 18:12
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:14 18:13
Highertown Penwethers Lane (NW-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:15 18:14
Highertown All Saints Church (W-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:17 18:15
Treliske Lay By (W-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:21 18:18
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 14:34 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:23 18:19
Threemilestone Slip Road (W-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 14:35 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:25 18:20
Threemilestone Post Office (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:27 18:22
Threemilestone, opp Glenthorne Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:27 18:22
Threemilestone, opp Retail Park 07:38 08:08 08:38 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:28 18:23
Threemilestone, opp Truro Camping and Caravanning Park 07:39 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:29 18:23
Greenbottom, opp Bridgeway 07:40 08:10 08:40 14:40 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:30 18:24
Saveock Kerley Downs (W-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:31 18:25
Chacewater Kings Head (W-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 14:43 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:33 18:27
Chacewater, opp Sergeants Hill 07:43 08:13 08:43 14:43 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:33 18:27
Chacewater, opp Wheal Busy Turn 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:35 18:29
Scorrier, opp Fox and Hounds 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:36 18:30
Scorrier, opp Rabys Row 07:47 08:17 08:47 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:37 18:31
Mount Ambrose, opp Church 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:39 18:33
Mount Ambrose Highway Lane (SW-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:39 18:33
Redruth Sandy Lane Junction (S-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:40 18:34
Redruth East Park (S-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:40 18:34
Redruth, opp School Lane 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:41 18:35
Redruth, opp Cemetery 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:41 18:35
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:42 18:36
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:43 18:37
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:45 18:39
Redruth, opp Penventon Hotel 07:56 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:46 18:40
Redruth Penventon Terrace (W-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:47 18:41
Redruth South Park (W-bound) 07:58 08:28 08:58 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:48 18:42
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (W-bound) 07:59 08:29 08:59 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:49 18:43
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (SW-bound) 08:01 08:31 09:01 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:51 18:45
Illogan Highway, opp Chili Road 08:02 08:32 09:02 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:52 18:46
Pool, opp Morrisons 08:03 08:34 09:03 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:53 18:47
Pool Fore Street (SW-bound) 08:04 08:35 09:04 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:54 18:48
Pool, opp Cornwall College 08:06 08:37 09:06 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:56 18:50
Pool, opp Mcdonalds 08:07 08:39 09:07 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:57 18:51
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 08:10 08:42 09:10 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:00 18:54
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (SW-bound) 08:11 08:44 09:11 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:01 18:55
Camborne Roskear School (SW-bound) 08:13 08:46 09:13 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:03 18:57
Camborne Tesco (SW-bound) 08:14 08:47 09:14 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:04 18:57
Camborne Trevenson Street (SW-bound) 08:16 08:49 09:16 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:06 18:59
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:18 08:51 09:18 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:08 19:01
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:22 15:22 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:12 19:05
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:22 15:22 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:12 19:05
Camborne Trevithick Surgery (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:13 19:06
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:13 19:06
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:14 19:07
Treswithian (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:15 19:07
Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:29 15:29 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:19 19:11
Connor Downs Horsepool (W-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:21 19:13
Connor Downs Tresdale Parc (W-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:32 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:22 19:14
Connor Downs, opp Turnpike Inn 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:33 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:23 19:15
Connor Downs Trevere Close (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:33 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:23 19:15
Treeve Bar Lane (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:34 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:24 19:16
Upton Towans, opp Treeve Lane 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:35 15:35 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:25 19:17
Loggans Moor, opp Loggans Way 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:37 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:27 19:19
Hayle Lidl Loggans Road (S-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:38 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:28 19:20
Phillack Penmare Terrace (SW-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:39 15:39 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:29 19:21
Hayle Phillack Turn (SW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:40 15:40 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:30 19:22
Hayle Fore Street (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:42 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:32 19:24
Hayle War Memorial (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:43 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:33 19:25
Hayle St Elwyn's Church (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:44 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:34 19:26
Hayle Foundry Square (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:46 15:46 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:36 19:28
Lelant, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:50 15:50 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:32
Lelant Woodlands (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:51 15:51 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:33
Lelant, opp Village Hall 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:53 15:53 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:35
Lelant Tyringham Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:53 15:53 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:35
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (NW-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:56 15:56 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:46 19:38
Carbis Bay, opp Boskerris Road 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:57 15:57 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:47 19:39
Carbis Bay Count House Lane (NW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:58 15:58 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:48 19:40
St Ives Tesco (NW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:58 15:58 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:48 19:40
St Ives Cornish Arms (N-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:59 15:59 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:49 19:41
St Ives Harbour Hotel (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:01 16:01 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:51 19:43
St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:03 16:03 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:53 19:45

St Ives - Carbis Bay - Camborne - Redruth - Chacewater - Truro

St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:12 then every 30 minutes until 13:12 13:37 then every 30 minutes until 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:58 19:48
St Ives Harbour Hotel (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:12 13:12 13:37 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:58 19:48
St Ives The View (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:13 13:13 13:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:59 19:49
St Ives Cornish Arms (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:14 13:14 13:39 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:00 19:50
St Ives, opp Opp Tesco 07:05 07:35 08:15 13:15 13:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:01 19:51
Carbis Bay Valley Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:15 13:15 13:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:01 19:51
Carbis Bay Boskerris Road (SE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:16 13:16 13:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:02 19:52
Carbis Bay Richmond Way (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:17 13:17 13:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:03 19:53
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (SE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:18 13:18 13:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:04 19:54
Lelant Tyringham Road (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:20 13:20 13:45 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:06 19:56
Lelant Village Hall (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:21 13:21 13:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:07 19:57
Lelant Woodlands (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:21 13:21 13:46 15:46 16:21 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:07 19:57
Lelant Wyevale Garden Centre (SE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:22 13:22 13:47 15:47 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:08 19:58
Hayle Viaduct (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:27 13:27 13:52 15:52 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:13 20:03
Hayle, opp St Elwyn's Church 07:18 07:48 08:28 13:28 13:53 15:53 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:14 20:04
Hayle, opp War Memorial 07:19 07:49 08:29 13:29 13:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:15 20:05
Hayle Fore Street (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:31 13:31 13:56 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:17 20:07
Hayle Phillack Turn (NE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:32 13:32 13:57 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:18 20:08
Phillack Penmare Terrace (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:33 13:33 13:58 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:19 20:09
Hayle Lidl Loggans Road (N-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:34 13:34 13:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:20 20:10
Loggans Moor Loggans Way (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:36 13:36 14:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:22 20:12
Upton Towans, adj Treeve Lane 07:27 07:57 08:37 13:37 14:02 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:23 20:13
Treeve Bar Lane (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:38 13:38 14:03 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:24 20:14
Connor Downs Trevere Close (SE-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:40 13:40 14:05 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:26 20:16
Connor Downs Turnpike Inn (E-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:41 13:41 14:06 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:27 20:17
Connor Downs Greenbank (E-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:41 13:41 14:06 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:27 20:17
Connor Downs Horsepool Road (E-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:42 13:42 14:07 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:28 20:18
Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (E-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:44 13:44 14:09 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:30 20:20
Treswithian Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:48 13:48 14:13 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:23
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:48 13:48 14:13 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:34 20:24
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:49 13:49 14:14 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:24
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:50 13:50 14:15 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:25
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:41 08:11 08:51 13:51 14:16 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:26
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:45 08:15 08:55 13:55 14:20 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:30
Camborne, opp Red Jacket Inn 07:45 08:15 08:55 13:55 14:20 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:30
Camborne Trelowarren Street (NE-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:56 13:56 14:21 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 20:31
Camborne, opp Roskear School 07:47 08:17 08:57 13:57 14:22 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:32
Tuckingmill Roskear Road (NE-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:58 13:58 14:23 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (NE-bound) 07:48 08:19 08:58 13:58 14:23 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 07:50 08:21 09:00 14:00 14:25 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 20:35
Pool Mcdonalds (NE-bound) 07:51 08:23 09:01 14:01 14:26 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:36
Pool Cornwall College (E-bound) 07:54 08:26 09:04 14:04 14:29 16:29 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:38 20:38
Pool Fore Street (NE-bound) 07:55 08:27 09:05 14:05 14:30 16:30 17:05 17:39 18:09 18:39 20:39
Pool Morrisons (E-bound) 07:56 08:28 09:06 14:06 14:31 16:31 17:06 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:40
Pool Agar Crescent (E-bound) 07:57 08:30 09:07 14:07 14:32 16:32 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41
Illogan Highway Chili Road (E-bound) 07:58 08:31 09:08 14:08 14:33 16:33 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (NE-bound) 08:00 08:33 09:10 14:10 14:35 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:44
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (E-bound) 08:00 08:33 09:10 14:10 14:35 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:44
Redruth, opp South Park 08:03 08:36 09:13 14:13 14:38 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 08:04 08:37 09:14 14:14 14:39 16:39 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:47
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 08:05 08:38 09:15 14:15 14:40 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48
Redruth, opp Railway Station 08:08 08:41 09:18 14:18 14:43 16:43 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:50
Redruth, opp Railway Station 08:10 08:43 09:20 14:20 14:45 16:45 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:52
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 08:10 08:43 09:20 14:20 14:45 16:45 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:52
Redruth East End (NE-bound) 08:11 08:44 09:21 14:21 14:46 16:46 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:53
Redruth, opp Sandy Lane Junction 08:12 08:45 09:22 14:22 14:47 16:47 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:54
Mount Ambrose Highway Lane (NE-bound) 08:13 08:46 09:23 14:23 14:48 16:48 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:55
Mount Ambrose Church (NE-bound) 08:14 08:47 09:24 14:24 14:49 16:49 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:56
Scorrier Rabys Row (E-bound) 08:15 08:48 09:25 14:25 14:50 16:50 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:57
Scorrier Fox and Hounds (NE-bound) 08:16 08:49 09:26 14:26 14:51 16:51 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:58
Chacewater Killfreth Mine (NE-bound) 08:18 08:51 09:27 14:27 14:52 16:52 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:59
Chacewater Wheal Busy Turn (E-bound) 08:19 08:52 09:28 14:28 14:53 16:53 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:00 21:00
Chacewater Sergeants Hill (E-bound) 08:21 08:54 09:29 14:29 14:54 16:54 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:01 21:01
Chacewater, opp Kings Head 08:22 08:55 09:30 14:30 14:55 16:55 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:02 21:02
Saveock Kerley Downs (E-bound) 08:24 08:56 09:31 14:31 14:56 16:56 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:03 21:03
Greenbottom Bridgeway (NE-bound) 08:25 08:58 09:32 14:32 14:57 16:57 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:04 21:04
Threemilestone Truro Camping and Caravanning Park (E-bound) 08:27 09:00 09:34 14:34 14:59 16:59 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 21:05
Threemilestone Retail Park (E-bound) 08:28 09:01 09:35 14:35 15:00 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:06 21:06
Threemilestone Glenthorne Road (E-bound) 08:30 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:01 17:01 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:07 21:07
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 08:31 09:03 09:37 14:37 15:02 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 21:08
Gloweth, opp Truro College 08:33 09:05 09:39 14:39 15:04 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 21:09
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 08:35 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:06 17:06 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 21:10
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 08:37 09:09 09:42 14:42 15:08 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 21:12
Treliske Newbridge Turn (E-bound) 08:38 09:10 09:43 14:43 15:09 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 21:13
Highertown, opp All Saints Church 08:39 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:10 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 21:13
Highertown, opp Penwethers Lane 08:41 09:12 09:45 14:45 15:12 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 21:15
Highertown, opp County Arms 08:43 09:13 09:46 14:46 15:13 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 21:16
Truro, opp Sainsbury 08:44 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:14 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 21:16
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 08:46 09:16 09:48 14:48 15:16 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 21:18
Truro Museum (E-bound) 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 21:21
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 21:22
Truro Bus Station (Stand K) 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 21:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow