Bus Times

T3 - Barlborough - Worksop Tesco

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Barlborough - Worksop Tesco

Barlborough, adj War Memorial 10:15
Barlborough, adj De Rodes Arms 10:15
Barlborough, opp Council Houses 10:16
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane Top 10:19
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane School 10:20
Clowne, adj Chestnut Drive 10:20
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Bottom 10:21
Clowne, adj Miners Welfare 10:22
Clowne, adj Tesco 10:22
Clowne, adj Wilkinson 10:22
Clowne, adj Recreation Close 10:22
Clowne, adj Victory Signs 10:23
Clowne, opp Travellers Rest 10:25
Clowne, opp Duke Street 10:26
Clowne, adj Gapsick Lane 10:27
Creswell Sheffield Road (SE-bound) 10:30
Creswell, opp Hazelmere Road End 10:32
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 10:34
Creswell, opp Cemetery 10:34
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 10:35
Creswell, opp Regors 10:36
Creswell, adj Portland Hotel 10:36
Creswell, adj Baker Street 10:36
Creswell, opp Brookside Farm 10:37
Creswell, adj Coach House 10:38
Creswell, opp Boalers Corner 10:38
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (N-bound) 10:39
Bakestone Moor, opp New Street 10:41
Bakestone Moor, opp Royal Oak 10:41
Bakestone Moor, opp Franklyn Avenue 10:43
Whitwell, opp Southfield Lane 10:44
Whitwell Square (N-bound) 10:45
Whitwell, opp Co-op 10:45
Whitwell, adj New Middle Club 10:46
Hodthorpe, adj King Street 10:47
Hodthorpe, adj Club 10:48
Hodthorpe, adj Birks Close 10:48
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (SE-bound) 10:49
Worksop, adj Ratcliffe Grange Farm 10:50
Worksop, adj Chesterfield Road 10:51
Worksop, adj Manor Lodge Lane 10:51
Worksop Manor (opp) 10:52
Worksop, adj St Annes Drive 10:52
Worksop Mansfield Road (o/s 38) 10:53
Worksop, in Tesco 10:55

Worksop Tesco - Barlborough

Worksop, in Tesco 12:40
Worksop, adj James Street 12:40
Worksop Mansfield Road (opp 56) 12:42
Worksop, opp St Annes Drive 12:42
Worksop Manor (adj) 12:42
Worksop, opp Manor Lodge Lane 12:43
Worksop, opp Chesterfield Road 12:43
Worksop, opp Ratcliffe Grange Farm 12:44
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (NW-bound) 12:45
Hodthorpe, opp Birks Close 12:46
Hodthorpe, opp Club 12:47
Hodthorpe, opp King Street 12:47
Whitwell, opp New Middle Club 12:48
Whitwell, adj Co-op 12:49
Whitwell Square (S-bound) 12:50
Whitwell, adj Southfield Lane 12:51
Bakestone Moor, adj Franklyn Avenue 12:51
Bakestone Moor, adj Royal Oak 12:53
Bakestone Moor, adj New Street 12:54
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (S-bound) 12:55
Creswell, adj Boalers Corner 12:56
Creswell, opp Coach House 12:56
Creswell, adj Brookside Farm 12:57
Creswell, opp Baker Street 12:58
Creswell, opp Portland Hotel 12:58
Creswell, adj Regors 12:59
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 12:59
Creswell, adj Cemetery 13:00
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 13:01
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 13:02
Creswell Sheffield Road (NW-bound) 13:05
Clowne, opp Gapsick Lane 13:07
Clowne, adj Duke Street 13:08
Clowne, adj Brook Lane 13:09
Clowne, adj Travellers Rest 13:10
Clowne, opp Victory Signs 13:11
Clowne, opp Recreation Close 13:12
Clowne, opp Wilkinson 13:12
Clowne, opp Tesco 13:13
Clowne, opp Miners Welfare 13:13
Clowne, adj Angel Inn 13:13
Clowne, opp Chestnut Drive 13:14
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane School 13:15
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Top 13:15
Barlborough, adj Council Houses 13:18
Barlborough, adj Sycamore Lane 13:18
Barlborough, opp De Rodes Arms 13:19
Barlborough, opp War Memorial 13:20

More information