Bus Times

T3 - Totton - Cadnam - Totton

A bus service operated by Bluestar

1 bus online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Totton St Teresas Church (Stop C) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Totton Asda (Stop A) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Totton, opp Bagber Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Totton, opp Abbotswood School 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
W Totton Calmore Corner (W-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
W Totton Graddidge Way (W-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
W Totton, opp Hazel Farm Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
W Totton Crabbs Way (W-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
W Totton Goodies (W-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Netley Marsh The White Horse (SW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Netley Marsh Willswood Farm (SW-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Woodlands Ridge Farm (SW-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Woodlands The Gamekeeper (SW-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Woodlands Pinewood Lodge (SW-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Woodlands Busketts Lawn Hotel (SW-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Woodlands Manor Farm (W-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Woodlands Foyers Poultry Farm (N-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Woodlands Purkis Close (NE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Woodlands Bartley Tin Church (N-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bartley Bourne Bridge (N-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Bartley Bourne Road (SW-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Bartley mid Chinham Road (W-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Bartley Shepherds Road (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Bartley Post Office & Stores (N-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Bartley, opp The Hay Wain 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Cadnam Garden Centre (W-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Cadnam, o/s Coach and Horses Inn 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Cadnam Roundabout (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Cadnam, opp Barleycorn Walk 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Cadnam Newbridge Road (NE-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Cadnam Copythorne Cross Roads (SE-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Cadnam Oak Hill (S-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Cadnam Alfords Corner (SE-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Copythorne Budds Farm (NE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Copythorne Moulands Farm (NE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Copythorne Winsor Lane (NE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Winsor Compass Inn (NE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Winsor Baptist Church (E-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Winsor Ower Corner (NE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Stonyford Tachbury Mount Hospital (E-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Calmore Loperwood Lane (E-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Calmore Loperwood Crossroads (S-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Calmore The Drove (SW-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Calmore Shepherds Hey Road (S-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Calmore Michigan Way (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
W Totton Stonechat Drive (SW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
W Totton, o/s Morrisons 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
W Totton Goodies (SE-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
W Totton Crabbs Way (E-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
W Totton, adj Hazel Farm Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
W Totton Graddidge Way (E-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
W Totton Calmore Corner (E-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Totton, o/s Abbotswood School 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Totton, adj Bagber Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Totton Police Station (Stop L) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Totton St Teresas Church (Stop C) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also