Bus Times

T6 - Harthill - Worksop Tesco

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Harthill - Worksop Tesco

Harthill, adj Winney Hill 09:35
Harthill, adj Firvale 09:35
Harthill, adj Crescent 09:35
Harthill, adj Woodall Lane 09:35
Harthill, adj Pryor Mede 09:36
Harthill, adj Darley Close 09:36
Woodall, adj Dowcarr Lane 09:38
High Moor Mansfield Road (S-bound) 09:40
High Moor, adj Old Colliery 09:40
High Moor Hut Lane (SW-bound) 09:40
Upperthorpe, opp Manor Road 09:41
Upperthorpe, opp Villas 09:42
Upperthorpe, opp Nags Head 09:42
Killamarsh Cherry Tree Drive (W-bound) 09:42
Killamarsh, opp Bull And Badger 09:42
Killamarsh, adj Oak Close 09:43
Killamarsh, adj Maple Drive 09:43
Killamarsh, adj Mulberry Way 09:44
Killamarsh, opp Aspen Close 09:44
Killamarsh, opp St Giles School 09:45
Killamarsh, adj Chandos Crescent 09:45
Killamarsh, opp Church Hall 09:46
Killamarsh, adj Canal Bridge 09:46
Killamarsh, adj Bridge Street setting down 09:46
Killamarsh, opp Bridge Street 09:47
Killamarsh, opp Leisure Centre 09:47
Killamarsh, opp Infants School 09:48
Norwood, adj Roundabout 09:48
Norwood, adj Sherwood Road 09:49
Norwood, adj Industrial Estate 09:50
Wales Bar, opp Almond Tree Road 09:53
Wales, opp Cherry Tree Road 09:53
Wales, adj School Close 09:54
Wales, adj Lodge Hill Drive 09:54
Wales, adj Limetree Avenue 09:55
Wales, adj Chestnut Avenue 09:55
Kiveton Park, opp Kiveton Bridge Station 09:55
Kiveton Park, adj Wesley Road 09:56
Kiveton Park, adj Anston Avenue 09:56
Kiveton Park, adj Chantry Place 09:57
Kiveton Park, adj Trinity Road 09:58
Kiveton Park, opp Railway Station 10:00
Kiveton Park, at Dog Kennel Hill 10:00
Kiveton Park, at Dog Kennel Hill 10:01
S Anston, opp Windsor Walk 10:03
S Anston, adj Axle Lane 10:04
S Anston, adj Yeomans Way 10:04
S Anston, opp Sheffield Road 10:05
N Anston, nr Railway Bridge 10:06
N Anston, adj Sikes Road 10:06
N Anston, nr Back Lane 10:07
N Anston, adj Quarry Lane 10:08
N Anston, adj Nursery Crescent 10:08
N Anston, adj Falcon Way 10:09
Dinnington, opp Walnut Drive 10:09
Dinnington, adj Nursery Road 10:10
Dinnington, opp Constable Lane 10:10
Dinnington, opp New Street 10:11
Dinnington, adj Plantation Avenue 10:11
Dinnington Junior School (at) 10:12
Dinnington Comprehensive School (adj) 10:13
Dinnington, adj Leys Lane 10:13
Dinnington, adj The Crescent 10:14
Dinnington, adj Silverdales 10:14
Dinnington, at Lidgett Lane 10:15
Dinnington, adj High Nook Road 10:16
Dinnington, adj Stoneleigh Close 10:16
N Anston, opp Swinston Hill Wood 10:17
Woodsetts, at Gildingwells Road 10:21
Woodsetts, opp Warren Close 10:21
Woodsetts, adj Cross Field Drive 10:21
Lindrick Common, at The Chiltern 10:23
Lindrick Common, adj Owday Lane 10:24
Gateford Road (SE-bound) 10:25
Gateford, opp Lady Walk 10:26
Gateford, opp Kingfisher Walk 10:27
Worksop, opp Gateford Avenue 10:28
Worksop, adj Hamilton Street 10:29
Worksop, in Tesco 10:30

Worksop Tesco - Harthill

Worksop, in Tesco 12:15
Worksop, opp James Street 12:15
Worksop, adj Bonemill Lane 12:15
Worksop, opp Hamilton Street 12:15
Worksop, adj Gateford Avenue 12:16
Gateford, adj Kingfisher Walk 12:17
Gateford, adj Lady Walk 12:18
Gateford Road (NW-bound) 12:19
Lindrick Common, nr Owday Lane 12:20
Lindrick Common, opp The Chiltern 12:21
Woodsetts, adj Grange Avenue 12:23
Woodsetts, adj Warren Close 12:23
Woodsetts, adj Lindrick Road 12:24
Woodsetts, adj Berne Square 12:24
N Anston, adj Swinston Hill Wood 12:27
Dinnington, opp Rowernfields 12:27
Dinnington, opp Swinston Hill Gardens 12:28
N Anston, adj Lakeland Drive 12:29
Dinnington, adj Leopold Street 12:29
Dinnington, adj New Street 12:29
Dinnington, adj Victoria Street 12:30
Dinnington, adj Lordens Hill 12:31
Dinnington, nr Howard Street 12:31
Dinnington Comprehensive School (opp) 12:32
Dinnington, opp Outgang Lane 12:32
Dinnington, nr School Street 12:32
Dinnington Swinston Hill Road 12:34
Dinnington, nr Park Avenue 12:34
N Anston, opp Falcon Way 12:35
N Anston, opp Nursery Crescent 12:35
N Anston, adj Woodsetts Road 12:36
N Anston, adj Rackford Road 12:36
N Anston, opp Sikes Road 12:37
N Anston, nr Worksop Road 12:40
S Anston, adj Sheffield Road 12:40
S Anston, adj West Street 12:41
S Anston, adj Windsor Walk 12:42
Kiveton Park, at Holmes Field Close 12:43
Kiveton Park, adj The Haven 12:44
Kiveton Park, adj Railway Station 12:44
Kiveton Park, nr Trinity Road 12:47
Kiveton Park, opp Chantry Place 12:47
Kiveton Park, opp Anston Avenue 12:47
Kiveton Park, adj Victoria Close 12:48
Kiveton Park, at Kiveton Bridge Station 12:48
Kiveton Park, adj Chapel Way 12:48
Wales, opp Chestnut Avenue 12:49
Wales, adj Lestermoor Avenue 12:49
Wales, adj Church Street 12:50
Wales, opp School Close 12:50
Wales, adj Cherry Tree Road 12:50
Wales Bar, adj Almond Tree Road 12:50
Norwood, opp Industrial Estate 12:52
Norwood, opp Sherwood Road 12:53
Norwood Rotherham Road (S-bound) 12:54
Norwood Roundabout (W-bound) 12:55
Killamarsh, adj Infants School 12:55
Killamarsh, adj Leisure Centre 12:57
Killamarsh, adj Bridge Street 12:58
Killamarsh, adj Walford Road 12:58
Killamarsh, adj Lipp Avenue 12:58
Killamarsh, adj Metcalfe Avenue 12:59
Killamarsh, adj Aspen Close 13:00
Killamarsh, opp Mulberry Way 13:01
Killamarsh, opp Maple Drive 13:01
Killamarsh, adj Bull And Badger 13:02
Killamarsh Cherry Tree Drive (E-bound) 13:02
Upperthorpe, adj Nags Head 13:02
Upperthorpe, adj Manor Road 13:03
High Moor Hut Lane (NE-bound) 13:04
High Moor, opp Old Colliery 13:04
High Moor Mansfield Road (N-bound) 13:05
Woodall, opp Dowcarr Lane 13:07
Harthill, opp Darley Close 13:08
Harthill, opp Pryor Mede 13:08
Harthill, opp Woodall Lane 13:09
Harthill, opp Crescent 13:09
Harthill, adj Winney Hill 13:10

Related services

More information