bustimes.org

TB10 - Leam Lane,Gateshead - Leam Lane,Gateshead

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 09:35 then hourly until 15:35
Leam Lane Cotemede-Chevington (S-bound) 09:35 15:35
Leam Lane - Cotemede (S-bound) 09:35 15:35
Leam Lane-Claypath (SW-bound) 09:36 15:36
Leam Lane-Donside (SW-bound) 09:37 15:37
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Springwell Tce (W-bound) 09:38 15:38
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Felldyke School (SW-bound) 09:38 15:38
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Social Club (SW-bound) 09:39 15:39
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 09:40 15:40
Wrekenton Long Bank-Black Lane (S-bound) 09:42 15:42
Eighton Banks Black Lane Estate (S-bound) 09:43 15:43
Eighton Banks Long Bank-Springfield Avenue (NE-bound) 09:43 15:43
Wrekenton Rockcliffe Way-Ravensworth Avenue (N-bound) 09:44 15:44
Eighton Banks (NE-bound) 09:47 15:47
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 09:50 15:50
Wrekenton High Street-Moss Side (NW-bound) 09:54 15:54
Beacon Lough Old Durham Road-Aspenlaw (NW-bound) 09:55 15:55
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Cranesville (NE-bound) 09:56 15:56
Beacon Lough Harebell Road (SW-bound) 09:57 15:57
Whitehills Sundew Road-Campion Gardens (NE-bound) 09:57 15:57
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Sundew Road (NW-bound) 09:58 15:58
Windy Nook Furrowfield Estate (NW-bound) 09:58 15:58
Windy Nook Stone Street (NW-bound) 09:58 15:58
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (W-bound) 10:00 16:00
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (D) 10:02 16:02
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (NE-bound) 10:03 16:03
Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (C) 10:05 16:05
Windy Nook Coldwell Lane - Albion Street (A) 10:05 16:05
Felling Coldwell Lane (NE-bound) 10:05 16:05
Felling Square (B) 10:08 16:08
Felling Square (A) 10:09 16:09
Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (D) 10:13 16:13
Windy Nook Stone Street (SE-bound) 10:13 16:13
Windy Nook Furrowfield Estate (S-bound) 10:14 16:14
Whitehills Sundew Road-Campion Gardens (SW-bound) 10:15 16:15
Beacon Lough Sundew Road (SW-bound) 10:16 16:16
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Bramblelaw (W-bound) 10:16 16:16
Beacon Lough Old Durham Road-Whitehouse Lane (SE-bound) 10:17 16:17
Wrekenton High Street-Seven Stars Pub (SE-bound) 10:18 16:18
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 10:23 16:23
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Health Centre (NE-bound) 10:23 16:23
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Springwell Tce (SE-bound) 10:24 16:24
Leam Lane-Glynfellis (NE-bound) 10:25 16:25
Leam Lane-Cotemede (NE-bound) 10:26 16:26
Leam Lane Cotemede-Roman Road School (N-bound) 10:26 16:26
Leam Lane Cotemede-Chevington (N-bound) 10:27 16:27
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 10:28 16:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis