bustimes.org

Tenterden Hopper

A bus service operated by Tenterden Social Hub

Map

Tenterden, opp The Vine 10:25 13:25
Tenterden, adj William Caxton 10:25 13:25
Tenterden, opp Isemonger Farm 10:26 13:26
Tenterden, adj Esso Garage 10:26 13:26
Rolvenden, adj KESR Station 10:27 13:27
Rolvenden, opp The Bungalows 10:28 13:28
Rolvenden, opp Halden Lane 10:30 13:30
Rolvenden, adj Sparkeswood Avenue 10:30 13:30
Rolvenden, opp Post Office 10:31 13:31
Rolvenden Layne, adj The Ewe and Lamb 10:35 13:35
Wittersham Peening Quarter (N-bound) 10:41 13:41
Small Hythe, opp Peening Quarter Farm 10:42 13:42
Small Hythe, opp Church 10:44 13:44
Small Hythe, o/s Chapel Down Vineyard 10:45 13:45
Small Hythe, opp Ashenden Lane 10:46 13:46
Tenterden, opp Hopes Grove 10:48 13:48
Tenterden West Cross (just before) 10:49 13:49
Tenterden, o/s The Vine 09:30 10:50 10:55 12:30 13:50 13:55
Tenterden, o/s Town Hall 09:30 10:55 12:30 13:55
Tenterden, adj Old Post Office 09:30 10:55 12:30 13:55
Tenterden, adj Turners Avenue 09:31 10:56 12:31 13:56
Tenterden, adj Homewood School 09:32 12:32
Tenterden, opp The Fat Ox 09:33 12:33
St Michaels, opp Wayside Avenue 09:34 12:34
St Michaels, adj The Crown 09:35 12:35
St Michaels, adj Shoreham Lane 09:35 12:35
High Halden, adj The Chennells 09:38 12:38
High Halden, opp Millfield 09:39 12:39
High Halden, opp School 09:40 12:40
Woodchurch, adj Great Engeham Manor 09:51 12:51
Shirkoak Park (opp) 09:55 12:55
Tenterden Appledore Road (SE-bound) 10:57 13:57
Woodchurch, adj Bonny Cravat 09:58 12:58
Leigh Green, opp Industrial Estate 11:00 14:00
Reading Street, adj Ebony Church 11:04 14:04
Reading Street, at Tenterden Garden Centre 11:05 14:05
Stone-in-Oxney, opp The Crown 11:13 14:13
Appledore, opp The Black Lion 11:20 14:20
Woodchurch, adj Kirkwood Avenue 09:59 12:59
Appledore, opp Recreation Ground 11:20 14:20
Woodchurch Surgery (opp) 10:00 13:00
Woodchurch, o/s Rare Breeds Centre 10:05 13:05
Woodchurch, adj Brattle Estate 10:07 13:07
Brook Street, opp Ditton Farm 10:08 13:08
Tenterden, adj Preston Lane 10:14 13:14
Appledore, o/s Scotland and Bates Garage 11:21 14:21
Appledore Heath, opp Heathside 11:22 14:22
Reading Street, at Tenterden Garden Centre 11:30 14:30
Reading Street, opp Ebony Church 11:30 14:30
Leigh Green, adj Industrial Estate 11:34 14:34
Tenterden Appledore Road (NW-bound) 11:36 14:36
Tenterden, adj Shrubcote Green 11:37 14:37
Tenterden Shrubcote (N-bound) 11:37 14:37
Tenterden Appledore Road (NW-bound) 11:38 14:38
Tenterden, opp Turners Avenue 10:18 11:41 13:18 14:41
Tenterden, opp Old Post Office 10:18 11:42 13:18 14:42
Tenterden, opp Town Hall 10:19 11:44 13:19 14:44
Tenterden, opp The Vine 10:20 13:20
Tenterden, o/s The Vine 11:45 14:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tenterden Social Hub