bustimes.org

Tram - Fleetwood - Starr Gate

A tram service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Starr Gate - Fleetwood

Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:20 17:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:15
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 07:02 17:22 17:47 22:17
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 07:04 17:24 17:49 22:19
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 07:06 17:26 17:51 22:21
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 07:07 17:27 17:52 22:22
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:09 17:29 17:54 22:24
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 07:10 17:30 17:55 22:25
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 07:12 17:32 17:57 22:27
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 07:13 17:33 17:58 22:28
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 07:15 17:35 18:00 22:30
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 07:17 17:37 18:02 22:32
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 07:18 17:38 18:03 22:33
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 07:19 17:39 18:04 22:34
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 07:21 17:41 18:06 22:36
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 07:22 17:42 18:07 22:37
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 07:23 17:43 18:08 22:38
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 07:25 17:45 18:10 22:40
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:26 17:46 18:11 22:41
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 07:28 17:48 18:13 22:43
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 07:29 17:49 18:14 22:44
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 07:30 17:50 18:15 22:45
Norbreck North (Blackpool Tramway) 07:31 17:51 18:16 22:46
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 07:32 17:52 18:17 22:47
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 07:34 17:54 18:19 22:49
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 07:37 17:57 18:22 22:52
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 07:38 17:58 18:23 22:53
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 07:39 17:59 18:24 22:54
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 07:40 18:00 18:25 22:55
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 07:41 18:01 18:26 22:56
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 07:43 18:03 18:28 22:58
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 07:44 18:04 18:29 22:59
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:45 18:05 18:30 23:00
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:46 18:06 18:31 23:01
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:47 18:07 18:32 23:02
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 07:49 18:09 18:34 23:04
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) (N-bound) 07:51 18:11 18:36 23:06
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 07:53 18:13 18:38 23:08
Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 07:55 18:15 18:40 23:10

Fleetwood - Starr Gate

Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 08:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 08:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) 08:04 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 08:06 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:08 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:09 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 08:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 08:12 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 08:13 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 08:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 08:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 08:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 08:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 08:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 08:23 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Norbreck North (Blackpool Tramway) 08:24 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 08:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 08:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 08:27 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 08:29 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 08:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 08:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:47
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 08:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:48
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 08:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 08:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 08:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 08:39 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 08:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 08:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 08:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 08:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 08:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 08:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:36 00:06
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 08:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:38 00:08
Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 08:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:40 00:10

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 16 April 2021

Similar services

Blackpool Transport