Bus Times

TRAM - Fleetwood - Starr Gate

A tram service operated by Blackpool Transport

Starr Gate - Fleetwood

Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 05:00 then every 30 minutes until 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 05:02 06:32 19:17 23:17
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 05:04 06:34 19:19 23:19
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 05:06 06:36 19:21 23:21
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 05:07 06:37 19:22 23:22
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:09 06:39 19:24 23:24
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 05:10 06:40 19:25 23:25
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 05:12 06:42 19:27 23:27
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 05:13 06:43 19:28 23:28
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 05:15 06:45 19:30 23:30
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 05:17 06:47 19:32 23:32
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 05:18 06:48 19:33 23:33
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 05:19 06:49 19:34 23:34
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 05:21 06:51 19:36 23:36
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 05:22 06:52 19:37 23:37
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 05:23 06:53 19:38 23:38
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 05:25 06:55 19:40 23:40
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:26 06:56 19:41 23:41
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 05:28 06:58 19:43 23:43
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 05:29 06:59 19:44 23:44
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 05:30 07:00 19:45 23:45
Norbreck North (Blackpool Tramway) 05:31 07:01 19:46 23:46
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 05:33 07:03 19:48 23:48
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 05:35 07:05 19:50 23:50
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 05:37 07:07 19:52 23:52
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 05:38 07:08 19:53 23:53
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 05:39 07:09 19:54 23:54
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 05:40 07:10 19:55 23:55
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 05:41 07:11 19:56 23:56
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 05:43 07:13 19:58 23:58
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 05:44 07:14 19:59 23:59
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:45 07:15 20:00 00:00
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:46 07:16 20:01 00:01
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:47 07:17 20:02 00:02
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 05:49 07:19 20:04 00:04
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) (N-bound) 05:51 07:21 20:06 00:06
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 05:53 07:23 20:08 00:08
Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 05:55 07:25 20:10 00:10

Fleetwood - Starr Gate

Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45 00:15
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 06:02 07:32 20:17 23:47 00:17
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) 06:04 07:34 20:19 23:49 00:19
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 06:06 07:36 20:21 23:51 00:21
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:07 07:37 20:22 23:52 00:22
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:08 07:38 20:23 23:53 00:23
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:09 07:39 20:24 23:54 00:24
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 06:10 07:40 20:25 23:55 00:25
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 06:12 07:42 20:27 23:57 00:27
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 06:13 07:43 20:28 23:58 00:28
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 06:14 07:44 20:29 23:59 00:29
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 06:15 07:45 20:30 00:00 00:30
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 06:16 07:46 20:31 00:01 00:31
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 06:18 07:48 20:33 00:03 00:33
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 06:20 07:50 20:35 00:05 00:35
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 06:22 07:52 20:37 00:07 00:37
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 06:24 07:54 20:39 00:09 00:39
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 06:25 07:55 20:40 00:10 00:40
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 06:27 07:57 20:42 00:12 00:42
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:28 07:58 20:43 00:13 00:43
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 06:29 07:59 20:44 00:14 00:44
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 06:31 08:01 20:46 00:16 00:46
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 06:32 08:02 20:47 00:17 00:47
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 06:33 08:03 20:48 00:18 00:48
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 06:35 08:05 20:50 00:20 00:50
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 06:36 08:06 20:51 00:21 00:51
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 06:38 08:08 20:53 00:23 00:53
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 06:39 08:09 20:54 00:24 00:54
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 06:41 08:11 20:56 00:26 00:56
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 06:42 08:12 20:57 00:27 00:57
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 06:44 08:14 20:59 00:29 00:59
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:45 08:15 21:00 00:30 01:00
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 06:47 08:17 21:02 00:32 01:02
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 06:49 08:19 21:04 00:34 01:04
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 06:51 08:21 21:06 00:36 01:06
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 06:53 08:23 21:08 00:38 01:08
Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 06:55 08:25 21:10 00:40 01:10

More information