Bus Times

TRAM - Fleetwood - Starr Gate

A tram service operated by Blackpool Transport

Starr Gate - Fleetwood

Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 07:02 19:17 23:17
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 07:04 19:19 23:19
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 07:06 19:21 23:21
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 07:07 19:22 23:22
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:09 19:24 23:24
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 07:10 19:25 23:25
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 07:12 19:27 23:27
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 07:13 19:28 23:28
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 07:15 19:30 23:30
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 07:17 19:32 23:32
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 07:18 19:33 23:33
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 07:19 19:34 23:34
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 07:21 19:36 23:36
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 07:22 19:37 23:37
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 07:23 19:38 23:38
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 07:25 19:40 23:40
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:26 19:41 23:41
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 07:28 19:43 23:43
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 07:29 19:44 23:44
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 07:30 19:45 23:45
Norbreck North (Blackpool Tramway) 07:31 19:46 23:46
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 07:33 19:48 23:48
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 07:35 19:50 23:50
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 07:37 19:52 23:52
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 07:38 19:53 23:53
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 07:39 19:54 23:54
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 07:40 19:55 23:55
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 07:41 19:56 23:56
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 07:43 19:58 23:58
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 07:44 19:59 23:59
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:45 20:00 00:00
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:46 20:01 00:01
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 07:47 20:02 00:02
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 07:49 20:04 00:04
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) (N-bound) 07:51 20:06 00:06
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 07:53 20:08 00:08
Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 07:55 20:10 00:10

Fleetwood - Starr Gate

Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45 00:15
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 08:02 20:17 23:47 00:17
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) 08:04 20:19 23:49 00:19
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 08:06 20:21 23:51 00:21
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:07 20:22 23:52 00:22
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:08 20:23 23:53 00:23
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:09 20:24 23:54 00:24
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 08:10 20:25 23:55 00:25
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 08:12 20:27 23:57 00:27
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 08:13 20:28 23:58 00:28
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 08:14 20:29 23:59 00:29
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 08:15 20:30 00:00 00:30
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 08:16 20:31 00:01 00:31
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 08:18 20:33 00:03 00:33
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 08:20 20:35 00:05 00:35
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 08:22 20:37 00:07 00:37
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 08:24 20:39 00:09 00:39
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 08:25 20:40 00:10 00:40
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 08:27 20:42 00:12 00:42
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:28 20:43 00:13 00:43
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 08:29 20:44 00:14 00:44
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 08:31 20:46 00:16 00:46
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 08:32 20:47 00:17 00:47
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 08:33 20:48 00:18 00:48
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 08:35 20:50 00:20 00:50
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 08:36 20:51 00:21 00:51
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 08:38 20:53 00:23 00:53
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 08:39 20:54 00:24 00:54
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 08:41 20:56 00:26 00:56
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 08:42 20:57 00:27 00:57
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 08:44 20:59 00:29 00:59
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 08:45 21:00 00:30 01:00
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 08:47 21:02 00:32 01:02
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 08:49 21:04 00:34 01:04
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 08:51 21:06 00:36 01:06
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 08:53 21:08 00:38 01:08
Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 08:55 21:10 00:40 01:10

More information