bustimes.org

TW5 - Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald Village - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald Village - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar

Otford, opp Pond 07:30
Otford, opp Warham Road 07:30
Otford, adj Bubblestone Road 07:30
Sevenoaks, adj Vestry Road 07:31
Sevenoaks, adj Sainsbury's 07:32
Bat & Ball, adj Bat and Ball Railway Station 07:34
Bat & Ball, opp St James's Road 07:36
St John’s, adj Quaker's Hall Lane 07:36
Sevenoaks, opp Egdean Walk 07:37
Sevenoaks The Vine (S-bound) 07:38
Sevenoaks, opp The Drive 07:38
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 07:40
Sevenoaks, opp The Chequers 07:40
Sevenoaks School (adj) 07:41
Sevenoaks, opp Solefields Road 07:42
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery (S-bound) 07:43
Sevenoaks, opp Lea Road 07:43
Sevenoaks, adj Garth Road 07:44
Sevenoaks, opp Ashgrove Road 07:45
Sevenoaks, opp Windmill Road 07:45
Sevenoaks Weald, adj Hubbard's Hill 07:49
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge (E-bound) 07:51
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:53
Hildenborough, adj Bank Lane 07:54
Hildenborough, adj Oakridge Farm 07:54
Hildenborough, opp The Cock Horse 07:55
Hildenborough Watt's Cross (SE-bound) 07:56
Hildenborough, adj Church 07:58
Hildenborough, adj The Half Moon 07:58
Hildenborough, adj Coldharbour Lane 07:59
Hildenborough, adj The Flying Dutchman 08:00
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Avenue 08:01
Hilden Park, opp Hilden Manor 08:02
Hilden Park, adj High Hilden Close 08:03
Tonbridge, adj Dry Hill Park Road 08:04
Tonbridge School (opp) 08:05
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 08:07
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:09
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 08:11
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 08:13
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 08:14
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 08:17
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 08:21
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 08:24
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 08:26
Southborough, opp The Fountain 08:28
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 08:29
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 08:31
Southborough, nr Library 08:33
St John’s, in Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 08:35
Schooldays only

Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar - Tonbridge - Weald Village - Sevenoaks - Otford

St John’s, in Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 15:40
St John’s, opp Southfields Park 15:40
Southborough, opp Library 15:42
Southborough, opp Hythe Close 15:42
Southborough, opp Sheffield Road 15:45
Southborough, adj The Fountain 15:46
Southborough, adj Birchwood Avenue 15:47
Southborough Bidborough Corner (N-bound) 15:49
Southborough Hangmans Hill (NE-bound) 15:51
Tonbridge, opp Baltic Road 15:53
Tonbridge, opp Springwell Road 15:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 15:56
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 15:57
Tonbridge Castle (Stop B) 16:00
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Road 16:02
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Park Road 16:03
Hilden Park, opp High Hilden Close 16:04
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Manor 16:05
Hilden Park, adj BP Garage 16:07
Hildenborough, opp The Flying Dutchman 16:09
Hildenborough, opp Coldharbour Lane 16:09
Hildenborough, opp The Half Moon 16:10
Hildenborough, opp Church 16:12
Hildenborough Watt's Cross (NW-bound) 16:13
Hildenborough, adj The Cock Horse 16:14
Hildenborough, opp Oakridge Farm 16:15
Hildenborough, opp Bank Lane 16:15
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:16
Sevenoaks Weald Morley's Road (SW-bound) 16:17
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge (W-bound) 16:19
Sevenoaks Weald Hubbard's Hill (N-bound) 16:20
Sevenoaks, adj Windmill Road 16:24
Sevenoaks, adj Ashgrove Road 16:25
Sevenoaks, opp Garth Road 16:26
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery (N-bound) 16:28
Sevenoaks, adj Solefields Road 16:29
Sevenoaks School (opp) 16:30
Sevenoaks, adj The Chequers 16:31
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop C) 16:32
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 16:33
Sevenoaks The Vine (NE-bound) 16:35
St John's Hill (N-bound) 16:36
Bat & Ball, adj St James's Road 16:38
Bat & Ball, nr Bat and Ball Railway Station 16:38
Sevenoaks, opp Sainsbury's 16:43
Sevenoaks, opp Vestry Road 16:43
Otford, opp Bubblestone Road 16:44
Otford, nr Pond 16:45
Schooldays only

More information

Go-Coach Hire