🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

U1 - Warwick Gates/Leamington - University of Warwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Warwick Gates/Leamington - University of Warwick

University of Warwick - Warwick Gates/Leamington

Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW5) 08:29 then every 30 minutes until 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:39
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH5) 08:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:40
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 08:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:51
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 08:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:51
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 08:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:53
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 08:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:54
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 08:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:56
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 08:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:56
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 08:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:57
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 08:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:57
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 08:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:58
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 08:20 08:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:59
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 08:24 08:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 08:24 08:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 08:24 08:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Leamington Spa, adj Claremont Road 08:26 08:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Leamington Spa, adj Wheatsheaf 08:26 08:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Leamington Spa, adj Windmill Inn 08:27 08:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:07
Leamington Spa, adj Heathcote Road 08:28 08:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Whitnash, adj Montgomery Road 08:30 09:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 08:34 09:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 6 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Warwickshire