bustimes.org

U1A - NOCS - Southampton - University - Airport

A bus service operated by Bluestar and Uni-Link

Map

Eastern Docks, o/s Southampton NOCS 06:2006:5007:2507:5508:2508:55then every 20 minutes until09:55then every 10 minutes until16:5517:1517:2517:4518:1018:2518:4019:1019:2519:5520:10then every 20 minutes until
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TC) 05:5206:2206:5207:2807:5808:2808:5809:5816:5817:1817:2817:4818:1318:2818:4319:1219:2719:5720:12
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TE) 05:5206:2306:5307:2807:5908:2908:5909:5916:5917:1917:2917:4818:1318:2818:4319:1319:2819:5820:13
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:5306:2306:5307:2908:0008:3009:0010:0017:0017:2017:3017:4918:1418:2918:4419:1319:2819:5820:13
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BR) 05:5506:2506:5507:3108:0208:3209:0210:0217:0217:2217:3217:5118:1618:3118:4619:1519:3020:0020:15
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 05:5606:2606:5607:3208:0308:3309:0310:0317:0317:2317:3317:5218:1718:3218:4719:1619:3120:0120:16
Southampton Central Station (Stop SF) 06:0006:3007:0007:3608:0708:3709:0710:0717:0717:2717:3717:5618:2118:3618:5119:2019:3520:0520:2020:5021:0522:4523:25
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AO) 06:0306:3307:0307:3908:1008:4009:1010:1017:1017:3017:4017:5918:2418:3918:5419:2319:3820:0820:2320:5321:0822:4823:27
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HD) 06:0406:3407:0407:4008:1208:4209:1210:1217:1217:3217:4218:0118:2618:4118:5619:2519:4020:0920:2420:5421:0922:4923:28
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (NE-bound) 06:0506:3507:0507:4108:1208:4209:1210:1217:1217:3217:4218:0118:2618:4118:5619:2519:4020:1020:2520:5521:1022:5023:29
Bedford Place Law Courts (N-bound) 06:0606:3607:0607:4208:1408:4409:1410:1417:1417:3417:4418:0318:2818:4318:5819:2719:4220:1120:2620:5621:1122:5123:30
Banister Park, adj Archers Road 06:0706:3707:0707:4308:1508:4509:1510:1517:1517:3517:4518:0418:2918:4418:5919:2819:4320:1220:2720:5721:1222:5223:31
Banister Park Stag Gates (N-bound) 06:0706:3707:0707:4308:1608:4609:1610:1617:1617:3617:4618:0518:3018:4519:0019:2919:4420:1220:2720:5721:1222:5223:31
Banister Park Northlands Road (N-bound) 06:0806:3807:0807:4408:1708:4709:1710:1717:1717:3717:4718:0618:3118:4619:0119:3019:4520:1320:2820:5821:1322:5323:32
Portswood Albany Park Court (NE-bound) 06:0906:3907:0907:4508:1808:4809:1810:1817:1817:3817:4818:0718:3218:4719:0219:3119:4620:1420:2920:5921:1422:5423:33
Portswood Bentley Court (NE-bound) 06:0906:3907:0907:4508:1808:4809:1810:1817:1817:3817:4818:0718:3218:4719:0219:3119:4620:1520:3020:5921:1422:5423:33
Portswood Tennyson Court (NE-bound) 06:1006:4007:1007:4608:2008:5009:2010:2017:2017:4017:5018:0918:3418:4919:0419:3319:4820:1620:3121:0021:1522:5523:34
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PF) 06:1206:4207:1207:4808:2108:5109:2110:2117:2117:4117:5118:1018:3518:5019:0519:3419:4920:1720:3221:0221:1722:5723:36
Portswood Broadway (Stop PH) 06:1306:4307:1307:4908:2308:5309:2310:2317:2317:4317:5318:1218:3718:5219:0719:3619:5120:1920:3421:0321:1822:5823:37
Portswood Highfield Crescent (N-bound) 06:1406:4407:1407:5008:2408:5409:2410:2417:2417:4417:5418:1318:3818:5319:0819:3719:5220:2020:3521:0421:1922:5923:38
Highfield Upper Shaftesbury Avenue (W-bound) 06:1506:4507:1507:5108:2508:5509:2510:2517:2517:4517:5518:1418:3918:5419:0919:3819:5320:2120:3621:0521:2023:0023:39
Highfield Jubilee Sports Hall (N-bound) 06:1706:4707:1707:5308:2808:5809:2810:2817:2817:4817:5818:1718:4218:5719:1219:4119:5620:2320:3821:0721:2223:0223:41
Highfield Southampton Uni Interchange (NW-bound) 06:1806:4807:1807:5508:3009:0009:3010:3017:3017:5018:0018:1918:4418:5919:1419:4319:5820:2520:4021:0921:2423:0423:42
Highfield Southampton Uni Interchange (NW-bound) 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:26 20:41 21:11 21:26 23:06 23:43
Highfield Library (E-bound) 06:1906:4907:1907:5808:3309:0309:3310:3317:3317:5318:0318:2118:4619:0119:1619:4620:0120:2720:4221:1221:2723:0723:44
Highfield Bealing Close (E-bound) 06:2006:5007:2007:5908:3409:0409:3410:3417:3417:5418:0418:2218:4719:0219:1719:4720:0220:2820:4321:1321:2823:0823:45
Swaythling Tulip Road (E-bound) 06:2006:5007:2007:5908:3509:0509:3510:3517:3517:5518:0518:2318:4819:0319:1819:4820:0320:2920:4421:1321:2823:0823:45
Swaythling Woodcote Road (E-bound) 06:2106:5107:2108:0008:3509:0509:3510:3517:3517:5518:0518:2318:4819:0319:1819:4820:0320:2920:4421:1421:2923:0923:46
Swaythling Aster Road (SE-bound) 06:2106:5107:2108:0008:3609:0609:3610:3617:3617:5618:0618:2418:4919:0419:1919:4920:0420:3020:4521:1421:2923:0923:46
Swaythling High Road (SE-bound) 06:2206:5207:2208:0108:3709:0709:3710:3717:3717:5718:0718:2518:5019:0519:2019:5020:0520:3120:4621:1521:3023:1023:47
Swaythling Montefiore House (NE-bound) 06:2406:5407:2408:0308:3909:0909:3910:3917:3917:5918:0918:2718:5219:0719:2219:5220:0720:3320:4821:1721:3223:1223:49
Swaythling Friars Way (N-bound) 06:2406:5407:2408:0308:3909:0909:3910:3917:3917:5918:0918:2718:5219:0719:2219:5220:0720:3320:4821:1721:3223:1223:49
Swaythling Station (NE-bound) 06:2506:5507:2508:0408:4009:1009:4010:4017:4018:0018:1018:2818:5319:0819:2319:5320:0820:3420:4921:1821:3323:1323:50
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 06:2606:5607:2608:0508:4109:1109:4110:4117:4118:0118:1118:2918:5419:0919:2419:5420:0920:3520:5021:1921:3423:1423:50
Swaythling, opp Mountpark 06:2706:5707:2708:0608:4209:1209:4210:4217:4218:0218:1218:3018:5519:1019:2519:5520:1020:3620:5121:2021:3523:1523:51
Southampton Airport Airport Parkway (N-bound) 06:2906:5907:2908:0808:4409:1409:4410:4417:4418:0418:1418:3218:5719:1219:2719:5720:1220:3820:5321:2221:3723:1723:53

Timetable data from Bluestar, 12 October 2020

Bluestar

Uni-Link